404
days ago
World Judo Championships - Doha 2023 Individuals
Doha, Qatar
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 DEGUCHI Christa  Canada Female -57 kg 1 1 5
2 BEKAURI Lasha  Georgia Male -90 kg 1 2 5
3 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 1 2 5
4 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 1 2 4
5 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -78 kg 1 3 5
6 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 1 3 5
7 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 1 3 5
8 SCUTTO Assunta  Italy Female -48 kg 1 3 5
9 VAN LIESHOUT Joanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 1 3 6
10 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 1 5 5
11 DICKO Romane  France Female +78 kg 1 1
12 KIM Minjong  South Korea Male +100 kg 1 2
13 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 1 2
14 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 1 2
15 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 2 1 5
16 TASOEV Inal  countryname.AIN Male +100 kg 2 1 5
17 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 2 3 6
18 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 2 3 5
19 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 2 3 5
20 SARDALASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -60 kg 2 3 5
21 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 2 5 5
22 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 2 5 5
23 SULAMANIDZE Ilia  Georgia Male -100 kg 2 5 5
24 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 2 7 4
25 BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu  Mongolia Female -48 kg 2 3
26 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 2 3
27 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 2 1
28 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 3 1 5
29 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 3 1 5
30 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 3 3 5
31 LEE Joonhwan  South Korea Male -81 kg 3 3 6
32 MURAO Sanshiro  Japan Male -90 kg 3 3 5
33 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 3 3 5
34 ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 3 5 5
35 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 3 5 5
36 HUH Mimi  South Korea Female -57 kg 3 5 5
37 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 3 5 5
38 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg 3 7 5
39 OZDEMIR Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 3 7 4
40 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 3 3
41 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 3 1
42 TSUNODA Natsumi  Japan Female -48 kg 4 1 5
43 LOMBARDO Manuel  Italy Male -73 kg 4 2 5
44 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 4 2 5
45 BUCHARD Amandine  France Female -52 kg 4 3 5
46 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 4 3 5
47 KIM Hayun  South Korea Female +78 kg 4 5 5
48 CVJETKO Lara  Croatia Female -70 kg 4 2
49 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg 4 1
50 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 4 2
51 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 4 1
52 SZYMANSKA Angelika  Poland Female -63 kg 4 1
53 TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 4 1
54 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male +100 kg 4 2
55 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 1 5
56 BOUKLI Shirine  France Female -48 kg 5 2 5
57 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 3 5
58 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 5 3 5
59 GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois  Canada Male -81 kg 5 5 6
60 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 5 5 5
61 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 5 7 5
62 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 5 7 4
63 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 5 1
64 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 5 1
65 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 5 2
66 ABE Hifumi  Japan Male -66 kg 6 1 5
67 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 6 1 6
68 MAISURADZE Luka  Georgia Male -90 kg 6 1 5
69 NIIZOE Saki  Japan Female -70 kg 6 1 5
70 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 6 1 6
71 FUNAKUBO Haruka  Japan Female -57 kg 6 2 5
72 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 6 5 5
73 XU Shiyan  China Female +78 kg 6 5 5
74 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 6 7 4
75 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 6 7 4
76 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 7 2 6
77 YULDOSHEV Murodjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 7 3 5
78 BOEHM Alina  Germany Female -78 kg 7 7 4
79 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 7 7 4
80 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 7 7 4
