African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3315
days ago
Grand Prix Samsun 2015
Samsun, Turkey
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Women -63 kg
NED
VAN EMDEN, Anicka
TUR
KIROGLU, Ummuhan
CRO
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, Marijana
POL
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata
AUS
HAECKER, Katharina
LUX
KING, Taylor
RUS
VALKOVA, Ekaterina
ALG
BELLAKEHAL, Souad
CMR
WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene
NED
VAN EMDEN, A.
TUR
KIROGLU, U.
CRO
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, M.
POL
OZDOBA-BLACH, A.
AUS
HAECKER, K.
RUS
VALKOVA, E.
ALG
BELLAKEHAL, S.
CMR
WEZEU DOMBEU, H.
NED
VAN EMDEN, A.
POL
OZDOBA-BLACH, A.
RUS
VALKOVA, E.
ALG
BELLAKEHAL, S.
NED
VAN EMDEN, A.
NED
VAN EMDEN Anicka
Winner Pool A
RUS
VALKOVA, E.
Pool B / Women -63 kg
MAR
ZOUAK, Rizlen
MGL
TSEDEVSUREN, Munkhzaya
TUR
AKARSU, Ozge
GRE
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet
FRA
TSANG SAM MOI, Lindsay
USA
MARTIN, Hannah
SWE
HERMANSSON, Mia
GBR
HOWELL, Gemma
SVK
KOMLOSIOVA, Ivana
MAR
ZOUAK, R.
MGL
TSEDEVSUREN, M.
GRE
TELTSIDOU, E.
FRA
TSANG SAM MOI, L.
USA
MARTIN, H.
SWE
HERMANSSON, M.
GBR
HOWELL, G.
SVK
KOMLOSIOVA, I.
MGL
TSEDEVSUREN, M.
FRA
TSANG SAM MOI, L.
SWE
HERMANSSON, M.
GBR
HOWELL, G.
MGL
TSEDEVSUREN, M.
GBR
HOWELL Gemma
Winner Pool B
GBR
HOWELL, G.
Pool C / Women -63 kg
AUT
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin
MAR
BELATTAR, Sofia
MKD
NIKOLOSKA, Katerina
NED
FRANSSEN, Juul
ESP
PUCHE, Isabel
MGL
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid
GER
BAZYNSKI, Nadja
TUR
YILMAZ, Nurcan
GBR
SCHLESINGER, Alice
AUT
UNTERWURZACHER, K.
MAR
BELATTAR, S.
MKD
NIKOLOSKA, K.
NED
FRANSSEN, J.
ESP
PUCHE, I.
MGL
TSEND-AYUSH, T.
TUR
YILMAZ, N.
GBR
SCHLESINGER, A.
AUT
UNTERWURZACHER, K.
NED
FRANSSEN, J.
ESP
PUCHE, I.
GBR
SCHLESINGER, A.
NED
FRANSSEN, J.
GBR
SCHLESINGER Alice
Winner Pool C
GBR
SCHLESINGER, A.
Pool D / Women -63 kg
AUT
DREXLER, Hilde
TUN
BJAOUI, Meriem
CRO
CIZMEK, Andreja
SWE
BERNHOLM, Anna
ALG
AGOUAR, Imene
TUR
KATIPOGLU, Busra
POL
TALACH-GAST, Karolina
BRA
CHAGAS, Veronice
KAZ
URDABAYEVA, Marian
AUT
DREXLER, H.
TUN
BJAOUI, M.
CRO
CIZMEK, A.
SWE
BERNHOLM, A.
ALG
AGOUAR, I.
TUR
KATIPOGLU, B.
POL
TALACH-GAST, K.
KAZ
URDABAYEVA, M.
AUT
DREXLER, H.
SWE
BERNHOLM, A.
TUR
KATIPOGLU, B.
POL
TALACH-GAST, K.
AUT
DREXLER, H.
AUT
DREXLER Hilde
Winner Pool D
TUR
KATIPOGLU, B.
Repechage / Women -63 kg
RUS
VALKOVA, Ekaterina
MGL
TSEDEVSUREN, Munkhzaya
NED
FRANSSEN, Juul
TUR
KATIPOGLU, Busra
RUS
VALKOVA, E.
GBR
SCHLESINGER, A.
NED
FRANSSEN, J.
GBR
HOWELL, G.
GBR
SCHLESINGER Alice
Bronze
NED
FRANSSEN Juul
Bronze
Final / Women -63 kg
NED
VAN EMDEN, Anicka
GBR
HOWELL, Gemma
GBR
SCHLESINGER, Alice
AUT
DREXLER, Hilde
NED
VAN EMDEN, A.
AUT
DREXLER, H.
NED
VAN EMDEN Anicka
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS