4705
days ago
Grand Slam Moscow 2011
Moscow, Russia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 3 5 3
2 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 7 3 4
3 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 8 2
4 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 12 1
5 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 18 1
6 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 20 5 3
7 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 29 2
8 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 32 1
9 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 106 1
10 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg 125 2
11 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 129 5 3
12 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 136 3 4
13 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -78 kg 174 1
14 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 233 3
15 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 268 2
16 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 321 1
17 BOSCH Edith  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1 4
18 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1 5
19 FUKUMI Tomoko  Japan Female -48 kg - 1 5
20 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 1 5
21 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 1 5
22 KIM Soo-whan  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1 5
23 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 1 5
24 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1 5
25 OGATA Akari  Japan Female -78 kg - 1 5
26 SATO Aiko  Japan Female -57 kg - 1 5
27 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1 5
28 TONG Wen  China Female +78 kg - 1 4
29 ZEEVI Ariel  Israel Male -100 kg - 1 5
30 ZOLNIR JUGOVAR Urska  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 1 5
31 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 2 4
32 KIM Na-Young  South Korea Female +78 kg - 2 4
33 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 2 5
34 KOWALSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -66 kg - 2 6
35 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg - 2 5
36 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 2 5
37 NISHIDA Yuka  Japan Female -52 kg - 2 5
38 NISHIYAMA Daiki  Japan Male -90 kg - 2 5
39 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg - 2 5
40 STERKHOV Dmitriy  Russia Male +100 kg - 2 5
41 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 2 5
42 TACHIMOTO Haruka  Japan Female -70 kg - 2 5
43 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 2 4
44 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 2 5
45 BISCHOF Ole  Germany Male -81 kg - 3 4
46 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 3 5
47 CHEN Fei  China Female -70 kg - 3 3
48 CHO Jun-ho  South Korea Male -66 kg - 3 4
49 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
50 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 3 4
51 JOSSINET Frederique  France Female -48 kg - 3 4
52 KODZOKOV Murat  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 4
53 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg - 3 4
54 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie  France Female -78 kg - 3 3
55 MELONI Roberto  Italy Male -90 kg - 3 4
56 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 4
57 MORETTI Elena  Italy Female -48 kg - 3 4
58 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 3 3
59 PESSANHA Hugo  Brazil Male -90 kg - 3 4
60 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 3 4
61 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg - 3 4
62 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 3 3
63 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 4
64 TACHIMOTO Megumi  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 2
65 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 3 4
66 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg - 3 4
67 WOJNAROWICZ Janusz  Poland Male +100 kg - 3 4
68 XU Lili  China Female -63 kg - 3 4
69 YAMAMOTO Hirofumi  Japan Male -60 kg - 3 4
70 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 3 4
71 BARBIERI Erica  Italy Female -70 kg - 5 2
72 BOGDANOVA Liudmila  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 2
73 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 5 3
74 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 5 3
75 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA Ana  Spain Female -52 kg - 5 3
76 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 5 3
77 CUNHA Leandro  Brazil Male -66 kg - 5 3
78 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg - 5 3
79 DAVTYAN Hovhannes  Armenia Male -60 kg - 5 3
80 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 5 3
81 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 5 3
82 GASIMOVA Kifayat  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 5 3
83 HARRISON Kayla  United States Female -78 kg - 5 2
84 HE Hongmei  China Female -52 kg - 5 3
85 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 5 3
86 IVASHCHENKO Elena  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 2
87 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 5 3
88 JURAKOBILOV Navruz  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 5 3
89 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -48 kg - 5 2
90 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 3
91 KIM Jae-Bum  South Korea Male -81 kg - 5 3
92 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 5 2
93 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg - 5 3
94 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 5 2
95 KOSTOEV Askhab  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 3
96 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 5 3
97 KUDYAKOV Evgeny  Russia Male -60 kg - 5 3
98 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 3
99 MAKHMADOV Zafar  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 3
100 MALLOY Marti  United States Female -57 kg - 5 3
101 MALZAHN Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 5 3
102 MAMMADLI Elnur  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 5 3
103 MANTOBETOV Alisher  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 5 3
104 MELANCON Joliane  Canada Female -57 kg - 5 3
105 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg - 5 3
106 MOSKALYUK Vera  Russia Female -78 kg - 5 2
107 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 5 3
108 NAZARYAN Armen  Armenia Male -66 kg - 5 3
109 NIFONTOV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 3
110 OMAROV Abdul  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 3
111 PADAR Martin  Estonia Male +100 kg - 5 3
112 PARRA Angel  Spain Male +100 kg - 5 3
113 PINA Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg - 5 3
114 POLAVDER Lucija  Slovenia Female +78 kg - 5 2
115 QIN Qian  China Female +78 kg - 5 2
116 SAMOILOVICH Sergei  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 3
117 SCHLESINGER Alice  Israel Female -63 kg - 5 3
118 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 5 3
119 TOELZER Andreas  Germany Male +100 kg - 5 3
120 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 3
121 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 5 2
122 WOLLERT Heide  Germany Female -78 kg - 5 3
123 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg - 5 2
124 A Lamusi  China Male -60 kg - 2
125 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 2
126 ACUNA Eliecer  Venezuela Male +100 kg - 1
127 ADAMIEC Tomasz  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
128 AHRENS Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 2
129 AKHMEDZHANOVA Saltanat  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg - 1
130 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
131 ALARZA David  Spain Male -90 kg - 2
132 AMANDURDYYEV Rovshen  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
133 ANTHONY Mark  Australia Male -90 kg - 1
134 ANTONIO Angelo  Angola Male -81 kg - 1
135 ARUTIUNYAN Gayane  Armenia Female -48 kg - 1
136 AVALIANI Ambako  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
137 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -66 kg - 2
138 BAATARSAIKHAN Solongo  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2
139 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg - 1
140 BACZKO Bernadett  Hungary Female -63 kg - 1
141 BADRIASHVILI Sergey  Russia Male -73 kg - 3
142 BAIALINOV Islam  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
143 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
144 BARRETO Ysis  Venezuela Female -63 kg - 2
145 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -52 kg - 1
146 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2
147 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 2
148 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
149 BELOUSOVA Polina  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
150 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -81 kg - 1
151 BLANCO Cecilia  Spain Female -70 kg - 2
152 BLANCO Giovanna  Venezuela Female +78 kg - 1
153 BLANCO Oiana  Spain Female -48 kg - 2
154 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
155 BOCAN Vadim  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
156 BOLDPUREV Unurjargal  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
157 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 2
158 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg - 2
159 BOUKOUVALA Ioulietta  Greece Female -57 kg - 2
160 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -90 kg - 1
161 BRUYERE Francesco  Italy Male -81 kg - 3
162 BUIOK Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
163 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
164 BURNS Nathon  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
165 BURTON Euan  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 3
166 CAMACHO Jose  Venezuela Male -90 kg - 1
167 CAMPOS Hector  Argentina Male -90 kg - 2
168 CARDOZO MADAF Abi betsabe  Argentina Female -52 kg - 1
169 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 1
170 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 2
171 CHEN Weiwei  China Female -57 kg - 2
172 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
173 CHERVONSKY Sonya  Australia Female -52 kg - 1
174 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
175 CHO Eun-Saem  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
176 CHOI Min-Ho  South Korea Male -66 kg - 3
177 CHYTRA Lucie  Czech Republic Female -52 kg - 1
178 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
179 CLARA Alejandro  Argentina Male -73 kg - 1
180 CLARK Sarah  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 2
181 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg - 2
182 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
183 DAVIDOVA Marianna  Moldova Female -63 kg - 1
184 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
185 DE VILLIERS Moira  New Zealand Female -70 kg - 1
186 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
187 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg - 1
188 DENYSOV Viacheslav  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
189 DI CRISTO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
190 DIDENKO Oksana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 1
191 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
192 DOLASSEM Dieudonne  Cameroon Male -90 kg - 2
193 DOMANSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
194 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 2
195 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
196 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
197 DUDCHYK Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 3
198 DUMITRU Alina  Romania Female -48 kg - 2
199 DZHUSUPOV Alimbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
200 EDMAR Emil  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
201 EGGER Micha  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 2
202 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 2
203 ELKAWISAH Ahmed Yousef  Libya Male -66 kg - 1
204 ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi  Libya Male -60 kg - 1
205 ELZAHWY Mohamed  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
206 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 2
207 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
208 ESIMBETOV Gabit  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
209 EYYUBOV Dzheykhun  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
210 FARALDO Francesco  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
211 FARKAS Balint  Hungary Male -100 kg - 2
212 FARKHIZODA Shukhratjoni  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
213 FERNANDEZ Isabel  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
214 FISHMAN Victor  Israel Male -90 kg - 3
215 FORCINITI Rosalba  Italy Female -52 kg - 1
216 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 2
217 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg - 2
218 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
219 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 3
220 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
221 GARLING Susi  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
222 GARNICA Fiorella  Argentina Female -48 kg - 1
223 GASIEV Murat  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
224 GASPAR Eszter  Hungary Female -63 kg - 2
225 GKARAKLOV Pavlos  Greece Male -81 kg - 1
226 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 1
227 GONTIUK Roman  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 2
228 GORDON Winston  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
229 GUEDEZ Javier  Venezuela Male -60 kg - 1
230 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg - 1
231 HADDAD Soraya  Algeria Female -52 kg - 2
232 HARUTYUNYAN Gor  Armenia Male -60 kg - 2
