3359
days ago
Junior European Cup Athens 2015
Athens, Greece
Men -55 kg
 1 KUPATADZE Irakli Georgia
 2 BESEL Yavuz Turkey
 3 VERSTRAETEN Jorre Belgium
 3 HOVSEPYAN Vahagn Armenia
 5 KARACA Oguzhan Turkey
 5 LIM Vladislav Belgium
 7 GEJADZE Davit Georgia
 7 HEYDER Maximilian Germany
Men -60 kg
 1 NAGLIASHVILI Tornike Georgia
 2 BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam France
 3 HALL Samuel Great Britain
 3 MILES Peter Great Britain
 5 KOPUZ Abdullatif Turkey
 5 JAVAKHISHVILI Ivane Georgia
 7 KARELISHVILI Achiko Georgia
 7 ACHMIZOV Kazbek Russia
Men -66 kg
 1 MINKOU Dzmitry Belarus
 2 KURDIANI Jambuli Georgia
 3 UDESIANI Beka Georgia
 3 SHAVDATUASHVILI Beka Georgia
 5 MNATSAKANYAN Ashot Armenia
 5 REIS David Portugal
 7 KHUBULURI Zviad Georgia
 7 ABU RAMADAN Moustafa Sweden
Men -73 kg
 1 KOLESNIK Alexandr Russia
 2 OTMANE Luca France
 3 UMAROV Naib Russia
 3 CASSE Matthias Belgium
 5 WAGNER Christopher Austria
 5 KATSIASHVILI Giorgi Georgia
 7 ISAEV Hamsat Germany
 7 ILIADIS Mirman Greece
Men -81 kg
 1 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba Georgia
 2 SAGAIPOV Israil Russia
 3 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon Moldova
 3 CECENOGLU Magomad Turkey
 5 NAZARYAN Misha Armenia
 5 DERMAUT Gregory Belgium
 7 SCHREIBER Henrik Germany
 7 VARAPAYEU Yahor Belarus
Men -90 kg
 1 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail Russia
 2 SNOUSSI Oussama Mahmoud Tunisia
 3 BOEHLER Laurin Austria
 3 GVELESIANI Giorgi Georgia
 5 RAMAZASHVILI Daviti Georgia
 5 GEORGIEV Boris Bulgaria
 7 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr Turkmenistan
 7 BEKTURSUNOV Azamat Kyrgyzstan
Men -100 kg
 1 ILIASOV Niiaz Russia
 2 PANTIC Danilo Montenegro
 3 SVIRYD Mikita Belarus
 3 FARA Aaron Austria
 5 PLESHAKOV Vitalii Russia
 5 FREY Johannes Germany
 7 ABULADZE Nika Georgia
 7 VASKOVICIUS Martynas Lithuania
Men +100 kg
 1 LAZUASHVILI Giorgi Georgia
 2 MUMLADZE Jaba Georgia
 3 GELASHVILI Giga Georgia
 3 UMAROV Nainus Russia
 5 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan Russia
 5 RAZMADZE Daviti Georgia
 7 BINGOL Kadir Turkey
 7 MOLODYKH Vladimir Russia
Women -44 kg
 1 ARSLAN Melisa Turkey
 2 ADRASTI Elisa Italy
 3 TSVETANOVA Tsvetelina Bulgaria
 3 ALADOSHVILI Olga Georgia
 5 YAYLA Tugba Turkey
 5 KOURRI Vasiliki Cyprus
Women -48 kg
 1 BAUMANS Marine Belgium
 2 GUZ Sehnaz Turkey
 3 KILIC Nazlican Turkey
 3 SENTURK Gulkader Turkey
 5 DIOGO Joana Portugal
 5 DAMYANOVA Borislava Bulgaria
 7 BUSSE Kamila Poland
 7 PERAFAN Keisy Argentina
Women -52 kg
 1 CALISKAN Damla Turkey
 2 FERNANDES Joana Portugal
 3 TAS Merve Turkey
 3 MACHNICKA Vanessa Poland
 5 ELIZECHE Ayelen Argentina
 5 WALKER Stephanie Great Britain
 7 MARGIANI Salome Georgia
 7 ROZYKULOVA Dinara Turkmenistan
Women -57 kg
 1 CALLER Jodie Great Britain
 2 LIBEER Mina Belgium
 3 BEZALEL Ariel Israel
 3 TEMELKOVA Betina Bulgaria
 5 SCHMITZ Denise Germany
 5 ABASHIDZE Salome Georgia
 7 MUHIDDINOVA Nilufar Turkmenistan
 7 STARKE Pauline Germany
Women -63 kg
 1 TELTSIDOU Elisavet Greece
 2 JAKUBCOVA Adela Slovakia
 3 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima Great Britain
 3 SHEMESH Inbal Israel
 5 MILIC Mirjana Montenegro
 5 RICKEN Mina Agneta Greece
 7 JANASHVILI Khatia Georgia
 7 LACHETTA Anna Germany
Women -70 kg
 1 WILLEMS Gabriella Belgium
 2 REID Emma Great Britain
 3 LURI MERET Soraya Italy
 3 BERGER Sophie Belgium
 5 CZICHOWSKI Frederike Germany
 5 PEKOVIC Jovana Montenegro
 7 ONER Mihriban Turkey
 7 FACHIRIDOU Inga Greece
Women -78 kg
 1 CHRISTIAENS Leen Belgium
 2 TOPRAK Firdevs Turkey
 3 KALPAKIDOU Katerina Sweden
 3 BORA Cigdem Turkey
 5 AKUNI Linoy Israel
 5 ENEVA Teodora Bulgaria
Women +78 kg
 3 KARA Kubra Turkey
 5 AKBULUT Sebile Turkey