African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
407
days ago
Almaty Asian Junior Cup 2023
Almaty, Kazakhstan
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
Athletes
Nations
All
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
#
Athlete
Nation
Category
WRL
Result
Contests
1
ORYNBASSAR Talgat
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
1
2
2
YULDOSHOVA Shirinjon
Uzbekistan
Female -78 kg
2
2
3
3
ALMAT Adilet
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
3
1
5
4
BISSENOV Nurzhan
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
5
2
5
5
TUKHTAMISHEVA Mokhlaroyim
Uzbekistan
Female +78 kg
5
3
3
6
HO Lok Yi
Hong Kong
Female -48 kg
5
5
4
7
SAMANOV Alisher
Uzbekistan
Male -90 kg
5
7
3
8
ZHOLDOSHKAZIEV Emirkhan
Kyrgyzstan
Male +100 kg
5
7
3
9
KOCHKONBAEVA Adina
Kyrgyzstan
Female -63 kg
6
3
4
10
ABDIROVA Dana
Kazakhstan
Female -57 kg
6
1
11
MAKHSUDOV Makhmudjon
Uzbekistan
Male +100 kg
6
1
12
KUMISBAY Azat
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
7
3
5
13
BEKMURODOV Zamohshari
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
8
1
5
14
YEREZHEPOVA Aruzhan
Kazakhstan
Female -52 kg
8
3
4
15
SARSENBEK Nurailym
Kazakhstan
Female -48 kg
9
3
4
16
SHARIPOV Shakhzodxuja
Uzbekistan
Male -81 kg
10
1
4
17
TURDAZHIEVA Akmarzhan
Kyrgyzstan
Female +78 kg
12
3
3
18
NURTILEPULY Zhantilek
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
12
5
4
19
TOSHEV Khojiakbar
Uzbekistan
Male -73 kg
13
2
5
20
XUSANOVA Sarvinoz
Uzbekistan
Female -63 kg
13
5
4
21
KODIROVA Barchinoy
Uzbekistan
Female -70 kg
13
1
22
KARGULOV Aldiyar
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
14
5
5
23
IBROHIMOV Anvarjon
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
15
7
3
24
KHUDOYOROV Abdulloh
Uzbekistan
Male +100 kg
17
3
4
25
MURODOVA Sevinch
Uzbekistan
Female -48 kg
18
1
4
26
ZHOLDOSHEVA Zhanar
Kyrgyzstan
Female -57 kg
18
3
4
27
KHAMROEVA Tuygul
Uzbekistan
Female -70 kg
22
1
28
KANATBEKOV Erzhan
Kyrgyzstan
Male -81 kg
23
2
29
RAFKATOVA Sugdiyona
Uzbekistan
Female -52 kg
25
1
4
30
NIZOMADDINOVA Durdona
Uzbekistan
Female +78 kg
30
2
3
31
ALTANKHUU Azbaatar
Mongolia
Male -60 kg
36
2
32
UBAYDILLOEV Akobir
Uzbekistan
Male -73 kg
36
2
33
PARDAYEV Jonibek
Uzbekistan
Male -100 kg
40
7
3
34
ASKHAT Azhar
Kazakhstan
Female -70 kg
42
1
4
35
OBLOKULOVA Gulina
Uzbekistan
Female -78 kg
45
0
36
GANZORIG Munkh-Erdene
Mongolia
Male -66 kg
49
1
37
SULTANBAY Telzhan
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
50
2
6
38
BAYANMUNKH Uranzaya
Mongolia
Female -52 kg
50
7
3
39
BAKIRDINOV Nurmukhammed
Kyrgyzstan
Male -73 kg
58
3
5
40
TELBAYEVA Diana
Kazakhstan
Female -78 kg
60
5
3
41
ALTAYEV Ulan
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
62
2
42
TOJIEV Elbek
Uzbekistan
Male -73 kg
63
1
43
DUISHONBEKOVA Myrzaiym
Kyrgyzstan
Female -63 kg
64
5
4
44
ISROILOVA Sevinch
Uzbekistan
Female -48 kg
67
1
45
ZHOLEKESH Adilet
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
67
3
46
NAGACHEVSKAYA Anastassiya
Kazakhstan
Female -78 kg
71
7
2
47
AMIRKHANOV Nurlas
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
74
1
48
IBRAIMOVA Dilfuza
Uzbekistan
Female -57 kg
76
0
49
SHUKUROV Bunyod
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
79
2
50
ASAKEEVA Luiza
Kyrgyzstan
Female -48 kg
80
1
51
BEKCHONOVA Maksuda
Uzbekistan
Female -52 kg
85
1
52
SODIKOV Mukhammadsodik
Uzbekistan
Male -90 kg
87
3
5
53
MAKHMADKHASHAMULY Maksat
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
87
5
4
54
TANGRIEV Mukhammadali
Uzbekistan
Male -90 kg
88
2
4
55
ABDUKODIROV Samandar
Uzbekistan
Male -100 kg
88
2
56
YERBOLULY Adilgazy
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
93
7
3
57
MOROZOVA Anastassiya
Kazakhstan
Female -70 kg
94
2
3
58
KHOJANAZAROVA Aliya
Kazakhstan
Female -78 kg
94
7
3
59
AYHANOV Agajan
Turkmenistan
Male -81 kg
97
1
60
RYSBEKOV Nurtilek
Kyrgyzstan
Male +100 kg
98
1
61
ABDUALI Tasnim
Kazakhstan
Female -48 kg
101
2
4
62