81 SAITO Tatsuru  Japan Male +100 kg 7 7 4
82 AGHAYEV Balabay  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 7 2
83 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 7 1
84 EMOMALI Nurali  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 7 2
85 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 7 1
86 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg 7 2
87 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 7 1
88 KOGA Wakana  Japan Female -48 kg 8 3 5
89 NAGASE Takanori  Japan Male -81 kg 8 3 6
90 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 8 3 5
91 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -52 kg 8 2
92 BASHAEV Tamerlan  countryname.AIN Male +100 kg 8 2
93 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 8 2
94 LIMA Willian  Brazil Male -66 kg 8 3
95 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 8 2
96 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 8 1
97 SU Xin  China Female +78 kg 8 2
98 TAKAICHI Miku  Japan Female -63 kg 8 2
99 ZGANK Mihael  Turkey Male -90 kg 8 3
100 ABE Uta  Japan Female -52 kg 9 1 5
101 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 9 3 5
102 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 9 5 5
103 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -90 kg 9 5 5
104 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 9 7 4
105 TAVANO Asya  Italy Female +78 kg 9 7 5
106 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 9 1
107 GARCIA TORNE David  Spain Male -66 kg 9 1
108 GILIAZOVA Sabina  countryname.AIN Female -48 kg 9 1
109 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 9 2
110 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Austria Female -63 kg 10 5 6
111 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 10 5 5
112 BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren  Mongolia Male -100 kg 10 2
113 LEE Hyekyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 10 1
114 MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek  countryname.AIN Male -73 kg 10 3
115 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 10 2
116 OZTURK Hilal  Turkey Female +78 kg 10 2
117 PIRAS Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 10 2
118 PUUMALAINEN Martti  Finland Male +100 kg 10 1
119 TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai  Spain Female -70 kg 10 2
120 YILDIZ Salih  Turkey Male -60 kg 10 2
121 ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 10 2
122 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 11 3 5
123 TAIMAZOVA Madina  countryname.AIN Female -70 kg 11 7 4
124 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 11 2
125 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 11 3
126 LABORDE Maria Celia  United States Female -48 kg 11 1
127 LIMA Jessica  Brazil Female -57 kg 11 3
128 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 11 3
129 OLEK Anna Monta  Germany Female -78 kg 11 2
130 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 11 1
131 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 12 2 5
132 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 12 1
133 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 12 3
134 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg 12 1
135 KRISTO Katarina  Croatia Female -63 kg 12 1
136 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 12 1
137 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 12 1
138 TONIOLO Veronica  Italy Female -57 kg 12 2
139 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 13 3 5
140 OZBAS Szofi  Hungary Female -63 kg 13 3 5
141 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 13 5 6
142 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 13 1
143 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 13 2
144 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -90 kg 13 3
145 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram  Mongolia Female -52 kg 13 1
146 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 13 1
147 OSMANOV Adil  Moldova Male -73 kg 13 2
148 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 13 2
149 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male +100 kg 13 1
150 BARATOV Dilshodbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 14 2 5
151 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 14 3 5
152 DRIS Messaoud Redouane  Algeria Male -73 kg 14 7 5
153 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 14 3
154 HORIKAWA Megumi  Japan Female -63 kg 14 2
155 MOLLAEI Saeid  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 14 1
156 MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani  Spain Male -90 kg 14 1
157 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 14 3
158 REID Emma  Great Britain Female -78 kg 14 1
159 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 14 3
160 ZHU Yeqing  China Female -52 kg 14 2
