3359
days ago
Junior European Cup Athens 2015
Athens, Greece
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ARSLAN Melisa  Turkey Female -44 kg - 1 2
2 BAUMANS Marine  Belgium Female -48 kg - 1 4
3 CALISKAN Damla  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1 4
4 CALLER Jodie  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1 4
5 CHRISTIAENS Leen  Belgium Female -78 kg - 1 3
6 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -90 kg - 1 5
7 ILIASOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg - 1 4
8 KOLESNIK Alexandr  Russia Male -73 kg - 1 6
9 KUPATADZE Irakli  Georgia Male -55 kg - 1 4
10 LAZUASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1 4
11 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 6
12 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1 5
13 NAGLIASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1 5
14 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -63 kg - 1 4
15 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg - 1 4
16 ADRASTI Elisa  Italy Female -44 kg - 2 3
17 BESEL Yavuz  Turkey Male -55 kg - 2 4
18 BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam  France Male -60 kg - 2 5
19 FERNANDES Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg - 2 4
20 GUZ Sehnaz  Turkey Female -48 kg - 2 4
21 JAKUBCOVA Adela  Slovakia Female -63 kg - 2 5
22 KURDIANI Jambuli  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2 6
23 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg - 2 4
24 MUMLADZE Jaba  Georgia Male +100 kg - 2 3
25 OTMANE Luca  France Male -73 kg - 2 5
26 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg - 2 4
27 REID Emma  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 2 4
28 SAGAIPOV Israil  Russia Male -81 kg - 2 6
29 SNOUSSI Oussama Mahmoud  Tunisia Male -90 kg - 2 5
30 TOPRAK Firdevs  Turkey Female -78 kg - 2 3
31 ALADOSHVILI Olga  Georgia Female -44 kg - 3 3
32 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -70 kg - 3 5
33 BEZALEL Ariel  Israel Female -57 kg - 3 4
34 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -90 kg - 3 4
35 BORA Cigdem  Turkey Female -78 kg - 3 2
36 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -73 kg - 3 7
37 CECENOGLU Magomad  Turkey Male -81 kg - 3 6
38 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg - 3 4
39 GELASHVILI Giga  Georgia Male +100 kg - 3 3
40 GVELESIANI Giorgi  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3 6
41 HALL Samuel  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 3 6
42 HOVSEPYAN Vahagn  Armenia Male -55 kg - 3 4
43 KALPAKIDOU Katerina  Sweden Female -78 kg - 3 2
44 KARA Kubra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 3 3
45 KILIC Nazlican  Turkey Female -48 kg - 3 4
46 LURI MERET Soraya  Italy Female -70 kg - 3 4
47 MACHNICKA Vanessa  Poland Female -52 kg - 3 4
48 MILES Peter  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 3 6
49 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg - 3 4
50 SHAVDATUASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -66 kg - 3 6
51 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg - 3 4
52 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg - 3 4
53 TAS Merve  Turkey Female -52 kg - 3 6
54 TEMELKOVA Betina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg - 3 5
55 TSVETANOVA Tsvetelina  Bulgaria Female -44 kg - 3 2
56 UDESIANI Beka  Georgia Male -66 kg - 3 6
57 UMAROV Naib  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 6
58 UMAROV Nainus  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 3
59 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -55 kg - 3 5
60 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 3 5
61 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg - 3 7
62 ABASHIDZE Salome  Georgia Female -57 kg - 5 5
63 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg - 5 3
64 AKUNI Linoy  Israel Female -78 kg - 5 2
65 CZICHOWSKI Frederike  Germany Female -70 kg - 5 4
