African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
580
days ago
Malaga Senior European Cup 2022
Malaga, Spain
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A Men -66 kg
ITA
CAGGIANO, Luca
ESP
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, Xerach
NED
VAN GERVEN, Victor
SUI
SCHWANDER, Lionel
ESP
GARCIA TORNE, David
GBR
BELL, Joshua
FRA
CYSIQUE, William
KUW
ALAMIRI, Saoud
LTU
KLOKOV, Andrej
ITA
CAGGIANO, L.
ESP
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, X.
NED
VAN GERVEN, V.
SUI
SCHWANDER, L.
ESP
GARCIA TORNE, D.
GBR
BELL, J.
FRA
CYSIQUE, W.
LTU
KLOKOV, A.
ITA
CAGGIANO, L.
NED
VAN GERVEN, V.
ESP
GARCIA TORNE, D.
FRA
CYSIQUE, W.
ITA
CAGGIANO, L.
ESP
GARCIA TORNE David
Winner Pool A
ESP
GARCIA TORNE, D.
Pool B Men -66 kg
EST
PERTELSON, Oscar
ESP
MOYA RODRIGUEZ, Alejandro
ITA
CASARETO, Simone
FRA
JAFFART, Thomas
ROU
COVACIU, Dan
GBR
ALLAN, Finlay
CRO
DAPIC, Leon
ITA
DI LORETO, Carmine Maria
NOR
DUDORKHANOV, Khusein
EST
PERTELSON, O.
ITA
CASARETO, S.
FRA
JAFFART, T.
ROU
COVACIU, D.
GBR
ALLAN, F.
CRO
DAPIC, L.
ITA
DI LORETO, C.
NOR
DUDORKHANOV, K.
EST
PERTELSON, O.
FRA
JAFFART, T.
GBR
ALLAN, F.
ITA
DI LORETO, C.
FRA
JAFFART, T.
ITA
DI LORETO Carmine Maria
Winner Pool B
ITA
DI LORETO, C.
Pool C Men -66 kg
ITA
CARGNELUTTI, Francesco
VEN
PARICHE, Andres
ESP
GARCIA OSADO, Victor
SUI
WAIZENEGGER, John
ESP
TUR BONVEHI, Abel
CRO
KLACAR, Dani
ITA
ALBARELLO, Simone
FRA
GOBERT, Maxime
ROU
CRISAN, Catalin
ITA
CARGNELUTTI, F.
VEN
PARICHE, A.
ESP
GARCIA OSADO, V.
SUI
WAIZENEGGER, J.
ESP
TUR BONVEHI, A.
CRO
KLACAR, D.
FRA
GOBERT, M.
ROU
CRISAN, C.
VEN
PARICHE, A.
SUI
WAIZENEGGER, J.
CRO
KLACAR, D.
FRA
GOBERT, M.
VEN
PARICHE, A.
FRA
GOBERT Maxime
Winner Pool C
FRA
GOBERT, M.
Pool D Men -66 kg
FRA
SADROLESLAMI, Sina
MAR
BELKAID, Adil
ITA
ACCOGLI, Valerio
ESP
TORO SOLER, Julen
NED
VAN DER KOLK, Dylan
CZE
DVORACEK, Antonin
GBR
CALDWELL, Benjamin
ESP
BLAZQUEZ CODES, Ismael
ITA
D ANGELO, Biagio
FRA
SADROLESLAMI, S.
MAR
BELKAID, A.
ITA
ACCOGLI, V.
ESP
TORO SOLER, J.
NED
VAN DER KOLK, D.
GBR
CALDWELL, B.
ESP
BLAZQUEZ CODES, I.
ITA
D ANGELO, B.
FRA
SADROLESLAMI, S.
ITA
ACCOGLI, V.
NED
VAN DER KOLK, D.
ITA
D ANGELO, B.
ITA
ACCOGLI, V.
NED
VAN DER KOLK Dylan
Winner Pool D
NED
VAN DER KOLK, D.
Repechage Men -66 kg
GBR
BELL, Joshua
NOR
DUDORKHANOV, Khusein
ROU
CRISAN, Catalin
CZE
DVORACEK, Antonin
GBR
CALDWELL, Benjamin
GBR
BELL, J.
FRA
CYSIQUE, W.
NOR
DUDORKHANOV, K.
GBR
ALLAN, F.
ROU
CRISAN, C.
CRO
KLACAR, D.
CZE
DVORACEK, A.
ITA
D ANGELO, B.
FRA
CYSIQUE, W.
ITA
CAGGIANO, L.
NOR
DUDORKHANOV, K.
FRA
JAFFART, T.
CRO
KLACAR, D.
VEN
PARICHE, A.
ITA
D ANGELO, B.
ITA
ACCOGLI, V.
ITA
CAGGIANO, L.
FRA
JAFFART, T.
VEN
PARICHE, A.
ITA
D ANGELO, B.
ITA
CAGGIANO, L.
NED
VAN DER KOLK, D.
VEN
PARICHE, A.
ESP
GARCIA TORNE, D.
ITA
CAGGIANO Luca
Bronze
ESP
GARCIA TORNE David
Bronze
Final Men -66 kg
ESP
GARCIA TORNE, David
ITA
DI LORETO, Carmine Maria
FRA
GOBERT, Maxime
NED
VAN DER KOLK, Dylan
ITA
DI LORETO, C.
FRA
GOBERT, M.
FRA
GOBERT Maxime
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS