460
days ago
Grand Prix Portugal 2023
Almada, Portugal
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUKUDA Yamato | Japan | |||
2 | GARRIGOS Francisco | Spain | |||
3 | REVOL Cedric | France | |||
3 | MKHEIDZE Luka | France | |||
5 | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | Georgia | |||
5 | LEE Harim | South Korea | |||
7 | JEON Seungbeom | South Korea | |||
7 | LESIUK Artem | Ukraine |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TILOVOV Mukhriddin | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | AN Baul | South Korea | |||
3 | IZVOREANU Radu | Moldova | |||
3 | BOUBA Daikii | France | |||
5 | RAHIMOV Serdar | Turkmenistan | |||
5 | AN Jaehong | South Korea | |||
7 | NAJAFOV Yashar | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | TAKABATAKE Eric | Brazil |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOMANOV Obidkhon | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | SMAGULOV Zhansay | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | KANG Heoncheol | South Korea | |||
3 | ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio | Spain | |||
5 | OSMANOV Adil | Moldova | |||
5 | OSMANOV Nurlan | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | CASSE Jeroen | Belgium | |||
7 | DOUKKALI Hassan | Morocco |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Joonhwan | South Korea | |||
2 | HAJIYEV Eljan | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | LATISEV Mihail | Moldova | |||
3 | DE WIT Frank | Netherlands | |||
5 | MUKI Sagi | Israel | |||
5 | MANUKIAN Hievorh | Ukraine | |||
7 | MOORHEAD Lachlan | Great Britain | |||
7 | DVALASHVILI Zaur | Georgia |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IVANOV Ivaylo | Bulgaria | |||
2 | TOTH Krisztian | Hungary | |||
3 | CLERGET Axel | France | |||
3 | GOZ Roland | Hungary | |||
5 | BRASNJOVIC Darko | Serbia | |||
5 | KHAMZA Didar | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir | Tajikistan | |||
7 | FOUBERT Karel | Belgium |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SULAMANIDZE Ilia | Georgia | |||
2 | ARAI Dota | Japan | |||
3 | VEG Zsombor | Hungary | |||
3 | KRPALEK Lukas | Czech Republic | |||
5 | SAVYTSKIY Anton | Ukraine | |||
5 | DOSEN Bojan | Serbia | |||
7 | CIRJENICS Miklos | Hungary | |||
7 | BAZIERISHVILI Erekle | Georgia |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Minjong | South Korea | |||
2 | INANEISHVILI Saba | Georgia | |||
3 | SILVA Rafael | Brazil | |||
3 | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | Mongolia | |||
5 | CESARINO Joao | Brazil | |||
5 | SPIJKERS Jur | Netherlands | |||
7 | YOUN Jaegu | South Korea |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | TYNBAYEVA Galiya | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | RISHONY Shira | Israel | |||
3 | LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia | Spain | |||
5 | TANZER Katharina | Austria | |||
5 | COSTA Catarina | Portugal | |||
7 | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | Spain | |||
7 | STOJADINOV Andrea | Serbia |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILES Chelsie | Great Britain | |||
2 | LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella | Spain | |||
3 | WEILL DIT MOREY Julie | France | |||
3 | VAN KREVEL Naomi | Netherlands | |||
5 | DIAZ Fabiola | Venezuela | |||
7 | KADAMBOEVA Sita | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | MYAGMARSUREN Nandin-Erdene | Mongolia |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUH Mimi | South Korea | |||
2 | SILVA Rafaela | Brazil | |||
3 | SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda | Great Britain | |||
3 | CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David | Italy | |||
5 | ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | PERISIC Marica | Serbia | |||
7 | LOXHA Flaka | Kosovo | |||
7 | PEREIRA Jessica | Brazil |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIMO Barbara | Portugal | |||
2 | MORAES Gabriella | Brazil | |||
3 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | Spain | |||
3 | OBERAN Iva | Croatia | |||
5 | BELKADI Amina | Algeria | |||
5 | BARRIOS Anriquelis | Venezuela | |||
7 | PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai | Spain | |||
7 | IVANESCU Florentina | Romania |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUGHLAN Aoife | Australia | |||
2 | RODRIGUEZ Elvismar | Venezuela | |||
3 | ERIKSSON Ida | Sweden | |||
3 | GERCSAK Szabina | Hungary | |||
5 | CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia | Ukraine | |||
5 | HAN Heeju | South Korea | |||
7 | DENGG Elena | Austria | |||
7 | DE VOOGD Margit | Netherlands |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMPAIO Patricia | Portugal | |||
2 | LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta | Ukraine | |||
3 | KUKA Loriana | Kosovo | |||
3 | REID Emma | Great Britain | |||
5 | LEE Jeongyun | South Korea | |||
5 | YOON Hyunji | South Korea | |||
7 | BROLIH Patricija | Slovenia | |||
7 | BRANSER Marie | Guinea |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Hayun | South Korea | |||
2 | NUNES Rochele | Portugal | |||
3 | STEVENSON Karen | Netherlands | |||
3 | ZABIC Milica | Serbia | |||
5 | BERLIKASH Kamila | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | SIMONETTI Erica | Italy | |||
7 | WOLSZCZAK Kinga | Poland | |||
7 | MARCHAND Valentine | France |