395
days ago
Poznan Junior European Cup 2023
Poznan, Poland
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAY Kelvin | France | |||
2 | ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin | France | |||
3 | VISKOV Nazar | Ukraine | |||
3 | AVERSA Simone | Italy | |||
5 | ANDREINI Pietro | Italy | |||
5 | IMRANOV Nizami | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | MERDIN Emile | Belgium | |||
7 | DEMARINIS Thibault | France |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMIREL Ibrahim | Turkey | |||
2 | KORVAL Meane | France | |||
3 | RZAYEV Aydin | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | SIMOENS Xander | Belgium | |||
5 | NAGHIYEV Nijat | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | BOULEMTAFES Dayyan | France | |||
7 | DUBINA Hlib | Ukraine | |||
7 | NOEL Kylian | France |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPOSITO Fabrizio | Italy | |||
2 | HUSEYNOV Gadir | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | ALIYEV Suleyman | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | GAZALOEV Mouhammad | Belgium | |||
5 | PELLIGRA Vincenzo | Italy | |||
5 | MURAWSKI Maximilian | Germany | |||
7 | WANDTKE Viktor Marko | Germany | |||
7 | KULIESHOV Nazar | Ukraine |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADDALONI NOSA Bright | Italy | |||
2 | BELLINI Alessandro | Italy | |||
3 | CHRISTIAENS Noah | Belgium | |||
3 | TSURKAN Igor | Ukraine | |||
5 | RAJABLI Omar | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | SALVETTI Elia | Italy | |||
7 | DAVID Hugo | France | |||
7 | KLYMENKO Illia | Ukraine |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEN HARTOG Floris | Netherlands | |||
2 | BOLDYRIEV Oleksii | Ukraine | |||
3 | ZAMANOV Ismayil | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | KUTENKOV Ivan | Ukraine | |||
5 | BAGHIROV Azhdar | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | YURCHAK Nazarii | Ukraine | |||
7 | CUREAU Baptiste | France | |||
7 | CHERNYSHENKO Ivan | France |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BULTHUIS Silvan | Netherlands | |||
2 | BORDIN Maxence | France | |||
3 | CARLETTI Jean | Italy | |||
3 | DUDY David | Czech Republic | |||
5 | KUBIAK Damian | Poland | |||
5 | WALENCIAK Michal | Poland | |||
7 | OLEKSY Mateusz | Poland | |||
7 | BURAN Halil | Turkey |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TERESINSKI Grzegorz | Poland | |||
2 | SORDYL Jakub | Poland | |||
3 | NASIBOV Kanan | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | ERGIN Recep | Turkey | |||
5 | STRAZDINS Janis | Latvia | |||
5 | TUTAR Tunahan | Turkey | |||
7 | DADIANI Georgi | France | |||
7 | JANKOWSKI Wiktor | Poland |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BABULFATH Tara | Sweden | |||
2 | GIORGI Giulia | Italy | |||
3 | GHIGLIONE Giulia | Italy | |||
3 | SUPERSON Anastasiia | Ukraine | |||
5 | DAMIROVA Leyla | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | MAZZOLA Sofia | Italy | |||
7 | ONYSK Oliwia | Poland | |||
7 | WANDEL Vera | Netherlands |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLIMCZAK Kinga | Poland | |||
2 | SCIACOVELLI Micaela | Italy | |||
3 | TORTORICI Alessia | Italy | |||
3 | SIENNICKA Karolina | Poland | |||
5 | BOTHY Sarah | France | |||
5 | YILDIRIM Seyma | Turkey | |||
7 | HORAKOVA Veronika | Czech Republic | |||
7 | SASSI Asia | Italy |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David | Italy | |||
2 | CARNA Giulia | Italy | |||
3 | MELIS Emma | France | |||
3 | VERFAILLIE Luna | Belgium | |||
5 | BUDAK Aysenur | Turkey | |||
5 | KARADAG Aysenur | Turkey | |||
7 | DZIOB Wiktoria | Poland | |||
7 | OGUZ Reyhan | Turkey |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALUMBO Antonietta | Italy | |||
2 | RUSSO Savita | Italy | |||
3 | CORBO Sara | Italy | |||
3 | KROON Esmee | Netherlands | |||
5 | GRAENITZ Emily | Germany | |||
5 | GLUBIAK Martyna | Poland | |||
7 | KOVAC Tina | Slovenia | |||
7 | NOACK Nele | Germany |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SWINKELS Nadia | Netherlands | |||
2 | JAKOBSEN Ida | Denmark | |||
3 | CHABAL Mathilde | France | |||
3 | ZARYBNICKA Julie | Czech Republic | |||
5 | RYTSKA Mariia | Ukraine | |||
5 | NARVA Anni-Olivia | Finland | |||
7 | THIELE Jenna | Germany | |||
7 | KOWALEWSKA Aleksandra | Poland |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAZAKOVA Anna | Ukraine | |||
2 | CICEK Seyda Nur | Turkey | |||
3 | AMIRLI Narmin | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | LUDEMA Berber | Netherlands | |||
5 | AGAC Gulsum | Turkey | |||
5 | LANSKIN Thais | France | |||
7 | BASKUT Elif | Turkey | |||
7 | MUSZYNSKA Paulina | Poland |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIRGEN Duygu | Turkey | |||
2 | ZOBA CASI Exaucee | France | |||
3 | EFE Oznur | Turkey | |||
3 | MARINI Tiziana | Italy | |||
5 | DAGHARI Israa | France | |||
5 | STASIULYTE Rugile | Lithuania | |||
7 | IN Ayben | Turkey | |||
7 | SULEYMANOVA Nigar | Azerbaijan |