783
days ago
Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2022
Dubrovnik, Croatia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 TCKAEV Zelim  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 7 1 5
2 LOBNIK Metka  Slovenia Female -78 kg 19 2 3
3 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 23 1 4
4 UDSILAURI George  Germany Male -100 kg 31 3 4
5 MALCA Tamar  Israel Female -48 kg 32 3 4
6 VUKOVIC Helena  Croatia Female +78 kg 35 1 2
7 SETZ Martin  Germany Male -66 kg 37 3 5
8 WHITEBOOI Geronay  South Africa Female -48 kg 39 2 4
9 DE VOOGD Margit  Netherlands Female -70 kg 45 3 4
10 PASHAYEV Ruslan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 45 5 5
11 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 48 2 3
12 PETIT Lois  Belgium Female -48 kg 50 1 3
13 SCHARFETTER Thomas  Austria Male -90 kg 51 3
14 SAMARDZIC Andjela  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -57 kg 53 3 5
15 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 53 5 4
16 ESPOSITO Katryna  Malta Female -48 kg 55 2
17 TALIBOV Nazir  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 56 3 5
18 VRACAR Igor  Serbia Male +100 kg 63 5 4
19 ZAHRA James  Malta Male -60 kg 67 7 5
20 YOUNG Charlie  Great Britain Male -66 kg 69 4
21 BOCK Samira  Germany Female -70 kg 73 2 4
22 YUSIFOV Imran  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 77 1 3
23 KAPPELMEIER Kilian  Germany Male -100 kg 78 1 4
24 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -90 kg 78 5 4
25 GASSNER Samuel  Austria Male -73 kg 78 4
26 HOELTERHOFF Julie  Germany Female -78 kg 80 3 3
27 ZIEGLER Jana  Germany Female -57 kg 80 3 4
28 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 83 2 4
29 LEOPOLD Maya  Israel Female -57 kg 85 2
30 BREYTENBACH Donne  South Africa Female -57 kg 88 5 5
31 RUEBO Jano  Germany Male -73 kg 89 7 4
32 VIOLIC Andela  Croatia Female -70 kg 89 7 3
33 BORCHASHVILLI Movli  Austria Male +100 kg 90 2
34 BARRATT Oliver  Great Britain Male -100 kg 93 5 3
35 SIMIC Nina  Croatia Female -63 kg 93 5 5
36 CVIJIC Milica  Serbia Female -78 kg 93 7 3
37 RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg 94 3
38 TINTOR Tea  Serbia Female -63 kg 94 1
39 RENES Tigo  Netherlands Male -90 kg 95 2
40 PAULUSOVA Marketa  Czech Republic Female +78 kg 100 5 3
41 MAEKELBURG Sarah  Germany Female -70 kg 101 1 3
42 RAFAILOV Lior  Israel Male -60 kg 107 1 5
43 KRACHTEN Nadiah  Netherlands Female -63 kg 110 3 5
44 SULLI Gabriele  Italy Male -73 kg 113 2 5
45 KOREN Nika  Slovenia Female -70 kg 114 1
46 KAFRI Paz  Israel Female -52 kg 121 3 3
47 NISAVIC Nikolina  Serbia Female -52 kg 124 5 3
48 WELING Bart  Netherlands Male -60 kg 126 5 5
49 BULIC Josip  Croatia Male -90 kg 128 3 5
50 GINER Oron  Israel Male -73 kg 128 2
51 MILIC Nevena  Serbia Female -48 kg 132 5 4
52 ELBAZ Yehonatan  Israel Male -73 kg 132 1
53 KULIC Karla  Croatia Female -70 kg 133 7 3
54 UDSILAURI Daniel  Germany Male +100 kg 134 3 4
55 MIRZAYEV Nariman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 136 1 5
56 JANSSEN Danique  Netherlands Female -57 kg 136 5 4
57 KAPELUSHNIK Daniel  Israel Male -66 kg 141 3
58 DENGG Lisa  Austria Female -48 kg 143 3 3
59 VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel  Netherlands Female -52 kg 143 3 3
60 FALCONE Tiziano  Italy Male -81 kg 144 2 5
61 CARGNELUTTI Francesco  Italy Male -66 kg 146 1
62 GRAU Helena  Germany Female -48 kg 148 7 3
63 PARODI Lorenzo  Italy Male -81 kg 151 3 5
64 JAKUS Nika  Croatia Female -78 kg 154 1
65 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 157 3 3
66 BREYTENBACH Thomas-Laszlo  South Africa Male -90 kg 159 3
67 KOK Silja  Netherlands Female -70 kg 160 3 4
68 VERSTRAETEN Jente  Belgium Female -48 kg 162 7 3
69 PIROLO DEL ROSSO Andrey  Serbia Male -81 kg 163 5 5
70 SCHMID Lea  Germany Female -78 kg 165 1 3
71 SKRABL Ana  Slovenia Female -57 kg 170 7 4
72 ICKES David  Germany Male -66 kg 171 2
73 NENOVA Anastasiya-Alexandra  South Africa Female -63 kg 171 1
74 ROSEN Roie  Israel Male -60 kg 184 1
75 SOMMER Julia  Austria Female -57 kg 193 1
76 MACDONALD Neil  Great Britain Male -60 kg 196 3 5
77 GISMONDO Andrea  Italy Male -81 kg 198 1
78 DUNIAMALIIEV Zaur  Ukraine Male -90 kg 203 1 4
79 ROZGA Ivan  Croatia Male -100 kg 204 1
80 CAPAN Bruno  Croatia Male -81 kg 221 2
81 MEYER Luc  Germany Male -73 kg 222 3 6
82 LACKOVIC Narsej  Slovenia Male -90 kg 224 2 5
83 BULTHUIS Kylian  Netherlands Male -100 kg 224 3 4
84 POCHOP Daniel  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 230 2
85 TEDESCHI Alessia  Italy Female -52 kg 233 1
86 PIPPA Luigi  Italy Male -81 kg 239 1
87 MAN Omer  Israel Male -66 kg 242 2
88 SOLLEY Lanina  Great Britain Female -57 kg 244 1 4
89 PATRI Tea  Italy Female -57 kg 244 2 4
90 THOMAS Peter  Germany Male -73 kg 247 2
91 TURINI Lorenzo  Italy Male +100 kg 249 7 2
92 ALLAN Finlay  Great Britain Male -66 kg 251 7 5
93 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse  Belgium Male -90 kg 258 2
94 MORHOIEV Bekirbek  Ukraine Male -60 kg 259 7 4
95 CIRIC Mihailo  Serbia Male -90 kg 263 3 5
96 SKALEC Marcel  Croatia Male +100 kg 270 2 3
97 GUTMAN Guy  Israel Male -66 kg 270 5 6
98 MCWATT Andrew  Great Britain Male +100 kg 270 7 2
99 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 275 5 5
100 WEISSER Patrick  Germany Male -66 kg 275 3
101 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 276 3 5
102 SILVESTR Matej  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 293 2 3
103 KARIMLI Adil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 293 5 3
104 VAN GERVEN Victor  Netherlands Male -66 kg 293 1
105 CUSACK Scott  Great Britain Male -81 kg 303 1
106 BEN HAROCH Segev  Israel Male -81 kg 312 4
107 TENENBAUM Ben  Israel Male -90 kg 317 7 3
108 ABELTSHAUSER Kevin  Germany Male -73 kg 322 7 4
109 SAHAR Sagiv  Israel Male -73 kg 326 3
110 VALERIANI Leonardo  Italy Male -66 kg 341 2 5
111 HUSEYNOV Elchin  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 341 4
112 JAFAROV Hasil  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 343 5 5
113 VUCUREVIC Bozidar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -81 kg 343 3
114 ROVEGNO Matteo  Italy Male -90 kg 345 2
115 RECHBERGER Nikolas  Austria Male -60 kg 367 5 5
116 BARSHESHET Eylon  Israel Male -66 kg 378 2
117 ZOROTOVIC Nikola  Croatia Male -66 kg 388 3
118 WINKLER Ari  Israel Male -81 kg 398 3
119 METIFIOT Hugo  France Male -81 kg 411 3 6
120 MURCO Richard  Slovakia Male -81 kg 411 2
121 JARING Emiel  Netherlands Male -66 kg 432 3 5
122 KISTLER Michael  Switzerland Male -81 kg 446 1
123 ROZIC Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 446 1
124 BYDZOVSKY Adam  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 450 4
125 JAUHARI Jawid  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg 452 1
126 KLACAR Dani  Croatia Male -66 kg 473 7 5
127 KRSMANOVIC Pavle  Serbia Male -66 kg 473 3
128 SCHRIEVER Yerrick  Germany Male -73 kg 475 2
129 FRANUSIC Marin  Croatia Male -81 kg 479 7 5
130 DAPIC Leon  Croatia Male -66 kg 500 1
131 BABIO Nawaliatou  France Female -52 kg - 1 4
132 IBRAHIMOV Ismayil  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1 5
133 FERGUSON David  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 2 4
134 MONACO Ylenia  Italy Female -52 kg - 2 3
135 BORTAS Dora  Croatia Female -63 kg - 3 3
136 GOBEC Lea  Croatia Female -78 kg - 3 3
137 VIOLIC Luka  Croatia Male +100 kg - 3 4
138 VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija  Croatia Female +78 kg - 3 3
139 BABIC Lucija  Croatia Female -70 kg - 5 3
140 FILIPOVIC Ines  Croatia Female -63 kg - 5 4
141 HECK Christina  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 5 3
142 MARJANAC Borjana  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg - 5 2
143 PETR Jiri  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 5 5
144 RITIENI Alessia  Italy Female -48 kg - 5 3
145 SPICUGLIA Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 5 5
146 TOMASELLI Valentina  Italy Female -52 kg - 5 3
147 TYTLER Rachel  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 5 3
148 WILLIAMS Jamie  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 5 3
149 CALAGRETI Annalisa  Italy Female +78 kg - 7 2
150 COHEN Lee  Israel Female -57 kg - 7 3
151 HOELLWART Maria  Austria Female -78 kg - 7 2
152 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 7 4
153 KOKEZA Josip  Croatia Male -100 kg - 7 3
154 MATIJEVIC Sara  Croatia Female -52 kg - 7 3
155 NISAVIC Kristina  Serbia Female -63 kg - 7 3
156 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 7 3
157 SADOUNI Marie  Belgium Female -63 kg - 7 3
158 VALDAGNI Angelo  Italy Male -100 kg - 7 2
159 VAN WINDEN Coen  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 7 4
160 AJVAZ Srdjan  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -81 kg - 1
161 BAMANA-KIBITI Marven  France Male -73 kg - 1
162 BANSKY Bruno  Slovakia Male -73 kg - 3
163 BARNIKEL Ashleigh  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 2
164 BELL Joshua  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
165 BERC Josip  Croatia Male -73 kg - 1
166 BERGANT Adam  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 4
167 BINHAK Tomas  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2
168 BOCCOTTI Simona  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
169 BOKOROVA Patricia  Slovakia Female -57 kg - 2
170 BRKIC Lino  Croatia Male -66 kg - 1
171 CALDER Cailin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
172 CELIKBILEK Loan  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
173 CLARKE Sophie  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 1
174 CVEK Filip  Croatia Male -60 kg - 1
175 CVJETKO Nina  Croatia Female -57 kg - 2
176 DAHOUK Muna  countryname.IRT Female -63 kg - 2
177 DAHOUK Oula  countryname.IRT Female -70 kg - 2
178 DAUM Shay  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
179 DAVIS Jason  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
180 DEJACE Nicolas  Belgium Male -90 kg - 1
181 ELKIND Yair  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
182 FERRO Andrej  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
183 FURST CRTANEC Tobias  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 1
184 GARASIC ERNJES Antonijo  Croatia Male -90 kg - 2
185 GEGIC Husein  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -73 kg - 4
186 GRUMIAUX Cosima  Belgium Female -63 kg - 2
187 HENSENS Thom  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
188 HERRMANN Sarah  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
189 HERZOG Daniel  Austria Male -73 kg - 1
190 HINTERBERGER Patrick  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
191 HOWARD Reece  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 2
192 JANCER Marko  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 4
193 KAISER Franziska  Austria Female -57 kg - 1
194 KANIK Wojciech  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
195 KELAVA Goran  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 4
196 KLEIN Itay  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
197 KLOPCIC Urh  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 1
198 KOCHAV Guy  Israel Male -81 kg - 3
199 KOKALJ Gasper  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 2
200 KULIKOVA Michaela  Czech Republic Female -63 kg - 2
201 KURAK Lukas  Slovakia Male -90 kg - 1
202 LAVI Yaheli  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
203 LEDJANSKI Ivan  Serbia Male -60 kg - 2
204 LYNCH Josef  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 3
205 MAKAROVIC Oliver  Croatia Male -81 kg - 2
206 MERCER Thomas  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
207 MUENCH Jadzia  Germany Female -57 kg - 3
208 MUSIL Radomir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 2
209 PSENICNJAK Tena  Croatia Female -57 kg - 1
210 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 1
211 PURNAT Nik  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1
212 RABBITT Daniel  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 3
213 RAICEVIC Nikola  Serbia Male +100 kg - 1
214 RYDZA Barbora  Slovakia Female -52 kg - 2
215 SEIFERT Markus  Germany Male -90 kg - 3
216 SHAIMAN Omer  Israel Male -66 kg - 3
217 SHKOZA Xhovani  Albania Male -73 kg - 1
218 SKOMRLJ Ivan  Croatia Male -60 kg - 2
219 SKULTETY Denis  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 1
220 STADLER Felix  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
221 STRAZA Tin  Croatia Male -90 kg - 2
222 SUMPOR Dominic  Croatia Male -81 kg - 2
223 SUMPOR Patrik  Croatia Male -73 kg - 1
224 TASIC Jelena  Serbia Female -63 kg - 1
225 TAYLOR Hazel  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 2
226 TERRANOVA Rocco  Italy Male -60 kg - 3
227 TOMASEVIC Marko  Croatia Male -66 kg - 1
228 VUKICEVIC Frane  Croatia Male -100 kg - 2
229 WAKES Henry  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
230 WIESINGER Mario  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
231 WITZIG Tom  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 1
232 ZACH Omri  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
233 ZADRAVEC Gabriel  Slovenia Male -60 kg - 2
234 ZAKAJEV Djabrail  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
235 ZOROTOVIC Luka  Croatia Male -81 kg - 2