AGAMAMMEDOV Ali
Turkmenistan
Male -60 kg
103
2
63
RAKHIMOVA Farangiz
Uzbekistan
Female -52 kg
104
5
4
64
KYDYRALI Akbota
Kazakhstan
Female -70 kg
106
3
3
65
DUISENBAYEV Akzhol
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
107
1
66
MUXIBIDDINOV Samariddin
Uzbekistan
Male -81 kg
108
1
67
TELMAN Karlygash
Kazakhstan
Female -63 kg
111
3
3
68
ABITULY Kanat
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
112
7
4
69
MYRADOV Toyly
Turkmenistan
Male -66 kg
113
1
70
TSOGBADRAKH Erdenetsetseg
Mongolia
Female -57 kg
114
2
4
71
ALTAY Akbar
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
115
5
5
72
MYAGMARSUREN Nandin-Erdene
Mongolia
Female -52 kg
116
3
4
73
DAVLATOV Shokhjakhon
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
118
5
5
74
YULDASHEVA Laylokhon
Uzbekistan
Female -63 kg
121
1
75
KANAT Nurgeldi
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
128
3
6
76
YANGIBOYEV Bobur
Uzbekistan
Male -73 kg
134
1
77
SADVAKASSOV Bizhan
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
135
5
5
78
MAHMUDJONOVA Sevinch
Uzbekistan
Female -70 kg
137
5
3
79
RUSTEMOVA Assemay
Kazakhstan
Female -70 kg
137
5
3
80
PANTELEYEV Rodion
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
137
7
4
81
KAPSOUROS Marios
Greece
Male -81 kg
138
2
82
JURAEV Temurbek
Uzbekistan
Male -81 kg
141
1
83
YERKUANYSHOVA Zhansaya
Kazakhstan
Female -48 kg
150
5
3
84
KAZYKAN Alua
Kazakhstan
Female -52 kg
151
5
4
85
RAKOV Yegor
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
155
5
5
86
MURADIMOVA Aishabibi
Kazakhstan
Female -52 kg
157
7
4
87
TSEGMID Enkh-Orgil
Mongolia
Female -63 kg
157
7
3
88
ABDIRIMOVA Yokutjon
Uzbekistan
Female -57 kg
161
5
4
89
KARAKENOVA Karina
Kazakhstan
Female -57 kg
161
5
4
90
ABDRASHITOVA Aliman
Kyrgyzstan
Female -48 kg
161
7
2
91
SUYUMKULOVA Albina
Kazakhstan
Female -57 kg
166
7
2
92
TSOGJARGAL Tegshjargal
Mongolia
Female -57 kg
166
7
3
93
KHUSANOV Otabek
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
173
5
6
94
KULMURZA Bexultan
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
174
5
5
95
HOJAMOV Jemshit
Turkmenistan
Male -66 kg
174
7
5
96
KHAYOTOV Amrillo
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
174
1
97
SHUKRULLOEV Dilshod
Uzbekistan
Male -73 kg
180
7
4
98
AMANTUROVA Kyial
Kyrgyzstan
Female -57 kg
183
1
99
KADYRZHANOVA Anisa
Kyrgyzstan
Female -63 kg
185
1
100
TANZHARYKOVA Uldana
Kazakhstan
Female -63 kg
185
1
101
AMANKELDIULY Assylzhan
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
195
7
4
102
ABDUSHUKUROV Sultonbek
Uzbekistan
Male -81 kg
198
2
103
MURAT Nurbek
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
198
2
104
RAKHMATULLAULY Bereke
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
198
3
105
BALTABEK Daniyal
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
203
2
106
NABI Assylzhan
Kazakhstan
Female -52 kg
204
2
107
ANASTASOPOULOS Adam
Greece
Male -66 kg
205
1
108
SAILAUBAY Nurlan
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
211
1
109
CHYNYBEKOV Kazybek
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
215
7
4
110
ABDYKADYROV Shakhrudin
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
223
2
111
BAIKENZHEYEV Ayan
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
225
1
112
AKHMETGALI Adilet
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
237
2
113
ZHOLZHAXYNOV Doskhan
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
237
2
114
KARABEKOV Aslan
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
240
1
115
PARZHAN Baktiyar
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
253
1
116
IBRAGIMOV Amal
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
258
1
117
BALAGEZYAN Aren
United States
Male -81 kg
265
2
118
MADIRAKHIMOV Diyorbek
Uzbekistan
Male -81 kg
265
2
119
MIRBEKOV Emir
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
270
3
120
NASSYR Arman
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
270
3
121
PULATOV Suhrob
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
270
3
122
ZHUSUPOV Islam
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
270
1
123
DADAMUKHAMEDOV Izzat
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
289
1
124
ISLAMOV Barsbek
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
289
1
125
KUZIBOEV Jamolbek
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
289
1
126
NURYYEV Ahmet
Turkmenistan
Male -60 kg
289
0
127
ABDISALAMOV Amal
Turkmenistan
Male -73 kg
328
2
128
KRYLOV Danil
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
328
2
129
SHAIKHISTAN Valikhan
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
328
2
130
YAZKYLYCHOV Dovran
Turkmenistan
Male -60 kg
338
1
131
ASHYROV Gahryman
Turkmenistan
Male -66 kg
342
2
132
NURTAY Zhalyn
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
342
2
133
SAFAROV Bunyod
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
342
2
134
SHAMURADOV Meylis
Turkmenistan
Male -66 kg
342
2
135
ALI Sanzhar
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
345
2
136
ERNAZAROV Umidjon
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
345
1
137
IBADULLAEV Shokhrukh
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
345
2
138
KOMEKOV Kuanyshbek
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
345
1
139
MAHMADOV Sadi
Tajikistan
Male -60 kg
345
2
140
NURZHANOV Arman
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
345
2
141
ZHOLDYBAYEV Dias
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
345
2
142
ELMURODOV Ibrohimjon
Tajikistan
Male +100 kg
-
1
4
143
MAVLIDOV Mukhammedali
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
4
144
NARMUKHAMEDOVA Shakhida
Kyrgyzstan
Female -78 kg
-
1
3
145
RAKHMETKALI Zhanarys
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
5
146
SHORAKHMATOV Rustam
Uzbekistan
Male -100 kg
-
1
4
147
TAKIYEVA Karina
Kazakhstan
Female +78 kg
-
1
2
148
USSEIN Uldana
Kazakhstan
Female -57 kg
-
1
3
149
YERGALIYEVA Samalay
Kazakhstan
Female -63 kg
-
1
3
150
BAKHANOVA Gulnur
Kazakhstan
Female -63 kg
-
2
4
151
JURAEVA Gulkhayo
Uzbekistan
Female -52 kg
-
2
4
152
KABLAN Nursultan
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
2
4
153
MUKHAMMADJONOV Mukhammadyakhyo
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
-
2
5
154
RADJABOV Numonjon
Uzbekistan
Male -100 kg
-
2
4
155
ABATOVA Shynar
Kazakhstan
Female -78 kg
-
3
4
156
ABDUJALILZODA Muhammadjon
Tajikistan
Male -81 kg
-
3
5
157
ALMAZOVA Saule
Kyrgyzstan
Female -70 kg
-
3
4
158
BAKYTZHAN Aman
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
3
5
159
DAVLATOV Firdavs
Uzbekistan
Male -100 kg
-
3
4
160
DOSSYMOV Kudyret
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
3
4
161
DUBOVSKAYA Irina
Kazakhstan
Female -48 kg
-
3
3
162
IBRAEVA Shinar
Uzbekistan
Female -78 kg
-
3
3
163
MURODULLAEV Javokhir
Uzbekistan
Male +100 kg
-
3
4
164
NURKHANOVA Altynay
Kazakhstan
Female -57 kg
-
3
4
165
TURDIEV Tulkinbek
Uzbekistan
Male -100 kg
-
3
5
166
URALOV Orazgeldy
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
3
5
167
ZAIZAGALIYEV Nursultan
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
3
5
168
ZHUBATKAN Nursultan
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
3
5
169
BAKYTBEK Korkem
Kazakhstan
Female +78 kg
-
5
2
170
BAUKHAN Dastan
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
5
4
171
BEISEMBAYEV Bekassyl
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
5
5
172
MAXIM Meiirlan
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
5
4
173
NAZYMKHANOV Rauan
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
5
4
174
RAJABOV Umedjon
Tajikistan
Male -90 kg
-
5
5
175
TURSYNAKYNOVA Tolkyn
Kazakhstan
Female +78 kg
-
5
3
176
VULPASIN Maria-Nicoleta
Greece
Female -78 kg
-
5
3
177
BAKTYBAY Miras
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
7
3
178
BURKEYEVA Diana
Kazakhstan
Female -48 kg
-
7
3
179
KAIROLLA Zhalgas
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
7
4
