3293
days ago
Senior European Cup London 2015
London, Great Britain
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 5 3 3
2 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 11 2 4
3 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 16 3 3
4 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 29 1 3
5 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 41 1
6 HALL Samuel  Great Britain Male -66 kg 65 1 4
7 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 168 5 2
8 KISTLER Michael  Switzerland Male -81 kg 446 5 5
9 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 487 5 4
10 GIEDRAITIS Ignas  Lithuania Male -73 kg 548 5 4
11 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1 3
12 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -100 kg - 1 3
13 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 1 2
14 KRIVICKIJ Anton  Germany Male +100 kg - 1 4
15 KRIVICKIJ Anton  Germany Male +100 kg - 1 4
16 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1 3
17 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1 4
18 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1 4
19 PIDRONI Fabiola  Italy Female -52 kg - 1 3
20 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 1 4
21 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg - 1 3
22 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1 3
23 AWITI-ALCARAZ Philip  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 2 3
24 BUET Lea  Senegal Female -57 kg - 2 4
25 BURNS Nathon  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2 4
26 CAPPAERT Evelien  Belgium Female -52 kg - 2 3
27 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 2 3
28 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 2 4
29 FLETCHER Megan  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 2 2
30 JOHNSON Katrien  Belgium Female -78 kg - 2 3
31 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 2 4
32 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 2 4
33 SPALDING-MCINTOSH Theodore  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 2 4
34 SPALDING-MCINTOSH Theodore  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 2 4
35 ULRICH Mira  Germany Female -48 kg - 2 4
36 ALMEIDA Filipa  Portugal Female -57 kg - 3 3
37 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg - 3 4
38 DEWAR Jonathan  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 3 4
39 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 3 3
40 FOURNIER Laure  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 3 3
41 HALL Adam  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 3 3
42 HARDER Rico  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 3 4
43 IRELAND Connor  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 3 4
44 LOMBARDO Daniel  Italy Male -60 kg - 3 4
45 MADDALONI Marco  Italy Male -73 kg - 3 4
46 MANSINHO Goncalo  Portugal Male -60 kg - 3 3
47 MATTSSON Olle  Sweden Male -81 kg - 3 4
48 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 3 4
49 PRIESNER Marlies  Austria Female -63 kg - 3 3
50 REID Emma  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 3 3
51 SCHOFIELD Neil  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 3 4
52 SCHOFIELD Neil  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 3 4
53 SEKHON Harkirat  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 3 4
54 SMITH George  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 3 3
55 SOLLEY Lanina  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 3 4
56 ZANDER Sheena  Germany Female -63 kg - 3 3
57 DIMARCA Vincent  Belgium Male -66 kg - 5 5
58 FLURY Celine  Switzerland Female -63 kg - 5 4
59 GLUSAC Mateja  Serbia Male -100 kg - 5 3
60 KAISER Swantje  Germany Female -57 kg - 5 4
61 LUYCKFASSEEL Lise  Belgium Female -63 kg - 5 5
62 MACKELDEY Philipp  Germany Male -73 kg - 5 4
63 MATHIAS Ashley  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 5 4
64 MEUCCI Chiara  Italy Female -70 kg - 5 2
65 MILES Peter  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 5 4
66 NADAL Sebastian  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 5 5
67 RANCEV Ruslan  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 5 3
68 SCARDONE Julia  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 5 3
69 SCHILDERMANS Joran  Belgium Male -60 kg - 5 3
70 SCHINDLER Jonathan  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 5 4
71 SMORZEWSKA Dorota  Poland Female -52 kg - 5 3
72 WILSON Malin  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 5 3
73 AUTENGRUBER Stefan  Austria Male -60 kg - 7 3
74 BATEMAN Kiera  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 7 2
75 BUSTO Francesca  Italy Female -63 kg - 7 3
76 CALDER Cailin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 7 2
77 CALDER Reece  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 7 2
78 DEHLENDORFF Nete  Denmark Female -63 kg - 7 3
79 FERGUSON David  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 7 3
80 GORDON BROWN Jessica  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 7 2
81 HANNERZ Damien  Denmark Male -81 kg - 7 4
82 HVIDKAER Anders  Denmark Male -73 kg - 7 4
83 KERCKHOVE Milane  Belgium Female -57 kg - 7 2
84 LOCARINI Gianni  France Male -66 kg - 7 4
85 MARTIN James  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 7 4
86 MARTIN Myriam  Belgium Female -57 kg - 7 2
87 MEIER Tobias  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 7 3
88 MURPHY Conor  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 7 2
89 TOSOLINI Ermes  Italy Male -73 kg - 7 3
90 ZANELLA Ares  Italy Male -81 kg - 7 4
91 BORCHASHVILI Kimran  Austria Male -60 kg - 2
92 CAMPESTRIN Luca  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 2
93 DALLA CORTE Giorgia  Italy Female -63 kg - 2
94 DAVIN Kieran  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
95 FARALDO Davide  Italy Male -66 kg - 3
96 FRANSSEN Kim  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
97 GIRARDOZ Florian  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 2
98 GREEN Sebastian  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
99 HACKETT Enda  Ireland Male -66 kg - 1
100 HAIN Caroline  Australia Female -48 kg - 4
101 HANCI Osman  Belgium Male -81 kg - 2
102 HARVEY Molly  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 4
103 HAYES James  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 3
104 HILL Isaac  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
105 HILL Joshua  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
106 HOPE John  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
107 HOWARD Reece  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
108 HUTCHINSON Craige  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
109 ISENKO Anna  Poland Female -63 kg - 1
110 KEEBLE Lewis  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 3
111 KHALIK Adam  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
112 MACDONALD Colin  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
113 MALCHEREK Julia  Germany Female -63 kg - 1
114 MELBOURNE Andrew  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 4
115 PANAYI Andrew  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
116 POTTS Samuel  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
117 QUERTINMONT Adrien  Belgium Male -60 kg - 2
118 RANFORD Alec  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
119 ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE Chloe  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 2
120 ROWE Lucas  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
121 SANGOLA LUNATU Deborah  Great Britain Female +78 kg - 0
122 SCHEELEN Pieter  Belgium Male -81 kg - 1
123 SCIALLA Antonio  Italy Male +100 kg - 4
124 SMITH Jack  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
125 SOMMER Dominik  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 1
126 STEPHENS Verity  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
127 THOMPSON Rhys  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 2
128 URBAN Benjamin  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
129 WALKER Eilish  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
130 WINKLER Michael  Austria Male -73 kg - 1
131 WRIGHT Arthur  United States Male -81 kg - 3
132 WYKE Samuel  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 2