2797
days ago
Masters Tyumen 2013
Tyumen, Russia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 3 3
2 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 2 1
3 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 1
4 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 3 1 3
5 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 2 3
6 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 4 1 3
7 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 4 5 4
8 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 5 1 3
9 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 5 5 4
10 PARETO Paula  Argentina Female -48 kg 5 7 3
11 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 6 1 3
12 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 6 5 4
13 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 7 3 4
14 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 5 4
15 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 8 2 3
16 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 8 1
17 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 9 3 3
18 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 9 7 3
19 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 3 4
20 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 12 1 4
21 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 12 7 3
22 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 13 1
23 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 14 1
24 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 14 1
25 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 15 3 4
26 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 15 7 3
27 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 17 7 3
28 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 17 1
29 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 18 2 3
30 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 19 5 4
31 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 20 3 3
32 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 20 1
33 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 21 1
34 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 22 1
35 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 24 1
36 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 25 7 3
37 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 26 5 4
38 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 27 1
39 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 28 1
40 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 29 5 4
41 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 30 3 4
42 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 1
43 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 31 1
44 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 32 2 4
45 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 32 5 4
46 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 32 5 4
47 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 35 1
48 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 36 3 4
49 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 42 7 3
50 CORTES ALDAMA Onix  Cuba Female -70 kg 45 5 4
51 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 48 3 4
52 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 49 1
53 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 58 7 3
54 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 59 2 3
55 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 59 7 3
56 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 59 1
57 ENDO Hiromi  Japan Female -48 kg 61 1 4
58 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 69 3 3
59 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 69 1
60 GONZALEZ Asley  Cuba Male -90 kg 71 3 4
61 DI CINTIO Maelle  France Female -63 kg 73 1
62 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 75 1
63 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 76 1
64 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg 77 5 4
65 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 82 1
66 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg 89 2 4
67 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 95 1 3
68 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg 109 3 4
69 YU Song  China Female +78 kg 111 1 4
70 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 115 5 4
71 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 131 1 4
72 OKAMOTO Riho  Japan Female -48 kg 167 3 4
73 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 214 1
74 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 220 1
75 NUNES Renan  Brazil Male -100 kg 248 1
76 ABE Kana  Japan Female -63 kg - 1 4
77 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 1 4
78 LIM Sergey  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1 4
79 NIFONTOV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1 4
80 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1 3
81 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2 3
82 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 4
83 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2 4
84 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 2 3
85 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 2 3
86 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 2 3
87 NAGASHIMA Keita  Japan Male -81 kg - 2 4
88 TAKAJO Tomofumi  Japan Male -66 kg - 2 4
89 BOLDER Linda  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 3 4
90 DECOSSE Lucie  France Female -70 kg - 3 3
91 JEONG Gyeong-Mi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 3 4
92 JOUNG Da-woon  South Korea Female -63 kg - 3 4
93 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 3 4
94 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 3 4
95 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3 4
96 MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris  Cuba Female -48 kg - 3 4
97 MIYAKAWA Takumi  Japan Female -52 kg - 3 4
98 POLAVDER Lucija  Slovenia Female +78 kg - 3 3
99 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 3 4
100 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3 4
101 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3 3
102 TOELZER Andreas  Germany Male +100 kg - 3 4
103 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 3 4
104 ABREU Heidy  Cuba Female +78 kg - 5 4
105 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 5 3
106 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 5 4
107 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 5 4
108 JURAKOBILOV Navruz  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 5 4
109 KHABACHIROV Murat  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 4
110 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie  France Female -78 kg - 5 3
111 MENDONCA Bruno  Brazil Male -73 kg - 5 4
112 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 5 4
113 SAMOILOVICH Sergei  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 4
114 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 4
115 SANTOS Walter  Brazil Male +100 kg - 5 4
116 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 5 4
117 SHIMOWADA Shohei  Japan Male -90 kg - 5 4
118 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 5 4
119 YAMAMOTO Anzu  Japan Female -57 kg - 5 4
120 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 7 2
121 BRAYSON Oscar  Cuba Male +100 kg - 7 3
122 CAMILO Tiago  Brazil Male -90 kg - 7 3
123 DRAGIN Dimitri  France Male -66 kg - 7 3
124 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 7 3
125 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 7 3
126 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 7 3
127 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 7 3
128 GREKOV Valentyn  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 7 3
129 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 7 3
130 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 7 2
131 LEE Jung eun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 7 3
132 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 7 3
133 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 7 3
134 NAZHMUDINOV Magomed  Russia Male +100 kg - 7 3
135 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 7 3
136 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 7 3
137 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 7 3
138 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -57 kg - 7 3
139 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
140 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
141 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
142 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
143 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien  France Male +100 kg - 1
144 CAMPOS Katherine  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1
145 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 1
146 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
147 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
148 DENISENKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
149 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
150 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
151 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
152 GAGNE Patrick  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
153 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
154 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -52 kg - 1
155 GOBERT Ludovic  France Male -90 kg - 1
156 GOGOTCHURI Zviad  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
157 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1
158 ISHIKAWA Megumi  Japan Female -57 kg - 1
159 JURECKA Alexandr  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 1
160 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
161 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
162 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
163 KOBAYASHI Daisuke  Japan Male -100 kg - 1
164 KODZOKOV Murat  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
165 LABAZINA Marta  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
166 LEONIDZE Irine  Georgia Female +78 kg - 1
167 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 1
168 MALLOY Marti  United States Female -57 kg - 1
169 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 1
170 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 1
171 MENTOUOPOU Geraldine  France Female -78 kg - 1
172 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 1
173 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
174 MOMOSE Masaru  Japan Male +100 kg - 1
175 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
176 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
177 NISHIYAMA Yuki  Japan Male -73 kg - 1
178 NUNES Rochele  Brazil Female +78 kg - 1
179 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 1
180 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg - 1
181 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
182 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
183 REVITE Luiz  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
184 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
185 ROSSENEU Amelie  Belgium Female -48 kg - 1
186 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
187 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -60 kg - 1
188 SCHMITT Alain  France Male -81 kg - 1
189 SULEMIN Grigorii  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
190 TANIMOTO Nodoka  Japan Female -52 kg - 1
191 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
192 TOMA Sergiu  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg - 1
193 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
194 TSIKLAURI Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
195 URANI CLIMENCE Aurore  France Female -48 kg - 1
196 VOPROSOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
197 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
198 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
199 ZOUAK Rizlen  Morocco Female -63 kg - 1