2714
days ago
Grand Prix Qingdao 2016
Qingdao, China
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin | Mongolia | |||
2 | YASHUEV Islam | Russia | |||
3 | YANG Yung Wei | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | KHERTEK Sayan | Russia | |||
5 | TANG Xiaolong | China | |||
5 | SU Rilege | China | |||
7 | YANG Chun-Ting | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | MUN Gilju | South Korea |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDULZHALILOV Abdula | Russia | |||
2 | ARDANOV Anzaur | Russia | |||
3 | TAGAWA Kenzo | Japan | |||
3 | DOVDON Altansukh | Mongolia | |||
5 | JEREB Andraz | Slovenia | |||
5 | QING Daga | China | |||
7 | REN Jiawen | China | |||
7 | NAKANO Shugen | Philippines |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURZHEV Uali | Russia | |||
2 | SAIYINJIRIGALA | China | |||
3 | TAKEUCHI Nobuyasu | Japan | |||
3 | LEE Young Jun | South Korea | |||
5 | YANG Yifan | China | |||
5 | CHUANG Shang Chin | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | PARK Seung | South Korea | |||
7 | CHENG Fei-fang | Chinese Taipei |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Jaehyung | South Korea | |||
2 | DELPOPOLO Nicholas | United States | |||
3 | BRIAND Etienne | Canada | |||
3 | NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren | Mongolia | |||
5 | SZOCS Elemer | Romania | |||
5 | SU Rilige | China | |||
7 | XIE Yadong | China | |||
7 | KHABACHIROV Murat | Russia |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEWART Max | Great Britain | |||
2 | GANTULGA Altanbagana | Mongolia | |||
3 | ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi | Russia | |||
3 | JEON Chan | South Korea | |||
5 | LEE Jaeyong | South Korea | |||
5 | ERIHEMUBATU | China | |||
7 | ZHAO Zhitao | China | |||
7 | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | Mongolia |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENISOV Kirill | Russia | |||
2 | KHUTAG Tsogtgerel | Mongolia | |||
3 | HU Mingchao | China | |||
3 | IBRAGIMOV Maksud | Russia | |||
5 | AWITI-ALCARAZ Philip | Great Britain | |||
5 | HONG Yi chih | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | TE Rigule | China |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OGAWA Yusei | Japan | |||
2 | KRIVOBOKOV Anton | Russia | |||
3 | ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar | Mongolia | |||
3 | VOLKOV Andrey | Russia | |||
5 | KIM Kyeongtae | South Korea | |||
5 | LEE Po yen | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | WANG Yuntao | China | |||
7 | NA Risu | China |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LI Yanan | China | |||
2 | PERSIDSKAIA Mariia | Russia | |||
3 | GUAN Xiaoxian | China | |||
3 | YIN Lingling | China | |||
5 | YANG Shuang | China | |||
5 | LIN Chu yun | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | GAO Jun-Ying | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | WONG Ka Lee | Hong Kong |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEN Chen | China | |||
2 | SAGITOVA Galiya | Russia | |||
3 | CHEN Chin-Ying | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | CHEN Wei | China | |||
5 | LAU Annie | Hong Kong | |||
5 | PAVLOVA Natalia | Russia | |||
7 | GU Xiaowei | China |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KONKINA Anastasiia | Russia | |||
2 | LIN Yuanyuan | China | |||
3 | FENG Xuemei | China | |||
3 | YAMAMOTO Anzu | Japan | |||
5 | LEE Hsin-Yun | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | LI Xiangdong | China | |||
7 | LEUNG Po Sum | Hong Kong | |||
7 | LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen | Mongolia |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NABEKURA Nami | Japan | |||
2 | RENSHALL Lucy | Great Britain | |||
3 | MYUNG Ji-hye | South Korea | |||
3 | TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya | Mongolia | |||
5 | YANG Junxia | China | |||
5 | KOSTENKO Valentina | Russia | |||
7 | SHI Cuijuan | China | |||
7 | CHENG Yu Ching | Chinese Taipei |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IKE Erina | Japan | |||
2 | HWANG Ye-sul | South Korea | |||
3 | CHEN Fei | China | |||
3 | YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima | Great Britain | |||
5 | DIBRINA Iana | Russia | |||
5 | PROKOPENKO Alena | Russia | |||
7 | SHANG Liu-Yu | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | SHAO Nan | China |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAKAYAMA Rika | Japan | |||
2 | ZHANG Kaili | China | |||
3 | MA Zhenzhao | China | |||
3 | DMITRIEVA Anastasiya | Russia | |||
5 | TIAN Miao | China | |||
5 | LI Yang | China | |||
7 | TU Yung Chen | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | WANG Szu-chu | Chinese Taipei |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YU Song | China | |||
2 | MA Sisi | China | |||
3 | KANG Jie | China | |||
3 | LEE Eun-ju | South Korea | |||
5 | XU Xin | China | |||
5 | JABLONSKYTE Sandra | Lithuania | |||
7 | KARPOVA Daria | Russia | |||
7 | SUN Pei yu | Chinese Taipei |