180
KONYSBEK Aktolkyn
Kazakhstan
Female -70 kg
-
7
2
181
SATTAR Kuralay
Kazakhstan
Female +78 kg
-
7
2
182
SAYFIDINZODA Sayfidin
Tajikistan
Male -81 kg
-
7
4
183
ZARIP Aktoty
Kazakhstan
Female -63 kg
-
7
3
184
ZHANDARBAY Aruzhan
Kazakhstan
Female -70 kg
-
7
2
185
ABASBEKOV Erbol
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
186
ABDULIN Ilgizar
Kyrgyzstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
187
ABDURAZZOKOV Bekhruz
Uzbekistan
Male -81 kg
-
1
188
ADILBEKOV Alim
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
189
ADILOV Alikhan
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
190
ADUAKHATOV Adil
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
191
AITBAYEVA Dana
Kazakhstan
Female -57 kg
-
1
192
AKHET Damir
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
1
193
ALIEV Abdulla
Kyrgyzstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
194
ALINEVA Linara
Kazakhstan
Female -48 kg
-
0
195
ALMAZJAN UULU Tegin
Kyrgyzstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
196
ALSHYMBEK Abylaikhan
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
197
ALZHAN Nuradil
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
2
198
ARABOV Haim
United States
Male -66 kg
-
1
199
ARBADOV Yslam
Turkmenistan
Male -73 kg
-
1
200
ASHENOV Anvar
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
1
201
ATOEV Bakhrombek
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
-
1
202
ATTOKUROV Bolotbek
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
-
0
203
AZIMOVA Mashkhurakhon
Uzbekistan
Female -48 kg
-
1
204
BABAYEV Kerimberdi
Turkmenistan
Male -73 kg
-
1
205
BADAMRAGCHAA Nyamrenchin
Mongolia
Male -66 kg
-
1
206
BAHRIDINOV Behruz
Turkmenistan
Male -60 kg
-
0
207
BAITAS Bakzhan
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
208
BAYRAMOV Rahat
Turkmenistan
Male +100 kg
-
1
209
BEGMAMAT KYZY Aisuluu
Kyrgyzstan
Female -63 kg
-
1
210
BEKMUROTOV Murotjon
Uzbekistan
Male -73 kg
-
0
211
BEKTEMISHOV Daniiar
Kyrgyzstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
212
BOBOMURODOV Temurbek
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
-
1
213
BUMAZKINS Jelisejs
Latvia
Male -81 kg
-
1
214
CHEREMUSHKINA Irina
Kyrgyzstan
Female -52 kg
-
1
215
DAMIROV Aidar
Kyrgyzstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
216
DJUMASHEV Dastan
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
217
DOUMAS Stavros
Greece
Male -81 kg
-
1
218
DZHUMABEKOV Yryskeldi
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
219
EGAMBERDIYEV Murodulla
Uzbekistan
Male -81 kg
-
1
220
IBRAGIMOV Amir
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
221
IZTAYEVA Zhuparkul
Kazakhstan
Female -57 kg
-
1
222
JOVLIEV Otabek
Uzbekistan
Male -90 kg
-
1
223
KAIROLDA Temirlan
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
1
224
KAIYRBEKOV Meiirbek
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
225
KAKITAEVA Meerim
Kyrgyzstan
Female -63 kg
-
1
226
KALDAR Sabyrzhan
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
1
227
KASYMOV Aziz
Kyrgyzstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
228
KAZEZ Zhanat
Kazakhstan
Female -48 kg
-
1
229
KELESH Aishe
Kyrgyzstan
Female -78 kg
-
1
230
KENZHEBEK Bauyrzhan
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
3
231
KLIMOV Aktan
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
232
KONOKBAEVA Azima
Kyrgyzstan
Female -63 kg
-
0
233
KOZUBAEV Adilet
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
234
KULTAEV Aktilek
Kyrgyzstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
235
KUZEIOV Aibol
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
236
KUZNESOV Ruslan
Turkmenistan
Male -60 kg
-
0
237
LES Aslan
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
2
238
MADIYEV Ilyas
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
2
239
MAMYRKALIEV Keldibek
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
240
MARKHANBETOV Merey