161 ADAMIAN Arman  countryname.AIN Male -100 kg 15 1 6
162 SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 15 7 4
163 BERLIKASH Kamila  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 15 2
164 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 15 3
165 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -52 kg 15 3
166 MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar  United Arab Emirates Male +100 kg 15 2
167 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 15 1
168 TIMO Barbara  Portugal Female -63 kg 15 2
169 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 15 2
170 TYNBAYEVA Galiya  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 15 3
171 KHYAR Walide  France Male -66 kg 16 3 5
172 PONT Blandine  France Female -48 kg 16 5 5
173 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 16 5 6
174 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 16 2
175 FIZEL Marius  Slovakia Male +100 kg 16 1
176 KAMPS Marit  Netherlands Female +78 kg 16 2
177 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -100 kg 16 2
178 MATHIEU Alexis  France Male -90 kg 16 1
179 NDIAYE Binta  Switzerland Female -52 kg 16 2
180 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 16 3
181 BAYRAMOV Turan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 17 2
182 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 17 3
183 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail  countryname.AIN Male -90 kg 17 1
184 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 17 3
185 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 17 3
186 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 17 3
187 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 17 2
188 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 17 1
189 PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 17 2
190 PIRELLI Gennaro  Italy Male -100 kg 17 1
191 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg 17 1
192 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 17 2
193 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 17 1
194 SONE Akira  Japan Female +78 kg 18 1 5
195 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 18 5 6
196 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 18 5 6
197 BABULFATH Tara  Sweden Female -48 kg 18 1
198 BALLHAUS Seija  Germany Female -57 kg 18 2
199 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 18 3
200 KOSTOEV Dzhafar  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 18 1
201 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 18 2
202 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 18 1
203 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 19 5 5
204 BORCHASHVILI Wachid  Austria Male -81 kg 19 7 5
205 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 19 7 5
206 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 19 2
207 LOBNIK Metka  Slovenia Female -78 kg 19 2
208 OBERAN Iva  Croatia Female -63 kg 19 1
209 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male +100 kg 19 2
210 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 19 1
211 PARDAYEVA Maysa  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg 19 2
212 PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly  Great Britain Female -70 kg 19 1
213 SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 19 2
214 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 19 3
215 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 20 2 6
216 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 20 5 5
217 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 20 7 5
218 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 20 7 4
219 BELKADI Amina  Algeria Female -63 kg 20 1
220 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 20 3
221 GUO Zongying  China Female -48 kg 20 2
222 KADAMBOEVA Sita  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 20 2
223 KURBONMAMADOVA Daria  countryname.AIN Female -57 kg 20 1
224 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 20 2
225 YONEZUKA Jack  United States Male -73 kg 20 3
226 NOMANOV Obidkhon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 21 7 4
227 BOUBA Daikii  France Male -66 kg 21 2
228 BRANSER Marie  Guinea Female -78 kg 21 2
229 CAVELIUS Timo  Germany Male -81 kg 21 3
230 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 21 1
231 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 21 2
232 KONE Losseni  Germany Male +100 kg 21 3
233 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 21 3
234 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female +78 kg 21 2
235 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 21 1
236 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -66 kg 22 7 4
237 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 22 1
238 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 22 2
239 CAI Qi  China Female -57 kg 22 2