66 DAMYANOVA Borislava  Bulgaria Female -48 kg - 5 5
67 DERMAUT Gregory  Belgium Male -81 kg - 5 5
68 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg - 5 4
69 ELIZECHE Ayelen  Argentina Female -52 kg - 5 4
70 ENEVA Teodora  Bulgaria Female -78 kg - 5 2
71 FREY Johannes  Germany Male -100 kg - 5 4
72 GEORGIEV Boris  Bulgaria Male -90 kg - 5 6
73 JAVAKHISHVILI Ivane  Georgia Male -60 kg - 5 5
74 KARACA Oguzhan  Turkey Male -55 kg - 5 4
75 KATSIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 5 5
76 KOPUZ Abdullatif  Turkey Male -60 kg - 5 6
77 KOURRI Vasiliki  Cyprus Female -44 kg - 5 2
78 LIM Vladislav  Belgium Male -55 kg - 5 4
79 MILIC Mirjana  Montenegro Female -63 kg - 5 4
80 MNATSAKANYAN Ashot  Armenia Male -66 kg - 5 5
81 NAZARYAN Misha  Armenia Male -81 kg - 5 5
82 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -70 kg - 5 5
83 PLESHAKOV Vitalii  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 4
84 RAMAZASHVILI Daviti  Georgia Male -90 kg - 5 5
85 RAZMADZE Daviti  Georgia Male +100 kg - 5 4
86 REIS David  Portugal Male -66 kg - 5 5
87 RICKEN Mina Agneta  Greece Female -63 kg - 5 5
88 SCHMITZ Denise  Germany Female -57 kg - 5 5
89 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
90 WAGNER Christopher  Austria Male -73 kg - 5 6
91 WALKER Stephanie  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 5 6
92 YAYLA Tugba  Turkey Female -44 kg - 5 2
93 ABU RAMADAN Moustafa  Sweden Male -66 kg - 7 5
94 ABULADZE Nika  Georgia Male -100 kg - 7 3
95 ACHMIZOV Kazbek  Russia Male -60 kg - 7 5
96 BEKTURSUNOV Azamat  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 7 5
97 BINGOL Kadir  Turkey Male +100 kg - 7 2
98 BUSSE Kamila  Poland Female -48 kg - 7 4
99 FACHIRIDOU Inga  Greece Female -70 kg - 7 3
100 GEJADZE Davit  Georgia Male -55 kg - 7 3
101 HEYDER Maximilian  Germany Male -55 kg - 7 4
102 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 7 4
103 ILIADIS Mirman  Greece Male -73 kg - 7 5
104 ISAEV Hamsat  Germany Male -73 kg - 7 5
105 JANASHVILI Khatia  Georgia Female -63 kg - 7 4
106 KARELISHVILI Achiko  Georgia Male -60 kg - 7 5
107 KHUBULURI Zviad  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 5
108 LACHETTA Anna  Germany Female -63 kg - 7 4
109 MARGIANI Salome  Georgia Female -52 kg - 7 4
110 MOLODYKH Vladimir  Russia Male +100 kg - 7 3
111 MUHIDDINOVA Nilufar  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg - 7 4
112 ONER Mihriban  Turkey Female -70 kg - 7 4
113 PERAFAN Keisy  Argentina Female -48 kg - 7 3
114 ROZYKULOVA Dinara  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg - 7 5
115 SCHREIBER Henrik  Germany Male -81 kg - 7 6
116 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg - 7 4
117 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -81 kg - 7 5
118 VASKOVICIUS Martynas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 7 4
119 ALEIFERI Antigoni  Greece Female -70 kg - 2
120 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -60 kg - 1
121 ALLANSSON Victor  Sweden Male -73 kg - 1
122 ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 3
123 AMANOVA Aynur  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg - 1
124 ANNABAYRAMOV Nurmuhammet  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 4
125 APOSTOLOU Theocharis  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 1
126 APYSHOV Bekboo  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
127 AUDIENS Evelyne  Belgium Female -48 kg - 1
128 BADAGLYYEVA Lachin  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg - 2
129 BAKITAS Theodoros  Greece Male -60 kg - 2
130 BARDOCZ Richard  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
131 BARROSO Miguel  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
132 BAYMYRADOV Abyray  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 3
133 BEBOSHVILI Mzia  Georgia Female -57 kg - 2
134 BECIK Martin  Slovakia Male -73 kg - 4