233 HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 2
234 HERNANDES Daniel  Brazil Male +100 kg - 1
235 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
236 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 2
237 HISCHIER Dominique  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 2
238 HORMIGO Ana  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
239 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
240 HUISMAN Marvin  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 2
241 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
242 IBRAGIMOV Rinat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
243 IONAS Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
244 ISAKOVA Elena  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 1
245 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
246 JACQUES Catherine  Belgium Female -78 kg - 1
247 JANG Jin-min  South Korea Male -60 kg - 2
248 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 2
249 JOKINEN Valtteri  Finland Male -60 kg - 2
250 JOUNG Da-woon  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
251 KABULOV Farmon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2
252 KAKHAROVA Dinara  Kyrgyzstan Female -78 kg - 1
253 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
254 KARADAG Selda  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
255 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
256 KASSACHEV Alexandr  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
257 KAYA Belkis Zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
258 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
259 KAZENIUK Tatiana  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
260 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg - 2
261 KHABACHIROV Murat  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
262 KHAIBULAEV Tagir  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
263 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
264 KHANJALIASHVILI Zviad  Georgia Male +100 kg - 2
265 KHARITONOVA Anna  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
266 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg - 2
267 KIM Kyung-Ok  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
268 KOCATURK Remzi  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
269 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 1
270 KORVAL Loic  France Male -66 kg - 1
271 KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 3
272 KOTANIDIS Aris  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
273 KOVAL Vera  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
274 KOZLOVS Deniss  Latvia Male -66 kg - 1
275 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg - 1
276 KRAWCZYK Robert  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
277 KUBAKAEV Azat  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 2
278 KUBAN Marta  Poland Female -52 kg - 1
279 KULBAYEV Rashit  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
280 KURBANOV Utkur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
281 KWON Young-Woo  South Korea Male -90 kg - 2
282 LAMBERT Christophe  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
283 LENCIAUSKAS Mindaugas  Lithuania Male -81 kg - 1
284 LESHCHANKA Volha  Belarus Female -48 kg - 1
285 LEVESQUE Marylise  Canada Female -78 kg - 1
286 LEVY Shahar  Israel Female -52 kg - 2
287 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 3
288 LIU Wei  China Male -73 kg - 1
289 LOKO Sarah  France Female -57 kg - 1
290 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg - 2
291 LUNDQVIST Alexander  Sweden Male -60 kg - 1
292 MACHIN Mikhail  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
293 MADRAIMOVA Zuhra  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg - 1
294 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
295 MAGOMEDOV Kamil  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
296 MAILASHEV Nauryzbek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
297 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 2
298 MAMEDOV Chingiz  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 1
299 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 2
300 MARTSULEVICH Anton  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
301 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
302 MATYJASZEK Przemyslaw  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
303 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 2
304 MEEUWSEN Danny  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
305 MEHMEDOVIC Sasha  Canada Male -66 kg - 2
306 MELNIKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
307 MEREDOV Kakajan  Turkmenistan Male +100 kg - 1
308 MESBAH Hesham  Egypt Male -90 kg - 1
309 MIKHAYLIN Alexander  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
310 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg - 2
311 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
312 MOMUNOVA Meerim  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 1
313 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
314 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 1
315 MORISHITA Jumpei  Japan Male -66 kg - 1
316 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
317 MOUSSIMA EWANE Franck Martial  Cameroon Male -100 kg - 1
318 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
319 MRDIC Mitar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -73 kg - 1
320 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 2
321 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
322 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
323 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
324 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 2
325 MUMINOV Shokir  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
326 NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
327 NAKAI Takahiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 1
328 NDIAYE Mamadou  Senegal Male -73 kg - 1
329 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
330 NIEMELA Niko-Tapio  Finland Male -66 kg - 2
331 NORKOBILOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 3
332 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg - 2
333 NURKLYCHEV Mulkaman  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
334 NURMUHAMMEDOV Arslan  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 2
335 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
336 ODZELASHVILI Nino  Georgia Female -70 kg - 1
337 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
338 OSNACHS Vladimirs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 1
339 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
340 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
341 PALELASHVILI Josef  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
342 PANFIL Vasile  Moldova Male -90 kg - 1
343 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 1
344 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 2
345 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
346 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 2
347 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 1
348 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
349 PIN Adrien  France Male +100 kg - 1
350 PINOT Margaux  France Female -63 kg - 1
351 PINTO Keivi  Venezuela Female -78 kg - 1
352 POPIEL Michal  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
353 POPULOV Kasym  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
354 PROKOFIEVA Maryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
355 PROSKURAKOVA Elena  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg - 1
356 PRYSHCHEPA Maryna  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
357 PSHMAKHOV Arsen  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
358 PUKHOVA Alina  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
359 PUKITE Evija  Latvia Female -70 kg - 1
360 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
361 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 2
362 QUINTAVALLE Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg - 2
363 QURBONMAMADOV Khushbakht  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 1
364 RAHIMOV Farhod  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
365 RAJABLI Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
366 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
367 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg - 2
368 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
369 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
370 REITER Georg  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
371 RICHARDSON Shareen  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
372 RIVAS Antonio  Venezuela Male -73 kg - 1
373 ROBERGE Catherine  Canada Female -78 kg - 1
374 RODRIGUEZ Mervin  Venezuela Male -81 kg - 2
375 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg - 1
376 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
377 ROSALES Albenis  Venezuela Male -100 kg - 1
378 ROTHBERG Kunter  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
379 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
380 RYSKUL Ulan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
381 SAHEDOV Hudayberdi  Turkmenistan Male +100 kg - 1
382 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2
383 SALNIKOVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
384 SAMAT Aynur  Turkey Female -52 kg - 2
385 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
386 SAPARNIYAZOV Gadam  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 1
387 SARBASHOVA Nagira  Kyrgyzstan Female +78 kg - 1
388 SARI Ahmet  Turkey Male -81 kg - 2
389 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 2
390 SCHIRNHOFER Max  Austria Male -90 kg - 2
391 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -48 kg - 1
392 SCVORTOV Victor  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
393 SELENGE Enkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 2
394 SHAMSHIYEV Sayat  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
395 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
396 SHEREMETOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
397 SHERETOV Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
398 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 3
399 SHIN Seung-Min  South Korea Female -48 kg - 2
400 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
401 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
402 SI Rijigawa  China Male -81 kg - 1
403 SMAL Nataliya  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 1
404 SOBIROV Parviz  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
405 SONG Dae-nam  South Korea Male -90 kg - 2
406 STAM Esther  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1
407 STAUSHY Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
408 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
409 SUKHA Olha  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
410 SUNDSTROM Olle  Sweden Male -60 kg - 1
411 SURAKATOVA Pari  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
412 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
413 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -70 kg - 1
414 TAKAGI Kaihan  Japan Male -100 kg - 1
415 TASKIN Aleksei  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
416 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
417 TECHOV Albert  Lithuania Male -66 kg - 1
418 THOREL Matthieu  France Male +100 kg - 1
419 TOKTOGONOV Bolot  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
420 TOMA Sergiu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
421 TOROI Mika  Finland Male -81 kg - 1
422 TRITTON Nicholas  Canada Male -73 kg - 2
423 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
424 TUMEN-OD Battugs  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
425 TUTKHALIAN Vae  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
426 TYSHCHENKO Anton  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
427 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
428 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 2
429 UTARBAYEV Salamat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
430 VALDERRAMA Ricardo  Venezuela Male -66 kg - 2
431 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg - 1
432 VAN DER GEEST Elco  Belgium Male -100 kg - 1
433 VAN LAARHOVEN Robby  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
434 VAN Ngoc Tu  Vietnam Female -48 kg - 1
435 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 2
436 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
437 VASYLENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
438 VELAZQUEZ Flor  Venezuela Female -57 kg - 2
439 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 1
440 VELIKORODNY Ylia  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
441 VIRTA Antti  Finland Male -81 kg - 2
442 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
443 VOPROSOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
444 VUIJSTERS Grim  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 2
445 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg - 2
446 WEGLARZ Krzysztof  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
447 WU Shugen  China Female -48 kg - 1
448 X  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg - 1
449 X  Libya Male -100 kg - 1
450 YALKAPOV Nuraly  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
451 YANG Lishuan  China Male -60 kg - 2
452 YARALI Yavuz  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
453 YLINEN Johanna  Finland Female -63 kg - 2
454 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
455 ZEGARRA PRESSER Carlos  Peru Male +100 kg - 1
456 ZHANG Lichuan  China Female -52 kg - 1
457 ZHANG Meiling  China Female -78 kg - 1
458 ZHORZHOLIANI Lomeri  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2