4934
days ago
Grand Slam Paris 2009
Paris, France
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 7 5 2
2 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 11 1 4
3 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 14 2 4
4 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 24 5 3
5 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 28 2 4
6 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 32 1
7 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 56 1
8 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 68 1
9 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 70 1 5
10 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 76 1
11 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 92 5 3
12 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 122 5 3
13 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 124 1
14 MATEI Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg 143 1
15 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 159 5 3
16 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 224 1
17 ANAI Takamasa  Japan Male -100 kg - 1 5
18 BOUKOUVALA Ioulietta  Greece Female -57 kg - 1 5
19 DAFREVILLE Yves Matthieu  France Male -90 kg - 1 5
20 DECOSSE Lucie  France Female -70 kg - 1 4
21 DRAGIN Dimitri  France Male -60 kg - 1 5
22 LEBRUN Celine  France Female -78 kg - 1 5
23 SONG Dae-nam  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1 5
24 TONG Wen  China Female +78 kg - 1 4
25 UCHISHIBA Masato  Japan Male -66 kg - 1 5
26 UENO Yoshie  Japan Female -63 kg - 1 4
27 WANG Ki-chun  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1 5
28 YAMAGISHI Emi  Japan Female -48 kg - 1 5
29 ARENCIBIA Yordanis  Cuba Male -73 kg - 2 4
30 BIADULIN Yauhen  Belarus Male -100 kg - 2 5
31 DARBELET Benjamin  France Male -66 kg - 2 5
32 HIRAI Nozomi  Japan Female -63 kg - 2 5
33 JOSSINET Frederique  France Female -48 kg - 2 5
34 KIM Jae-Bum  South Korea Male -81 kg - 2 4
35 LA RIZZA Audrey  France Female -52 kg - 2 5
36 MIKHAYLIN Alexander  Russia Male +100 kg - 2 5
37 ONO Takashi  Japan Male -90 kg - 2 5
38 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2 5
39 PASQUET Marie  France Female -70 kg - 2 5
40 RIBOUT Morgane  France Female -57 kg - 2 4
41 AN Jeong-Hwan  South Korea Male -66 kg - 3 4
42 BONHOMME Gilles  France Male -73 kg - 3 3
43 BRATA Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg - 3 4
44 CHOI Gwang-Hyeon  South Korea Male -60 kg - 3 4
45 CLERGET Axel  France Male -81 kg - 3 5
46 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 4
47 DOU Shumei  China Female -70 kg - 3 4
48 FUKUMI Tomoko  Japan Female -48 kg - 3 3
49 HAREL Barbara  France Female -57 kg - 3 3
50 IVASHCHENKO Elena  Russia Female +78 kg - 3 3
51 KIM Kyung-Ok  South Korea Female -52 kg - 3 4
52 KOVAL Vera  Russia Female -63 kg - 3 3
53 MATSUMOTO Kaori  Japan Female -57 kg - 3 4
54 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 3 4
55 NAKAMURA Misato  Japan Female -52 kg - 3 4
56 NIFONTOV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 4
57 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 3 4
58 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 3 4
59 PINSKE Michael  Germany Male -90 kg - 3 4
60 PRYSHCHEPA Maryna  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 3 3
61 ROBIN Pierre Alexandre  France Male +100 kg - 3 3
62 SCHENDEL Mario  Germany Male -73 kg - 3 4
63 TACHIMOTO Megumi  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 4
64 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 3 4
65 TEICHERT Kerstin  Germany Female -70 kg - 3 3
66 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -66 kg - 3 4
67 URANI CLIMENCE Aurore  France Female -48 kg - 3 3
68 YANG Xiuli  China Female -78 kg - 3 3
69 AKIMOTO Hiroyuki  Japan Male -66 kg - 5 3
70 AWANO Yasuhiro  Japan Male -73 kg - 5 3
71 BARKOUSKI Mikalai  Belarus Male -81 kg - 5 3
72 BISSENI Eva  France Female +78 kg - 5 2
73 BRAYSON Oscar  Cuba Male +100 kg - 5 3
74 BRYANOV Maxim  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 2
75 CARDONNEL Alexandre  France Male -66 kg - 5 3
76 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA Ana  Spain Female -52 kg - 5 2
77 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -57 kg - 5 2
78 CHUNG Jung-Yeon  South Korea Female -48 kg - 5 2
79 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 5 2
80 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 5 3
81 DE LA CROES Marvin  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 5 3
82 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 5 2
83 FUKUOKA Masaaki  Japan Male -60 kg - 5 3
84 HE Yanzhu  China Male -90 kg - 5 3
85 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 5 3
86 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 5 2
87 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 5 3
88 KATO Hirotaka  Japan Male -81 kg - 5 3
89 KIM Na-Young  South Korea Female +78 kg - 5 2
90 KUNIHARA Yoriko  Japan Female -70 kg - 5 2
91 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 5 3
92 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 3
93 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 3
94 MAKARAU Ihar  Belarus Male +100 kg - 5 3
95 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 5 3
96 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg - 5 2
97 NISHIDA Yuka  Japan Female -52 kg - 5 2
98 PAYET Emmanuelle  France Female -63 kg - 5 3
99 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 5 2
100 POLZIN Daniela  Brazil Female -48 kg - 5 2
101 POSSAMAI Stephanie  France Female -78 kg - 5 3
102 QIN Qian  China Female +78 kg - 5 3
103 RAZVOZOV Yoel  Israel Male -73 kg - 5 3
104 SADKOWSKA Urszula  Poland Female +78 kg - 5 3
105 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 5 2
106 SRAKA Rasa  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 5 2
107 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 5 3
108 TOKUHISA Hitomi  Japan Female -57 kg - 5 3
109 TOMA Sergiu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 5 3
110 UTARBAYEV Salamat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 3
111 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 2
112 WILLEBOORDSE Elisabeth  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 2
113 WOJNAROWICZ Janusz  Poland Male +100 kg - 5 2
114 WOLLERT Heide  Germany Female -78 kg - 5 2
115 XU Yuhua  China Female -63 kg - 5 2
116 YEKUTIEL Gal  Israel Male -60 kg - 5 3
117 YILMAZ Hasan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 5 3
118 ZEEVI Ariel  Israel Male -100 kg - 5 3
119 ZHU Ang  China Female -52 kg - 5 3
120 ABEL ROJAS Yaritza  Cuba Female -63 kg - 2
121 AHRENS Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 1
122 AKIMOTO Kisei  Japan Male -60 kg - 1
123 ALARZA David  Spain Male -90 kg - 2
124 ALDIYEV Duman  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
125 ALEXANIDIS Lavrentios  Greece Male -66 kg - 1
126 ANAI Sayaka  Japan Female -78 kg - 1
127 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 1
128 ANDRIEU Jeremy  France Male -66 kg - 1
129 ANDROUTSOU Dimitra  Greece Female -63 kg - 1
130 AUSTIN James  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 2
131 BABAEV Danil  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
132 BAEYENS Julie  Belgium Female -57 kg - 1
133 BAIALINOV Islam  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 2
134 BAIMBETOV Kanat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
135 BAINDURASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
136 BARATA Christophe  France Male -81 kg - 1
137 BATAILLE Matthieu  France Male -100 kg - 1
138 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
139 BEINROTH Katrin  Germany Female +78 kg - 1
140 BELGAID Hamza  Morocco Male -66 kg - 2
141 BELOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
142 BEN ALI Farid  France Male -60 kg - 1
143 BENARD Elena  France Female -48 kg - 1
144 BENAVIDES Jorge  Cuba Male -90 kg - 2
145 BERMOY ACOSTA Yanet  Cuba Female -48 kg - 2
146 BERTHELOT Sebastien  France Male -66 kg - 2
147 BILLOR Serap  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
148 BILODID Gennadiy  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
149 BLANCO Cecilia  Spain Female -70 kg - 1
150 BLANCO Oiana  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
151 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
152 BOGDAN Carmen  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
153 BOGDANOVA Liudmila  Russia Female -48 kg - 2
154 BOMBOIR Damien  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
155 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg - 1
156 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 2
157 BORGSTEEDE Leon  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
158 BOSCH Edith  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 2
159 BOUGUERRA Mohamed  Tunisia Male -81 kg - 2
160 BRAVIK Kitty  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
161 BRISSON Nicolas  France Male -90 kg - 1
162 BUBON Vitalii  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
163 BULUT Esin  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
164 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
165 BURTON Euan  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 2
166 CABAJ Monika  Poland Female -52 kg - 1
167 CAMARA Mohamed  Mali Male -66 kg - 1
168 CAMPESTRIN Nadia  Switzerland Female -78 kg - 1
169 CARDENAS Oscar  Cuba Male -81 kg - 2
170 CATUNA Andreea Florina  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
171 CESAR Diogo  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
172 CHA Kelaga  China Male -66 kg - 1
173 CHEDLY Anis  Tunisia Male +100 kg - 1
174 CHEVREUIL Irene  France Female -63 kg - 1
175 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2
176 CHOI Sean  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 1
177 CHUBINIDZE Levan  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
178 CIBIR Derya  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
179 CLEMENTE Raul  Spain Male -60 kg - 1
180 CLUTHA Mahana  New Zealand Female -70 kg - 1
181 CORTES ALDAMA Onix  Cuba Female -70 kg - 2
182 COUSINS Peter  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 2
183 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female -78 kg - 1
184 DELSALLE Delphine  France Female -52 kg - 1
185 DEMIRALAY Sulbiye  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
186 DENISENKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
187 DESPAIGNE Oreidis  Cuba Male -100 kg - 2
188 DEWARRAT Severine  Switzerland Female -52 kg - 1
189 DIAWARA Baye  Senegal Male -90 kg - 1
190 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
191 DZHANAGULOV Talant  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg - 1
192 EDWARD Scott  Canada Male -100 kg - 1
193 EL ASSRI Mohamed  Morocco Male -100 kg - 1
194 EL ASSRI Nasr  Morocco Male -81 kg - 1
195 EMOND Alexandre  Canada Male -90 kg - 1
196 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 2
197 ESPINOSA Maricet  Cuba Female -57 kg - 1
198 FABRE Thierry  France Male -100 kg - 2
199 FARBON Alex  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
200 FASIE Dan  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
201 FREITAS Leandra  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
202 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
203 GEORGIEV Georgi  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 1
204 GIRONES Ronald  Cuba Male -66 kg - 2
205 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 1
206 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 2
207 GREKOV Valentyn  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
208 GURTSIEVA Margarita  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
209 HALAS Marian  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
210 HALDI Damien  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 1
211 HANFI Waleed  Qatar Male -90 kg - 1
212 HENRY Virginie  France Female -63 kg - 1
213 HOFMANN Gabi  Germany Female -78 kg - 1
214 HORIE Kumiko  Japan Female -78 kg - 2
215 HORMIGO Ana  Portugal Female -52 kg - 1
216 IGLESIAS Leire  Spain Female -70 kg - 1
217 ILIADIS Dionysios  Greece Male -100 kg - 1
218 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 2
219 ILIEV Ivan  Bulgaria Male +100 kg - 1
220 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
221 INAZAWA Masato  Japan Male -73 kg - 1
222 ISLAMBASIC Damir  Croatia Male -100 kg - 1
223 IVANOV Martin  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 1
224 JEANNIN Antoine  France Male -81 kg - 1
225 JEONG Gyeong-Mi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1
226 JOHNSTONE Sophie  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 1
227 KABANOV Dmitry  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
228 KACHUR Kalem  Canada Male -81 kg - 2
229 KAMBUR Serhat  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
230 KAYA Belkis Zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
231 KAZANTSEVA Natalia  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
232 KAZUSIONAK Andrei  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
233 KHALDOUN Meheddi  France Male -90 kg - 2
234 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
235 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
236 KHERGIANI Nestor  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
237 KIM Soo-whan  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
238 KINTONOV Murat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
239 KOBAYASHI Daisuke  Japan Male -100 kg - 2
240 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
241 KONE Kinapeya Romeo  Ivory Coast Male -81 kg - 1
242 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 1
243 KOROTUN Maksym  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
244 KOWALSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
245 KRAWCZYK Robert  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
246 KURBANOV Utkur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2
247 KURYUMBAYEV Madi  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
248 LABALAUKIS Marius  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
249 LANTARON Zaylin  Cuba Female -52 kg - 1
250 LEE Jung-Hee  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
251 LEE Kyu-won  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
252 LEGUAY Magali  France Female -70 kg - 1
253 LEROY Baptiste  France Male -60 kg - 2
254 LEVESQUE Marylise  Canada Female -78 kg - 2
255 LEWIS RAPHAEL Saimon  Tanzania Male -81 kg - 1
256 LI Ming  China Male -60 kg - 1
257 LI Xin  China Female -78 kg - 1
258 LI Yewen  China Male -81 kg - 1
259 LOKO Sarah  France Female -57 kg - 1
260 LOKUKU Rech  DR Congo Male -90 kg - 1
261 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie  France Female -78 kg - 1
262 LUPETEY COBAS Yurileidys  Cuba Female -57 kg - 1
263 MAGES Yann  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 2
264 MAKHMADOV Zafar  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
265 MALITOURNE Florian  France Male -81 kg - 1
266 MALKI El Mehdi  Morocco Male +100 kg - 1
267 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
268 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 2
269 MASSIMINO Vincent  France Male -90 kg - 2
270 MAZIBAYEV Maxat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
271 MEHMEDOVIC Sasha  Canada Male -66 kg - 2
272 MENTOUOPOU Geraldine  France Female -78 kg - 2
273 MESAOUDI Abdel Aziz  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 2
274 MESEGUER Laurent  France Male -73 kg - 2
275 MESSINA Martin  Cameroon Male -60 kg - 1
276 METREVELI Nodar  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
277 MILLAR James  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 2
278 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 1
279 MINAKAWA Camila  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1
280 MO Qinqin  China Female -48 kg - 1
281 MOHOROVIC Simon  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 1
282 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
283 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