240 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 22 2
241 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 22 1
242 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 22 2
243 PULJIZ Ana Viktorija  Croatia Female -52 kg 22 1
244 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 22 2
245 STANGHERLIN Giorgia  Italy Female -78 kg 22 3
246 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 22 1
247 SHARKHAN Nurlykhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 23 7 4
248 AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren  Mongolia Female +78 kg 23 2
249 AMINOVA Shukurjon  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg 23 2
250 GOSHEN Maya  Israel Female -70 kg 23 2
251 KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 23 1
252 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 23 2
253 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 23 3
254 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 23 2
255 HAMADA Shori  Japan Female -78 kg 24 5 5
256 BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 24 1
257 FERNANDO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg 24 1
258 HAN Juyeop  South Korea Male -90 kg 24 2
259 KALETA Aleksandra  Poland Female -52 kg 24 2
260 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 24 2
261 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 24 1
262 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 24 1
263 MARUYAMA Joshiro  Japan Male -66 kg 25 2 5
264 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 25 5 6
265 ESTEVES Mariana  Guinea Female -57 kg 25 1
266 GERBEKOV Askerbii  Bahrain Male -81 kg 25 1
267 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 25 1
268 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 25 3
269 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 25 2
270 VEG Zsombor  Hungary Male -100 kg 25 2
271 LORSANOV Mansur  countryname.AIN Male -90 kg 26 7 5
272 BATZAYA Erdenebayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 26 1
273 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 26 1
274 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 26 2
275 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 26 1
276 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 26 2
277 ERIKSSON Ida  Sweden Female -70 kg 26 1
278 FERREIRA Natasha  Brazil Female -48 kg 26 1
279 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 26 3
280 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 26 1
281 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 26 1
282 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -52 kg 26 1
283 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 27 3 6
284 JANG Seyun  South Korea Female -52 kg 27 7 5
285 ANDREWS Sydnee  New Zealand Female +78 kg 27 1
286 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 27 2
287 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 27 3
288 KURBONOVA Khalimajon  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 27 2
289 WOLCZAK Yam  Israel Male -60 kg 27 2
290 KAGEURA Kokoro  Japan Male +100 kg 28 5 5
291 ASVESTA Sofia  Cyprus Female -52 kg 28 1
292 BOUSHITA Abderrahmane  Morocco Male -66 kg 28 1
293 CRET Alex  Romania Male -90 kg 28 1
294 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 28 1
295 LATISEV Mihail  Moldova Male -81 kg 28 1
296 MZOUGUI Sarra  Tunisia Female +78 kg 28 2
297 NAIRNE Lele  Great Britain Female -57 kg 28 1
298 OGEL Fidan  Turkey Female -70 kg 28 1
299 OTGONBAYAR Khuslen  Mongolia Female -78 kg 28 1
300 SAMY Youssry  Egypt Male -60 kg 28 1
301 ERTUG Munir  Turkey Male +100 kg 29 1
302 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -78 kg 29 1
303 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 29 2
304 RAHIMOV Serdar  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg 29 1
305 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 29 3
306 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg 29 2
307 STODOLSKI Adam  Poland Male -73 kg 29 1
308 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 29 1
309 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 30 1
310 DE VILLIERS Moira  New Zealand Female -78 kg 30 2
311 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 30 3
312 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -100 kg 30 2
313 MOORHEAD Lachlan  Great Britain Male -81 kg 30 3
314 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 30 2
315 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg 30 3
316 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 31 2
317 CHALA Vanessa  Ecuador Female -78 kg 31 1
318 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg 31 3
319 DEMIREL Muhammed  Turkey Male -66 kg 31 2
320 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 31 1
321 MALCA Tamar  Israel Female -48 kg 31 2
322 MARINIC Enej  Slovenia Male +100 kg 31 2
323 MARTINEZ Paulina  Mexico Female -52 kg 31 1
324 NAZAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 31 3
325 SAGAIPOV Caramnob  Lebanon Male -90 kg 31 1
326 UDSILAURI George  Germany Male -100 kg 31 1
327 WOLSZCZAK Kinga  Poland Female +78 kg 31 2
328 DEMIREL Umalt  Turkey Male -73 kg 32 1
329 DJENGUE MOUNE Georgika Wesly  Cameroon Female -78 kg 32 1
330 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 32 2
331 IVANESCU Florentina  Romania Female -63 kg 32 1
332 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 32 1
333 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 32 2
334 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 32 3
335 BOZKURT Hasret  Turkey Female -57 kg 33 5 6
336 AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 33 1
337 BONFERRONI Aurelien  Switzerland Male -81 kg 33 2
338 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -90 kg 33 3
339 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 33 1
340 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 33 1
341 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 33 2
342 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 33 1
343 OLIN Valtteri  Finland Male -73 kg 33 1
344 WROBLEWSKA Eliza  Poland Female -70 kg 33 2
345 BADUROVA Kamila  countryname.AIN Female -63 kg 34 2
346 DEGUCHI Kelly  Canada Female -52 kg 34 1
347 GALITSKAIA Kseniia  countryname.AIN Female -57 kg 34 2
348 GRIGORIAN Aram  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg 34 2
349 KOPECKY Adam  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 34 1
350 OLAYA Brenda  Colombia Female -78 kg 34 1
351 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 34 2
352 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 34 2
353 URDANETA Amarantha  Venezuela Female +78 kg 34 1
354 AGAMAMMEDOV Hekim  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg 35 2
355 BALANTA Francisco  Colombia Male -100 kg 35 3
356 GABA Joan-Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 35 2
357 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 35 1
358 GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir  Mongolia Male -81 kg 35 3
359 LIN Chen-Hao  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 35 1
360 MOSCALU Serafima  Romania Female -70 kg 35 1
361 VALIYEVA Aydan  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 35 2
362 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 36 2
363 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg 36 2
364 LEE Eunkyul  South Korea Male -73 kg 36 1
365 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 36 1
366 MASABIROV Asad  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 36 2
367 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -70 kg 36 2
368 SETZ Martin  Germany Male -66 kg 36 1
369 LIMA Amanda  Brazil Female -48 kg 37 7 5
370 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 37 3
371 HERNANDEZ Juan  Colombia Male -66 kg 37 3
372 KRIKBAY Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 37 3
373 KUYULOVA Esmigul  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 37 1
374 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 37 1
375 VLADIMIROVA Daria  countryname.AIN Female +78 kg 37 1
376 ABULADZE Iago  countryname.AIN Male -66 kg 38 7 5
377 BATSUKH Altantsetseg  United Arab Emirates Female -57 kg 38 1
378 BEDIOUI Oumaima  Tunisia Female -48 kg 38 1
379 FIORA Sofia  Argentina Female -52 kg 38 2
380 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 38 1
381 GONZALEZ Asley  Romania Male -100 kg 38 2
382 NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime-Gael  France Male -90 kg 38 2
383 PANTANO Angelo  Italy Male -60 kg 38 1
384 RASOANAIVO RAZAFY Aina Laura  Madagascar Female -70 kg 38 1
385 GABLER Alexander Bernd  Germany Male -73 kg 39 1
386 IIDA Kentaro  Japan Male -100 kg 39 2
387 IZVOREANU Radu  Moldova Male -66 kg 39 2
388 JANGELDINA Aruna  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 39 1
389 NIANGI Maria  Angola Female -70 kg 39 2
390 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper  Poland Male +100 kg 39 1
391 WHITEBOOI Geronay  South Africa Female -48 kg 39 1
392 SADDIKI Younes  Morocco Male -60 kg 40 7 4
393 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -78 kg 40 2
394 DASHKINOVA Zulhumar  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg 40 2
395 MARTIN Jasmine  South Africa Female -57 kg 40 1
396 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 40 1
397 VARAPAYEU Yahor  countryname.AIN Male -90 kg 40 2
398 ANTONIOU Giannis  Cyprus Male +100 kg 41 1
399 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 41 1
400 HSU WANG Shu Huei  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg 41 1
401 ILMATOVA Rinata  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg 41 1
402 KUZNETSOVA Alesia  countryname.AIN Female -52 kg 41 1
403 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Mongolia Female -57 kg 41 1
404 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 41 1
405 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 41 1
406 BOUAMAR Mustapha Yasser  Algeria Male -100 kg 42 1
407 CHOTCHAEV Azamat  Bahrain Male +100 kg 42 2
408 COROZO Celinda  Ecuador Female -70 kg 42 2
409 DOUKKALI Hassan  Morocco Male -73 kg 42 1
410 KRIEBER GAGNON Louis  Canada Male -90 kg 42 2
411 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 42 1
412 MICHAELIDOU Zanet  Cyprus Female -78 kg 42 1
413 PERAFAN Keisy  Argentina Female -48 kg 42 1
414 AVTAR SINGH  India Male -100 kg 43 1
415 BATSUURI Nyam-Erdene  Mongolia Female -70 kg 43 2
416 FAVORINI Flavia  Italy Female -63 kg 43 2
417 JEON Seungbeom  South Korea Male -60 kg 43 3
418 KANG Heoncheol  South Korea Male -73 kg 43 2
419 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 43 1
420 MORAND Priscilla  Mauritius Female -48 kg 43 1
421 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 43 1
422 CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David  Italy Female -57 kg 44 2
423 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 44 2
424 LIN Chong-You  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 44 3
425 SALENS Ellen  Belgium Female -48 kg 44 1
426 SILVA Djamila  Cape Verde Female -52 kg 44 1
427 YATIM Hafsa  Morocco Female -78 kg 44 1
428 DRZYMAL Pawel  Poland Male -81 kg 45 2
429 FIGUEROA Camila  Peru Female -78 kg 45 1
430 FIGUEROA Freddy  Ecuador Male +100 kg 45 1
431 GREEN Joshua  Ireland Male -73 kg 45 1
432 GUIMENDEGO Nadia Matchiko  Central African Republic Female -63 kg 45 1
433 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 45 1
434 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 46 1
435 CESARINO Joao  Brazil Male +100 kg 46 1
436 CRISOSTOMO Joana  Portugal Female -70 kg 46 1
437 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 46 2
438 KANTSAVAYA Darya  countryname.AIN Female -78 kg 46 3
439 MORAES Gabriella  Brazil Female -63 kg 46 2
440 RADIC Tina  Croatia Female +78 kg 46 2
441 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 46 1
442 AYMARD Virginia  Gabon Female -48 kg 47 1
443 COTO BERSIER Mariano  Argentina Male -90 kg 47 1
444 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 47 1
445 DUDENAITE Migle Julija  Lithuania Female -78 kg 47 1
446 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 47 1
447 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 47 1
448 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 48 2 6
449 BALARJISHVILI Georgios  Cyprus Male -66 kg 48 1
450 CARDOSO Gilberto  Mexico Male -73 kg 48 2
451 FENG Yingying  China Female -70 kg 48 1
452 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 48 1
453 PARK Saetbyeol  South Korea Female +78 kg 48 2
454 ASKILASHVILI Eter  Georgia Female -63 kg 49 1
455 DIACENCO Oxana  Moldova Female +78 kg 49 1
456 GRAMATIKOV Georgi  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 49 1
457 LOXHA Flaka  Kosovo Female -57 kg 49 2
458 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 49 1
459 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 49 2
460 SOLIS Francisco  Chile Male +100 kg 49 1
461 BABA MATIA Marie Celine  Cameroon Female -52 kg 50 1
462 BRITO Raquel  Portugal Female -48 kg 50 3
463 FEUILLET Remi  Mauritius Male -90 kg 50 1
464 LAHBOUB Mohammed  Morocco Male +100 kg 50 1
465 LIAO Yu-Jung  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 50 2
466 TOPOLOVEC Tihea  Croatia Female -57 kg 50 2
467 ZULU Simon  Zambia Male -60 kg 50 1
468 BERLINER Ari  United States Male -66 kg 51 1
469 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -78 kg 51 1
470 BRASNJOVIC Darko  Serbia Male -90 kg 52 2
471 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -78 kg 52 2
472 DE ANGELIS Anthony  Latvia Male -66 kg 52 2
473 DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony  Jamaica Female -70 kg 52 1
474 OBRADOVIC Anja  Serbia Female -63 kg 52 1
475 SAGNA Monica  Senegal Female +78 kg 52 1
476 SOBIROV Muso  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 52 2
477 BUET Lea  Senegal Female -52 kg 53 1
478 DA SILVA Piter  Angola Male +100 kg 53 2
479 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -63 kg 53 2
480 RAMAZANOVA Akerke  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 53 2
481 SAMARDZIC Andjela  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -57 kg 53 3
482 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 53 1
483 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  countryname.AIN Female -78 kg 54 1
484 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 54 2
485 CARABALI Brigitte  Colombia Female +78 kg 54 1
486 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -66 kg 54 2
487 ROJAS Johan  Colombia Male -60 kg 54 1
488 SHIN Chaewon  South Korea Female -63 kg 54 2
489 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 54 1
490 ESPOSITO Katryna  Malta Female -48 kg 55 2
491 GOLDEN Sara  United States Female -63 kg 55 1
492 GOMEZ FERIA Idelannis  Cuba Female -70 kg 56 1
493 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 56 1
494 ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes  Cuba Female -57 kg 56 1
495 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 56 2
496 UMAYEV Abdul Malik  Belgium Male -73 kg 56 2
497 BEN CHALBI Aleddine  Tunisia Male -73 kg 57 2
498 HAZEM Ali  Egypt Male -90 kg 57 1
499 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 57 2
500 DENGG Elena  Austria Female -70 kg 58 1
501 DIAO Abderahmane  Senegal Male -90 kg 58 1
502 GRIESEL Charne  South Africa Female -52 kg 58 1
503 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -63 kg 58 3
504 PEDRO Edmilson  Angola Male -66 kg 58 1
505 GALARRETA Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 59 2
506 ABDELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg 60 1
507 KUSSAKBAYEVA Bakyt  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 60 1
508 LANDOLSI Nihel  Tunisia Female -70 kg 60 1
509 OMIROV Aybek  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg 60 1
510 BARROS Leonardo  Angola Male -60 kg 61 2
511 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 61 1
512 GUREVITCH Guy  Israel Male -90 kg 61 1
513 SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija  Latvia Female -57 kg 61 1
514 BIAMI Zita Ornella  Cameroon Female -70 kg 62 1
515 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -81 kg 62 2
516 ALIYEVA Konul  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 63 1
517 DELGADO FRANCES Carolina  Cape Verde Female -63 kg 63 1
518 DHOUIBI Fraj  Tunisia Male -60 kg 63 1
519 GEORGIEV Boris  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 63 1
520 HAWKES Rachael  Ireland Female -70 kg 63 2
521 SLAMBERGER Lennart  Germany Male -66 kg 63 1
522 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 63 2
523 ABEUOVA Tolganay  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 64 1
524 SOLIS Jacqueline  Guatemala Female -48 kg 65 1
525 YONEZUKA Nicolas  United States Male -81 kg 65 1
526 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 66 1
527 ELRAMLY Omar  Egypt Male -90 kg 66 1
528 ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg 66 1
529 NAGUCHEV Abrek  countryname.AIN Male -66 kg 66 2
530 RODRIGUES Crislayn  Angola Female +78 kg 66 1
531 GOZ Roland  Hungary Male -90 kg 67 2
532 DOLGILEVICA Una  Latvia Female -78 kg 68 1
533 LI Ruixuan  China Male +100 kg 68 2
534 YOUNG Charlie  Great Britain Male -66 kg 68 1
535 DIMITROVA Gabriela  Bulgaria Female -52 kg 69 1
536 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 69 3
537 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 69 2
538 RIZOEV Shodmon  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 69 3
539 ROSA Ana  Dominican Republic Female -57 kg 69 1
540 SAGYNALIEV Chyngyzkhan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 69 2
541 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 69 1
542 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 70 1
543 GIL Agustin  Argentina Male -81 kg 70 1
544 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 70 1
545 MORKA Ksawery  Poland Male -73 kg 70 1
546 ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio  Spain Male -73 kg 71 1
547 CARDONA Liester  Cuba Male -100 kg 71 1
548 ETOUA BIOCK Audrey Jeannette  Cameroon Female -63 kg 71 1
549 GARBOA Bryan  Ecuador Male -60 kg 71 1
550 FERREIRA Giovani  Brazil Male -90 kg 72 1
551 FERREIRA Jacira  Mozambique Female -52 kg 72 1
552 NKERO Fernand  Gabon Male -66 kg 72 1
553 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg 73 1
554 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 73 1
555 KANYAMUNEZA Signoline  Burundi Female -48 kg 73 1
556 KIM Jijeong  South Korea Female -63 kg 73 1
557 LOVELL-HEWITT Harry  Great Britain Male -100 kg 73 2
558 MUNGANDU Steven  Zambia Male -66 kg 73 1
559 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 73 1
560 DE LUCIA Agustina  Argentina Female -63 kg 74 1
561 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -66 kg 74 2
562 SCHREIBER Jonas  Germany Male +100 kg 74 1
563 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -57 kg 75 1
564 HOUSSEIN Aden-Alexandre  Djibouti Male -73 kg 76 1
565 LIU Ben  China Female -52 kg 76 0
566 LEGENTIL Christianne  Mauritius Female -57 kg 78 1
567 DEMOURTSIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -81 kg 80 1
568 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 80 2
569 WILLIAMS Mackenzie  United States Female +78 kg 80 2
570 MYLONELIS Athanasios  Greece Male -81 kg 81 1
571 PRIILINN TURK Karl  Estonia Male +100 kg 82 1
572 BODNAROVA Tereza  Czech Republic Female -48 kg 83 2
573 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 83 2
574 AN Jaehong  South Korea Male -66 kg 84 1
575 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 84 2
576 CHANG Ling Fang  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 86 1
577 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -78 kg 86 1
578 DIAZ Fabiola  Venezuela Female -52 kg 87 1
579 BREYTENBACH Donne  South Africa Female -57 kg 88 1
580 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 88 2
581 FOUBERT Karel  Belgium Male -90 kg 89 1
582 AUER Marcus  Austria Male -60 kg 90 2
583 KUMAR Arun  India Male -73 kg 90 1
584 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 92 1
585 BERLINER Kell  United States Male -81 kg 93 1
586 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 93 2
587 CHRISTIE Qona  New Zealand Female -57 kg 95 2
588 KODZHAKOV Ramazan  Bahrain Male -66 kg 95 1
589 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian  Romania Male -66 kg 97 3
590 JUMAYEV Hakberdi  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg 97 2
591 KONOVAL Christian  United States Male +100 kg 97 1
592 REBAHI Khalil  Qatar Male -81 kg 97 1
593 TSOUTLASVILI Michail  Greece Male -73 kg 98 2
594 FOFANA Moustapha  Guinea Male +100 kg 99 1
595 EZZINE Wail  Algeria Male -66 kg 100 1
596 STANDKE Maximilian  Germany Male -60 kg 100 1
597 MERA Cindy  Colombia Female -63 kg 101 1
598 SONKO Khadija  Senegal Female -70 kg 102 1
599 SAIDABUROROV Shahboz  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 104 2
600 SANCHO Sebastian  Costa Rica Male -60 kg 104 1
601 GLEESON Bearach  Ireland Male -81 kg 105 1
602 TAKAYAWA Tevita  Fiji Male -100 kg 105 1
603 ETIENNE Jennifer  Haiti Female -52 kg 108 1
604 ARAB Sibghatullah  countryname.IRT Male -81 kg 109 1
605 RAMOS Jose  Guatemala Male -60 kg 109 1
606 BEZDEK Martin  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 110 1
607 PILECKAITE Ugne  Lithuania Female -70 kg 110 1
608 REBAHI Mohamed  Qatar Male -81 kg 111 1
609 SULCA Adrian  Romania Male -73 kg 111 1
610 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -90 kg 113 2
611 MAYAKOVA Anastassiya  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 113 1
612 TAYLOR Charisma  Australia Female -57 kg 113 1
613 TIRSINA Alexandru  Moldova Male -60 kg 113 1
614 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 116 1
615 YRYSBEKOV Khanbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 116 1
616 ISHENBAEV Anarbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 118 1
617 MUMINOVIQ Erza  Kosovo Female -52 kg 119 1
618 WALLISS Noah  New Zealand Male -90 kg 121 1
619 ROZYYEVA Sayara  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 122 1
620 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 123 1
621 RAMIREZ Isaiah  United States Male -66 kg 123 1
622 CANCELA Tasha  United States Female -57 kg 124 1
623 ILIASOV Niiaz  countryname.AIN Male -100 kg 124 2
624 RODRIGUEZ Dominic  United States Male -73 kg 124 2
625 YAMAMOTO Daryl  Peru Male -100 kg 129 1
626 BRANCHEVA Lidia  Bulgaria Female -70 kg 130 1
627 MYAGMARSUREN Nandin-Erdene  Mongolia Female -52 kg 130 1
628 ALHASSANE Ismael  Niger Male -66 kg 131 1
629 BARTO Alex  Slovakia Male -81 kg 133 1
630 MANONGHO Luc  Gabon Male -100 kg 133 1
631 CHRISTODOULIDOU Adamantia  Cyprus Female -52 kg 134 1
632 TURDUBAEV Ertur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 134 1
633 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 137 1
634 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 138 1
635 KHANKAN Adnan  countryname.IRT Male -100 kg 142 1
636 PRETORIUS Christi-Rose  Zimbabwe Female +78 kg 146 1
637 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 146 1
638 BUDAIN Kevin  Cameroon Male -90 kg 151 1
639 DZAVASHVILI Guram  United Arab Emirates Male -66 kg 151 1
640 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 151 1
641 BELREKAA Mohamed Sofiane  Algeria Male +100 kg 157 1
642 DAHOUK Muna  countryname.IRT Female -57 kg 157 1
643 HOJAGELDIYEVA Aksoltan  Turkmenistan Female -48 kg 157 1
644 BREYTENBACH Thomas-Laszlo  South Africa Male -90 kg 159 1
645 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 168 1
646 BARBARI ZHARFI Mahboubeh  countryname.IRT Female +78 kg 170 1
647 RAMIANDRISOA Haingoniaina Durianah  Madagascar Female +78 kg 173 1
648 ABUBAKRI Akobir  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 195 1
649 MAJIDI Kavan  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg 196 1
650 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 198 1
651 SHAHEEN Nigara  countryname.IRT Female -63 kg 203 1
652 ANDREWS Kody  New Zealand Male +100 kg 211 1
653 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 252 1
654 NAFWA Reda  Qatar Male -100 kg 280 1
655 AL-BADI Salha  Qatar Female -57 kg - 1
656 BANGOURA M Mah  Guinea Female -57 kg - 1
657 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 3