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
241
MERDANOV Batyr
Turkmenistan
Male -73 kg
-
1
242
MOLDOKULOVA Alina
Kyrgyzstan
Female -57 kg
-
1
243
MUFTILLAEV Mirali
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
-
1
244
MUHAMMADIEV Sunnatjon
Uzbekistan
Male -100 kg
-
1
245
MUKASHEV Bekbol
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
246
MUKHAMMADIEV Abdulla
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
-
1
247
MUKHTARGALI Ayazhan
Kazakhstan
Female -52 kg
-
1
248
MUSHEYEV Elan
United States
Male -66 kg
-
1
249
MYRATGULYYEV Sohbet
Turkmenistan
Male -60 kg
-
1
250
NAURYZBAY Bisenbek
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
1
251
NURALY UULU Aidar
Kyrgyzstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
252
NURGALYKOVA Umit
Kazakhstan
Female -57 kg
-
1
253
NYAMSUREN Mendsaikhan
Mongolia
Male -60 kg
-
2
254
OMAROVA Bakytgul
Kazakhstan
Female -78 kg
-
1
255
OMIRBEK Gulnaz
Kazakhstan
Female -52 kg
-
1
256
OVCHARENKO Anna
Kazakhstan
Female -52 kg
-
1
257
PAN Evgenii
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
258
PROKOPCHUK Vladimir
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
2
259
PULATOV Fazliddin
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
-
1
260
RAVSHANXANOV Isfandiyor
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
-
1
261
SAIDOV Odiljon
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
-
1
262
SAITOV Sukhrob
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
-
2
263
SANSYZBEKOV Artur
Kyrgyzstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
264
SAPARALIEV Iskhak
Kyrgyzstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
265
SATAROV Kydyrshaa
Kyrgyzstan
Male -100 kg
-
1
266
SEKENOV Temirlan
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
1
267
SERIKOV Ardak
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
1
268
SHAMALOV Nathan
United States
Male -66 kg
-
1
269
SHAMSHIEV Nursultan
Kyrgyzstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
270
SHANAZAROV Shahruz
Turkmenistan
Male -60 kg
-
0
271
SHEROV Abubakr
Tajikistan
Male -73 kg
-
1
272
SHIRMENBAATAR Tserendorj
Mongolia
Male -66 kg
-
1
273
SLAMSHAIKOV Meiirzhan
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
1
274
SULTANOV David
Kyrgyzstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
275
TALANTBEK UULU Asylbek
Kyrgyzstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
276
TALANTOV Daniel
Kyrgyzstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
277
TATTIMBEK Dinassyl
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
1
278
TESHAEV Ozodjon
Uzbekistan
Male -100 kg
-
2
279
TSAKIROV Vasilii
Greece
Male -73 kg
-
0
280
TULEPBERGENOVA Inkar
Kazakhstan
Female -52 kg
-
1
281
TURDIKE Ayaulym
Kazakhstan
Female -48 kg
-
1
282
ULANBEK UULU Temirlan
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
-
0
283
ULANOV Aman
Kyrgyzstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
284
ULARBEK KYZY Atlanta
Kyrgyzstan
Female -52 kg
-
1
285
URAN-ULZII Anujin
Mongolia
Female -63 kg
-
1
286
URANOV Aktan
Kyrgyzstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
287
USMANOV Islam
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
288
UYUKBAYEV Nurkhan
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
289
VALERIEV Daler
Uzbekistan
Male -100 kg
-
1
290
YELEUSSIZOV Ulan
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
291
YUSUBOV Emil
Turkmenistan
Male -73 kg
-
1
292
YUSUPOV Mark
United States
Male -66 kg
-
1
293
ZAKIROV Emir
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
294
ZHAANBEKOVA Sabina
Kyrgyzstan
Female -57 kg
-
0
295
ZHUMAGALIYEVA Alima
Kazakhstan
Female -52 kg
-
1
296
ZHUNISKAN Darkhan
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
2
297
ZHUPARBEK Yernur
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
1
298
ZHYLKYBAY Kundyz
Kazakhstan
Female -52 kg
-
1
299
ZIYODULLAEV Akhror
Uzbekistan
Male -81 kg
-
2
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS