2554
days ago
Grand Prix Tashkent 2015
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 3 2 4
2 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 4 5 5
3 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 4 1
4 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 5 2
5 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 5 2
6 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 8 2
7 ABE Hifumi  Japan Male -66 kg 9 1 5
8 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 9 2 4
9 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 10 5 4
10 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 11 1
11 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 12 1 4
12 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 13 3
13 NAGASAWA Kenta  Japan Male -90 kg 14 2
14 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 14 2
15 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 15 1 4
16 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 17 3 5
17 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 17 1
18 WOLF Aaron  Japan Male -100 kg 18 1 4
19 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 19 1
20 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 20 3 4
21 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 20 2
22 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 20 2
23 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 22 1
24 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 22 1
25 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 24 2
26 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 24 2
27 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 24 1
28 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 26 2 4
29 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 26 3 4
30 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 28 3 4
31 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 28 7 4
32 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 29 1
33 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 30 3 4
34 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 30 2
35 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 32 5 5
36 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 32 2
37 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 36 1
38 PARK Da-Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 36 2
39 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 38 1 4
40 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 39 2
41 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 40 1
42 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 41 5 5
43 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 43 3 4
44 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 47 1
45 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 48 5 4
46 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 49 1
47 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 50 1
48 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 62 2 4
49 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 62 7 4
50 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 64 7 3
51 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 67 5 4
52 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 67 2
53 DELVERT Clement  France Male -100 kg 71 5 5
54 CAMARA Samah Hawa  France Female -78 kg 72 1
55 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 73 5 4
56 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 73 1
57 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 74 7 3
58 SAHIN Ebru  Turkey Female -48 kg 78 1
59 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 81 2
60 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 82 1
61 SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian  Costa Rica Male -66 kg 83 1
62 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 84 7 4
63 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 86 1 4
64 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 87 5 4
65 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 89 5 5
66 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 90 1
67 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 90 1
68 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 92 5 5
69 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 96 3 5
70 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 101 1
71 ZIECH Maike  Germany Female -78 kg 106 5 5
72 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 113 3 4
73 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 115 1
74 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 116 1
75 HERRMANN Vivian  Germany Female -63 kg 118 7 4
76 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 118 1
77 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 129 1 4
78 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 129 1 4
79 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 140 1
80 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 149 2
81 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 156 2
82 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 160 1
83 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 165 7 3
84 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 168 7 3
85 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 181 1
86 SETZ Martin  Germany Male -66 kg 194 1
87 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 194 2
88 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 219 3 5
89 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 228 7 4
90 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 232 7 3
91 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 232 2
92 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 233 3 5
93 KHOUSROF Ali  Yemen Male -60 kg 278 2
94 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg 290 1
95 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 381 1
96 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1 4
97 NISHIGATA Kenta  Japan Male +100 kg - 1 4
98 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg - 1 4
99 OSHIMA Yuma  Japan Male -60 kg - 1 4
100 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1 5
101 TOMA Sergiu  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg - 1 5
102 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 2 4
103 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 2 4
104 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg - 2 4
105 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg - 2 5
106 MA Sisi  China Female +78 kg - 2 4
107 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg - 2 5
108 STAM Esther  Georgia Female -70 kg - 2 4
109 TRETTER Maria  Germany Female -52 kg - 2 5
110 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 2 5
111 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 2 4
112 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3 5
113 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg - 3 4
114 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 3 5
115 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 5
116 GIBBONS Gemma  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 3 4
117 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -52 kg - 3 4
118 HONG Kuk hyon  DPR Korea Male -73 kg - 3 5
119 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 3 4
120 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 3 6
121 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg - 3 5
122 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 3 4
123 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 4
124 LIU Yang  China Female -57 kg - 3 5
125 SOL Kyong  DPR Korea Female -78 kg - 3 4
126 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -63 kg - 3 5
127 YU Song  China Female +78 kg - 3 4
128 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 3 4
129 ZHOU Chao  China Female -70 kg - 3 4
130 AN Jae Yong  DPR Korea Male -60 kg - 5 5
131 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 5 4
132 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg - 5 5
133 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg - 5 4
134 GERASIMENKO Dmitri  Serbia Male -90 kg - 5 5
135 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 5 5
136 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 5 5
137 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg - 5 4
138 MA Yingnan  China Female -52 kg - 5 4
139 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 5 4
140 MASHARIPOV Elyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 5 4
141 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg - 5 5
142 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg - 5 4
143 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 5 4
144 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 5 4
145 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg - 5 4
146 BLOT Laetitia  France Female -57 kg - 7 3
147 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 7 4
148 CARMICHAEL Hana  United States Female -57 kg - 7 4
149 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 3
150 CIECHOMSKI Patryk  Poland Male -90 kg - 7 4
151 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg - 7 3
152 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 7 3
153 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg - 7 4
154 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -66 kg - 7 4
155 KAYA Belkis Zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 7 3
156 KIM Sol mi  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 7 3
157 MARIAC Alexandre  France Male -66 kg - 7 4
158 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 7 4
159 NAZHMUDINOV Magomed  Russia Male +100 kg - 7 4
160 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 7 5
161 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 7 3
162 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 7 3
163 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 7 3
164 ABDRASSULOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 1
165 ABDULOV Aituar  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
166 ABDURAKHIMOV Umed  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
167 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 1
168 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg - 1
169 ALBISHI Abdalkarim  Saudi Arabia Male -81 kg - 1
170 ALHARBI Mohammed  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
171 ALIBOEVA Vasila  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 1
172 ALMUKHANBETOVA Guldana  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
173 ALNAES Matuq  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
174 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
175 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
176 AN Jianqi  China Male -60 kg - 2
177 ANCOR David  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
178 ARDIZIO Luca  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
179 ARSLANOV Shukhratjon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
180 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
181 BAK Jiyun  South Korea Female -63 kg - 2
182 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 2
183 BELDIAGINA Kseniia  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg - 2
184 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 2
185 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg - 2
186 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
187 BILLIET Sandrine  Belgium Female -63 kg - 2
188 BLEIER Samantha  United States Female -70 kg - 1
189 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 2
190 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
191 BOZOROV Asadullo  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2
192 BUFFET Romain  France Male -90 kg - 2
193 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 2
194 CACHOLA Ana  Portugal Female -63 kg - 2
195 CAPRA Thomas  United States Male -90 kg - 1
196 CAROLLO Massimiliano  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
197 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 2
198 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -57 kg - 2
199 CHEN Fei  China Female -70 kg - 2
200 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg - 1
201 CHOI Gwang-Hyeon  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
202 CHOI In Hyuk  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1
203 CHOI Mi-Young  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1
204 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
205 CHOUDHARY Garima  India Female -63 kg - 1
206 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
207 CIZMEK Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
208 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
209 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male -100 kg - 2
210 DAVTYAN Dzhuletta  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
211 DAVTYAN Rafael  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
212 DAWSON Patrick  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
213 DE SAEDELAERE Sofie  Belgium Female -78 kg - 1
214 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
215 DMITRIEVA Anna  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
216 DONIYOROV Erkin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
217 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg - 1
218 DZHALOLOV Amindzhon  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 1
219 EDWARDS Kelly  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 2
220 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
221 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg - 1
222 ERKINBAEVA Saneayim  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 1
223 FARKHIZODA Shukhratjoni  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
224 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg - 2
225 FLETCHER Megan  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 2
226 FURMANEK Katarzyna  Poland Female +78 kg - 2
227 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
228 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 2
229 GULOVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
230 HALL Gary  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
231 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 2
232 HARUTYUNYAN Gor  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
233 HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
234 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
235 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 1
236 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1
237 HOLIKULOV Dostonjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2
238 HU Kai  China Male -100 kg - 1
239 IBRAGIMOVA Mukhayyo  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
240 IMASHEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
241 IMINOV Akbarzhan  United States Male -100 kg - 1
242 INOYATOV Bakhrom  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
243 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 1
244 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 1
245 JI Yunseo  South Korea Female -57 kg - 2
246 JURAKOBILOV Navruz  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
247 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
248 KARIMOVA Munira  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
249 KATCHIKAEV Adlan  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
250 KAUR Rajwinder  India Female -78 kg - 1
251 KHAKIMOV Karomatullo  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
252 KHUDAYKULOV Timur  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
253 KIM Jiyoun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 2
254 KIM Joo-jin  South Korea Male -73 kg - 3
255 KIRIEVSKAYA Antonina  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
256 KOVACEVIC Ljubisa  Serbia Male -73 kg - 1
257 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
258 KRONBERGER Christoph  Austria Male -100 kg - 1
259 KUBASHEVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 2
260 KUBEEVA Mukaddas  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 1
261 KUBIENIEC Jakub  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
262 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
263 LABAZINA Marta  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
264 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
265 LEGRAND Ugo  France Male -73 kg - 1
266 LEVYTSKA Tetiana  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
267 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
268 MADDALONI Marco  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
269 MADRAIMOVA Zuhra  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg - 1
270 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
271 MAMEDOV Chingiz  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 2
272 MANSOUR Lola  Belgium Female -70 kg - 1
273 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 1
274 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg - 1
275 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 2
276 MATER Zeyad  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
277 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg - 1
278 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
279 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 1
280 MOSKALYUK Vera  Russia Female -78 kg - 2
281 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 1
282 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
283 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
284 MUMINOV Hamidjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
285 MUNKHTUR Ganbold  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
286 MUNYONGA Boas  Zambia Male -81 kg - 1
287 NAKAO Janine  United States Female -63 kg - 2
288 NAZAROV Shuhrat  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
289 NAZAROVA Shokhida  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
290 ODKHUU Javzmaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 2
291 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
292 PAK Hong Wi  DPR Korea Male -81 kg - 2
293 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
294 PODRYADOVA Alexandra  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
295 PUNZA Mathews  Zambia Male -66 kg - 1
296 RAHIMOV Farhod  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
297 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
298 RASULOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
299 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
300 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 1
301 RI Hyo Sun  DPR Korea Female -57 kg - 2
302 ROSSENEU Amelie  Israel Female -48 kg - 1
303 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 2
304 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2
305 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
306 SATTOROV Davronbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
307 SCHNEIDER Rene  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
308 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
309 SELL Kathleen  United States Female -70 kg - 1
310 SHERMETOVA Dildor  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
311 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
312 SINGH Attar  India Male -73 kg - 1
313 SINGH Avtar  India Male -90 kg - 1
314 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
315 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 2
316 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
317 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg - 3
318 SZOGEDI Szandra  Ghana Female -63 kg - 1
319 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
320 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 2
321 THIBLIN Martin  Norway Male -73 kg - 1
322 THOUDAM Kalpana Devi  India Female -52 kg - 1
323 TOKTOGONOV Bolot  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
324 TORENOV Yertugan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
325 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg - 1
326 TURAEV Temurhon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3
327 TURCIOS Juan Diego  El Salvador Male -81 kg - 1
328 TURMAKHANOVA Gaukhar  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 2
329 TUROBOYEV Shukhrat  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
330 TUYMURODOV Avazkhon  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2
331 UBAYDULLAEVA Dildora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 1
332 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 2
333 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
334 URANI Florent  France Male -73 kg - 2
335 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
336 USMANOVA Shakhzoda  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 2
337 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
338 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
339 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
340 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
341 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg - 1
342 WIRTH Sonja  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
343 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 2
344 XIE Shishi  China Female -48 kg - 1
345 YESSEN Samat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
346 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
347 YULDASHOVA Kumush  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
348 YULDOSHOVA Rakhima  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 1
349 YUSUPOV Abdujalil  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
350 ZAIDAN Rashed  Saudi Arabia Male +100 kg - 1
351 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 2
352 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 1
353 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 1
354 ZIYAEVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1