135 BERIANI Nodari  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3
136 BESDIL Furkan ahmet  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
137 BIZON Marcel  Germany Male -60 kg - 2
138 BJAOUI Meriem  Tunisia Female -63 kg - 3
139 BLAVIER Myriam  Belgium Female -52 kg - 2
140 BOTNARI Alexandru  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
141 BOUBA Daikii  France Male -66 kg - 2
142 BUBANJA Marko  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
143 BURLAC Dan  Moldova Male -73 kg - 2
144 BUSCH Victor  Sweden Male -81 kg - 3
145 CALKA Motiejus  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 2
146 CARLINO Andrea  Italy Male -55 kg - 3
147 CATTEZ Remi  France Male -55 kg - 1
148 CERNY Michal  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 3
149 CHRISTOU Tsampika ekaterini  Greece Female -57 kg - 1
150 CIOBANU Andrei  Moldova Male -81 kg - 2
151 CIRKOVIC Petar  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
152 CONET Aymeric  Belgium Male -55 kg - 2
153 COSKUN Mustafa  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
154 DAMYANOV Petar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 1
155 DANATAROV Hoshgeldi  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 2
156 DE LUCIA Agustina  Argentina Female -57 kg - 1
157 DECKART Rasmus  Sweden Male -73 kg - 5
158 DELFINO Paula  Argentina Female -57 kg - 3
159 DIMARCA Flavio  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
160 DJERORO Yanis  France Male -90 kg - 1
161 DJOUADA Hakim  France Male -90 kg - 1
162 DJUKANOVIC Ivan  Serbia Male -90 kg - 1
163 DOLLOMAJA Idajet  Albania Male -81 kg - 1
164 DONMEZ Cengizhan  Turkey Male -60 kg - 4
165 DONMEZ Ertugrul  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
166 DURAN German  Estonia Male -81 kg - 2
167 EDILGIRIEV Bakhauddin  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
168 EFEMGIL Ahmet Oguzhan  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
169 EIDEN Kim  Luxembourg Female -57 kg - 3
170 ESENBEKOV Bolotkan  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 2
171 EZ ZERRAD Naoufal  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
172 FLORIMONT Jolan  France Male -60 kg - 4
173 GABADADZE Irakli  Georgia Male -81 kg - 4
174 GACHECHILADZE Ivane  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
175 GAGIN Isaac  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 3
176 GAGNIDZE Zaali  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
177 GALANIS Spyridon  Greece Male -90 kg - 1
178 GARYFALLIDOU Eleni  Greece Female -63 kg - 2
179 GENC Ilhami  Turkey Male -90 kg - 2
180 GEORGOULAS WRAIGHT Petros  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
181 GIGAURI Giga  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3
182 GKARAKLIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg - 2
183 GLAAS Ebba  Sweden Female -57 kg - 2
184 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg - 4
185 GRANDIC Marko  Serbia Male -66 kg - 2
186 GRECO Giulian  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
187 GUGAVA Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
188 GUGULASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg - 4
189 GUSA Andrei  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
190 HADJIADAMOU Charilaos  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 2
191 HADJIADAMOU Evdokia  Cyprus Female -48 kg - 3
192 HALLYYEVA Dinara  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 3
193 HANKE Danny  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
194 HAYES James  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
195 HEYNS Maxine  Belgium Female -63 kg - 1
196 IASHVILI Valeri  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3
197 IDRISOV Shakhrier  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
198 IORDANIDOU Karina  Greece Female -57 kg - 1
199 IVANIDIS Nikolaos  Greece Male -66 kg - 1
200 IVANOV Denislav  Bulgaria Male -55 kg - 3
201 KAISOPOULOS Dimitrios  Greece Male -60 kg - 1
202 KALAC Benin  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 1
203 KALISTERSKI Miroslav  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 2
204 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
205 KALYKAS Christos  Greece Male -81 kg - 1
206 KAMPOURI Anna maria  Greece Female -52 kg - 1
207 KAOURANIS Christos  Cyprus Male -66 kg - 2
208 KARABOGA Emine  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
209 KARAPETYAN Narek  Armenia Male -60 kg - 3
210 KARTSONAKIS Ioannis  Greece Male -66 kg - 1
211 KELISIAN Rouslan  Greece Male -73 kg - 2
212 KHALIK Adam  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
213 KHAZHALIEV Ayub  Russia Male -66 kg - 3
214 KHUTSIANIDZE Sandro  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
215 KIKAS Artur  Estonia Male -66 kg - 1
216 KILINC Recep  Turkey Male -66 kg - 3
217 KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3
218 KONCZ Botond  Romania Male -90 kg - 3
219 KOROTZIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -55 kg - 1
220 KOSE Metehan  Turkey Male -90 kg - 2
221 KOURTIDIS Rountolf  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
222 KOVAR Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 2
223 KURDIANI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 4
224 KUYTAK Mustafa  Turkey Male -100 kg - 3
225 KYRIAKOU Lazaros  Cyprus Male -81 kg - 2
226 LAFFEUILLADE Gimena  Argentina Female -63 kg - 1
227 LANDOLSI Nihel  Tunisia Female -70 kg - 1
228 LAZARIDOU Konstantina  Greece Female -52 kg - 2
229 LIPPERT Charly  Luxembourg Male -81 kg - 1
230 MAKARIDIS Ioannis  Greece Male -60 kg - 4
231 MAKHARASHVILI Mari  Georgia Female -52 kg - 1
232 MAMAEVOGLU Islam  Turkey Male -100 kg - 2
233 MARCELLET Camila  Argentina Female -48 kg - 2
234 MATKASYMOV Apsamat  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 2
235 MATTSSON Emil  Sweden Male -100 kg - 3
236 MAVRAKIS Ioannis  Greece Male -90 kg - 1
237 MELIKISHVILI Nika  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
238 MERKLOVA Sabina  Czech Republic Female -63 kg - 1
239 MICHAEL Aristos  Cyprus Male -66 kg - 3
240 MILIC Arso  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 1
241 MIZZI Loris  France Male -90 kg - 3
242 MKRTCHYAN Albert  Armenia Male -73 kg - 4
243 MOYSIADIS Ioannis  Greece Male -66 kg - 1
244 MUHAMMEDOVA Jahan  Turkmenistan Female -70 kg - 1
245 MUZASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3
246 MYRILLAS Georgios  Greece Male -100 kg - 1
247 MYRILLAS Gerasimos  Greece Male -81 kg - 1
248 N ZINGO Samuel  France Male -73 kg - 2
249 NAIRNE Lele  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 1
250 NARIMANIDZE Daviti  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
251 NASARIDZE Anzori  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
252 NATROSHVILI Nia  Georgia Female -70 kg - 2
253 NIKOLAOU Kyriakos  Cyprus Male -81 kg - 3
254 NURKOVIC Jusuf  Montenegro Male -66 kg - 2
255 OGARA Sarah  Ireland Female -57 kg - 2
256 OGARA Zoe  Ireland Female -63 kg - 2
257 OREN Noy  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
258 OZBETELASHVILI David  Georgia Male -100 kg - 3
259 OZDEK Busra  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
260 OZKAN Ozge  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
261 PACHEL Florian  Germany Male -55 kg - 2
262 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Ioannis  Greece Male -90 kg - 3
263 PANAGIOTOU Eleftherios Marios  Greece Male -66 kg - 1
264 PAPADOPOULOS Viktor piotr  Greece Male -81 kg - 1
265 PAPAPETROU Andreas  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 3
266 PAPASTAMOU Angeliki  Greece Female -57 kg - 1
267 PAPATHANASSIS Dimitrios  Greece Male -90 kg - 1
268 PASCHALIS Anastasios  Greece Male -81 kg - 1
269 PEEV Kiril  Bulgaria Male -60 kg - 1
270 PIERRE Baptiste  France Male -81 kg - 3
271 PLOUMPIS Christos  Greece Male -55 kg - 1
272 POPULOV Gaygysyz  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 3
273 PREKAS Emmanouil  Greece Male -66 kg - 1
274 PRISHKOLNIK Amit  Israel Female -57 kg - 4
275 RADNEV Kaloyan  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 1
276 RAICEVIC Novo  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 1
277 RAUCH Lukas  Germany Male -81 kg - 3
278 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -66 kg - 2
279 RIZKOV Viktor  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
280 ROLLWAGE Lukas  Germany Male +100 kg - 2
281 SAAR Tanner  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
282 SAGAIPOV Said salakh  Russia Male -73 kg - 3
283 SAHAKYAN Grigor  Armenia Male -90 kg - 4
284 SALDATSENKA Artsem  Ireland Male -66 kg - 2
285 SARIDIS Konstantinos  Greece Male -81 kg - 2
286 SARVANIDOU Nikoleta  Greece Female -70 kg - 2
287 SCOHIER Simon  Belgium Male -66 kg - 4
288 SELECKY Lukas  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 1
289 SHAMUROV Shamil  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 1
290 SHARIKADZE Phridoni  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
291 SHUBITIDZE Ilia  Georgia Male -55 kg - 1
292 SIRANIDIS Vasileios  Greece Male -81 kg - 1
293 SISCIOGLU Furkan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
294 SKOUROUMOUNIS Christos  Cyprus Male -60 kg - 1
295 SMEHLIK Frantisek  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
296 SPYROPOULOU Maria  Greece Female -57 kg - 1
297 SZARZECOVA Adela  Czech Republic Female -70 kg - 4
298 SZOCS Elemer  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
299 TASAKOU Anna chara  Greece Female -63 kg - 1
300 THEODORAKOPOULOU Ekaterini  Greece Female -48 kg - 2
301 THEODORIDOU Pinelopi  Greece Female -70 kg - 1
302 THEODOROPOULOS Emmanouil Marios  Greece Male -81 kg - 2
303 THEODOROPOULOS Nikolaos  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
304 THEODOROU Evdokia  Greece Female -52 kg - 1
305 THEODOROU Ioanna  Greece Female -70 kg - 1
306 THEODOROU Konstantina  Greece Female -70 kg - 2
307 THIEM Niklas  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
308 TODOROV Plamen Kaloyan  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 1
309 TOMASELLI Valentina  Italy Female -52 kg - 1
310 TOPAL Oguzkaan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 4
311 TRIKOMITIS Christos  Cyprus Male -60 kg - 1
312 TSAKLIDIS Leontios  Greece Male -66 kg - 1
313 TSAKLIDOU Sofia  Greece Female -48 kg - 2
314 TSARMANTIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -66 kg - 1
315 TSARMANTIDIS Giorgos  Greece Male -60 kg - 1
316 TSOLANI Maria  Greece Female -63 kg - 1
317 TSOTSKHALASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
318 TZIOTI Dionysia  Greece Female -52 kg - 1
319 UNGUREANU Denisa  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
320 UNIEWSKI Robert  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
321 VALENTE Bernardo  Portugal Male -73 kg - 2
322 VASILEIADIS Vladimiros  Greece Male -60 kg - 1
323 VIDAKOVIC Stefan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 1
324 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -60 kg - 2
325 VONAVKA Radek  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 4
326 WAUTERS Yannick  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
327 WEBER Jan  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
328 WENZEL Timo  Luxembourg Male -66 kg - 1
329 WILDNER Lorenz  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
330 WUEST Saskia  Germany Female -57 kg - 3
331 XENOFONTOS Ioannis  Cyprus Male -55 kg - 2
332 XYNGENI Maria  Greece Female -70 kg - 1
333 YAYLA Seval  Turkey Female -63 kg - 3
334 YILDIRIM Ahmet  Turkey Male +100 kg - 2
335 YILMAZ Deniz  Turkey Female -63 kg - 2
336 ZARIOPI Athanasia  Greece Female -48 kg - 1
337 ZOTOU Valentini  Greece Female -52 kg - 2
338 ZURABIANI Apolon  Georgia Male -73 kg - 4