284 MUMINOV Shokir  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
285 MYUNG Ji-hye  South Korea Female -57 kg - 2
286 NAEMI Awad  Qatar Male -81 kg - 1
287 NAFWA Reda  Qatar Male +100 kg - 1
288 NANON John  Mauritius Male -66 kg - 1
289 NIKITINA Anna  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 1
290 NISHIYAMA Masashi  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
291 NURGAZINA Kelbet  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
292 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
293 OKA Asuka  Japan Female -70 kg - 2
294 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
295 OZERLER Halil  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
296 OZKANOGLU Iskender  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
297 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 2
298 PAPOSHVILI Tengizi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
299 PARRA Angel  Spain Male +100 kg - 2
300 PAULIN Macleon  Mauritius Male -73 kg - 1
301 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg - 2
302 PESSANHA Hugo  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1
303 PIKER Yosmani  Cuba Male -60 kg - 1
304 POPIEL Michal  Canada Male -66 kg - 2
305 PRIETO Raquel  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
306 PROKOFIEVA Maryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
307 PRUVOST Marielle  France Female -63 kg - 1
308 PUKHOVA Alina  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
309 PURSSEY Jonathon  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
310 PURVES Lindsay  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 2
311 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 1
312 RAJABLI Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
313 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
314 RAMANICH Rebecca  France Female +78 kg - 1
315 RAPPARD Thierry  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 1
316 RAZINGER Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 1
317 REDA Abas  Qatar Male -66 kg - 1
318 REMILIEN Mickael  France Male -73 kg - 2
319 RIAD Mohamed  France Male -73 kg - 3
320 RICHARD Marine  France Female -52 kg - 1
321 RIGUEIRA Jorge  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
322 ROBERGE Catherine  Canada Female -78 kg - 1
323 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
324 SAMAT Aynur  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
325 SAN MIGUEL Esther  Spain Female -78 kg - 2
326 SARI Mahmut  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
327 SAVENKO Tetyana  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 1
328 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
329 SEDEJ Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 2
330 SHAO Ning  China Male -100 kg - 1
331 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
332 SHI Junjie  China Female -52 kg - 1
333 SHOPOV Stefan  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 1
334 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
335 SIDAKOV Azamat  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
336 SIN Kyeong-Seob  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
337 SOKOLOVA Nataly  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
338 STAEDLER Juliette  Switzerland Female -48 kg - 1
339 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg - 2
340 STIEGELMANN Frederic  France Male -100 kg - 2
341 SUGIMOTO Mika  Japan Female +78 kg - 1
342 SUN Rong  China Female -57 kg - 2
343 TECHOV Albert  Lithuania Male -60 kg - 2
344 TEKIN Dogan  Turkey Male -81 kg - 2
345 THOREL Matthieu  France Male +100 kg - 1
346 THOYER Maya  France Female -70 kg - 1
347 TOMOUCHI Masahiko  Japan Male -81 kg - 2
348 TRITTON Nicholas  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
349 TSIKLAURI Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
350 TSOPOZIDIS Alexandros  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
351 UNAL Seda  Turkey Female -78 kg - 2
352 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 3
353 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 2
354 VAN DER GEEST Elco  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
355 VAN LIEMPD Maarten  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 3
356 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg - 2
357 VERBIJ Luuk  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
358 VUIJSTERS Grim  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 2
359 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
360 WALDET Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 2
361 WANG Lijing  China Female -57 kg - 1
362 WILL Frazer  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
363 WU Shugen  China Female -48 kg - 2
364 WUSTNER Jerome  France Male +100 kg - 1
365 XU Lili  China Female -63 kg - 1
366 YAMAN Omer  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
367 YAO Yuting  China Female -70 kg - 2
368 YE Gue-Rin  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1
369 YIN Jun  China Male +100 kg - 1
370 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
371 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
372 ZENG Qingdong  China Male -73 kg - 1
373 ZILINSKAS Egidijus  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
374 ZINTIRIDIS Tariel  Greece Male -66 kg - 1
375 ZWIERS Claudia  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 1