2270
days ago
Grand Slam Tyumen 2014
Tyumen, Russia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ARAI Chizuru  Japan Female -70 kg 2 3 4
2 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 2 3 4
3 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 1
4 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 3 2
5 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 4 1 4
6 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 4 7 3
7 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 4 7 3
8 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 4 7 3
9 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 1
10 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 5 1 4
11 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 3 3
12 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 5 3 5
13 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 6 1 4
14 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 6 7 2
15 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 6 1
16 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 6 1
17 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 7 5 4
18 UMEKI Mami  Japan Female -78 kg 7 5 4
19 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 7 7 3
20 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 7 1
21 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 8 1 3
22 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 7 3
23 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 10 5 4
24 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 10 5 5
25 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 11 1
26 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 13 2 4
27 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 14 1 5
28 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 14 1
29 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 14 1
30 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 15 2
31 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 16 2 5
32 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 18 1
33 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 19 1
34 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 22 1
35 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 22 2
36 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 23 5 4
37 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 23 1
38 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 24 3 4
39 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 24 5 4
40 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 24 2
41 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 27 3 4
42 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 27 3 4
43 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 28 3 4
44 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 28 5 4
45 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 29 1
46 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 29 1
47 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 30 1
48 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 1
49 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 31 2 4
50 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 31 1
51 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 34 2 4
52 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 34 3 5
53 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 34 1
54 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 36 3 4
55 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 36 7 3
56 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 37 1
57 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 1
58 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 39 5 5
59 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 41 1
60 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 1
61 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 44 7 3
62 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 47 2 4
63 OSHIMA Yuma  Japan Male -60 kg 50 3 5
64 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 53 1
65 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 56 3 4
66 INAMORI Nami  Japan Female +78 kg 56 7 3
67 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 56 1
68 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 57 1
69 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 58 2 5
70 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 59 1 4
71 KOHARA Kenya  Japan Male -81 kg 59 1
72 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 63 1 4
73 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 65 1
74 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 66 2 5
75 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 72 5 4
76 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg 74 1
77 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 76 1
78 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg 87 1 3
79 OJITANI Takeshi  Japan Male +100 kg 101 2 4
80 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg 102 3 5
81 KONIECZNY Ewa  Poland Female -48 kg 104 1
82 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 2
83 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg 116 1
84 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 119 3 4
85 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg 128 1
86 SEMENOV Stanislav  Russia Male -81 kg 136 3 5
87 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 140 7 3
88 SHEKEROVA Mariia  Russia Female +78 kg 148 1
89 MARUYAMA Goki  Japan Male -81 kg 155 2
90 CAROLLO Massimiliano  Italy Male -81 kg 179 1
91 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -81 kg 185 2
92 ZHDAN Daniela  Belarus Female -63 kg 192 2
93 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 215 1
94 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg 219 1
95 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 220 1
96 KOVACEVIC Ljubisa  Serbia Male -73 kg 244 1
97 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 258 1
98 KULIKOV Dmitriy  Russia Male -60 kg 320 2
99 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg 407 3 4
100 ABE Kana  Japan Female -63 kg - 1 4
101 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -57 kg - 1 4
102 KIDO Shinji  Japan Male -60 kg - 1 4
103 NAKAMURA Misato  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 5
104 YAMABE Kanae  Japan Female +78 kg - 1 3
105 YOSHIDA Yuya  Japan Male -90 kg - 1 4
106 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2 4
107 HARRISON Kayla  United States Female -78 kg - 2 4
108 LEE Jung eun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 2 4
109 MALLOY Marti  United States Female -57 kg - 2 4
110 ROKUGO Yuhei  Japan Male -66 kg - 2 5
111 YAMAGISHI Emi  Japan Female -48 kg - 2 3
112 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 3 3
113 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 3 4
114 FUKUOKA Masaaki  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 4
115 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 5
116 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 4
117 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 3 4
118 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 3 4
119 OKAMURA Tomomi  Japan Female -78 kg - 3 4
120 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -78 kg - 3 4
121 QIN Qian  China Female +78 kg - 3 4
122 SULEMIN Grigorii  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 3
123 SURAKATOVA Pari  Russia Female -63 kg - 3 5
124 CHEN Fei  China Female -70 kg - 5 4
125 DEGUCHI Christa  Japan Female -57 kg - 5 5
126 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -70 kg - 5 5
127 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg - 5 3
128 GAO Man  China Female +78 kg - 5 4
129 GASIEV Murat  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 3
130 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 5 4
131 GURTSIEVA Margarita  Russia Female -63 kg - 5 4
132 KARAKIZIDI Savva  Russia Male -60 kg - 5 4
133 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 4
134 LAVRENTIEV Denis  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 5
135 LI Yang  China Female -78 kg - 5 4
136 OMAROV Arsen  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 4
137 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -73 kg - 5 4
138 PSHMAKHOV Arsen  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 5
139 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 4
140 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 5 3
141 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 5 4
142 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 5 4
143 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 7 3
144 CHANG Ya-Jau  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 7 4
145 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 7 4
146 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 7 2
147 DENISENKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -70 kg - 7 3
148 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 7 3
149 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 7 2
150 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 7 4
151 KOKOVICH Ilya  Russia Male -81 kg - 7 4
152 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 7 3
153 MOSKALYUK Vera  Russia Female -78 kg - 7 3
154 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 7 3
155 OGAWA Ryuko  Japan Male -100 kg - 7 3
156 OSUMI Yuka  Japan Female -63 kg - 7 4
157 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 7 3
158 PROKIN Sergei  Russia Male +100 kg - 7 3
159 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 7 3
160 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 7 3
161 AGIBAYEV Kairat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
162 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
163 ALHARTHI Jaber  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
164 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
165 ARSLANOV Shukhratjon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
166 AVAGYAN Armen  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
167 AVAKYAN Lusine  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
168 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 2
169 BAK Jiyun  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
170 BARROS Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1
171 BEDETI Vlora  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 1
172 BELOIVANOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
173 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
174 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
175 BITIEV David  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
176 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 2
177 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -73 kg - 2
178 BURYACHENKO Ilona  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
179 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
180 CESAR Diogo  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
181 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
182 CHEPURINA Svitlana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 1
183 CHEREPANOVA Larisa  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
184 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
185 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
186 DAVTYAN Rafael  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
187 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
188 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
189 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
190 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 1
191 FADLALLA Ali  Egypt Male -81 kg - 1
192 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
193 FERRARI Valeria  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
194 GAGNE Patrick  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
195 GASIMOVA Kifayat  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
196 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
197 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
198 GIBBONS Gemma  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 1
199 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 1
200 GROL Carla  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
201 GUCHAPSHEV Samir  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
202 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
203 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
204 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
205 IVANYAN Grigor  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
206 IVEZIC Miroljub  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
207 JAFARLI Mahir  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
208 KANTEEVA Alana  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
209 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
210 KAZENIUK Tatiana  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
211 KESAEV Sergey  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
212 KHOMENTOVSKAIA Tatiana  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
213 KIELBASINSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
214 KIM Jiyoun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1
215 KIRIEVSKAYA Antonina  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
216 KOSYASHNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
217 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
218 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
219 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
220 LI Jie  China Female -63 kg - 1
221 LIEN Pei-ju  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg - 1
222 MADANI Ahmed  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
223 MAILASHEV Nauryzbek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
224 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
225 MAKHAMBETOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
226 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 1
227 MASCETTI Alessio  Italy Male +100 kg - 1
228 MASHARIPOV Elyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
229 MAZYU Naif  Saudi Arabia Male -90 kg - 1
230 MCGRANDLE Scott  Canada Male -81 kg - 1
231 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 2
232 MKHITARYAN Anaid  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
233 MOHAMED-SEGHIR Halima  Poland Female -63 kg - 1
234 NAGOROVA Aydana  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
235 NAZARYAN Armen  Armenia Male -73 kg - 1
236 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
237 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
238 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
239 PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna  Poland Female -52 kg - 1
240 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
241 QUINTAVALLE Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
242 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
243 ROBERGE Catherine  Canada Female -78 kg - 1
244 RUZUKULOV Farkhad  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
245 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
246 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
247 SHEVOTSUKOV Rustam  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
248 SHOMURODOV Sarvar  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 2
249 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
250 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2
251 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 2
252 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
253 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
254 TIMO Barbara  Brazil Female -70 kg - 1
255 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 2
256 TOVSTETSKAYA Antonina  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
257 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -57 kg - 2
258 TUTKHALIAN Vae  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
259 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
260 XIE Shishi  China Female -48 kg - 1
261 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
262 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
263 ZAITSAVA Yauheniya  Belarus Female -63 kg - 1
264 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -57 kg - 2