2534
days ago
Asian Championships Cadets 2017
Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Men -50 kg
 1 DAVLATOV Sherzod Kazakhstan
 2 GANBURGED Temuujin Mongolia
 3 AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek Kyrgyzstan
 3 UNALOV Yerlan Kazakhstan
 5 OCHILOV Maksud Uzbekistan
 5 NABIEV Sharifbek Tajikistan
 7 LIN Chong-You Chinese Taipei
 7 YAZDANI Amirhossein Iran
Men -55 kg
 1 ABDUSAIDOV Khurshidbek Uzbekistan
 2 BYAMBASUREN Sukhbat Mongolia
 3 YANG Chueh-Ti Chinese Taipei
 3 AMANGELDI Yermek Kazakhstan
 5 ASMATULLOBEKOV Umed Tajikistan
 5 LEE Taehwa South Korea
 7 KAMCHYBEKOV Kubatbek Kyrgyzstan
 7 RIYAHIFAR Mostafa Iran
Men -60 kg
 1 BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh Mongolia
 2 JIN Jaeho South Korea
 3 SANSANZA Khamid Kyrgyzstan
 3 URMANALIYEV Zafarbek Uzbekistan
 5 SALIMBAYEV Nurzat Kazakhstan
 5 LAU Martin Hong Kong
 7 HADDAD Joe Lebanon
 7 LAI Yiu Long Hong Kong
Men -66 kg
 1 LOIQOV Raziavloh Tajikistan
 2 ILICHBEK UULU Nursalim Kyrgyzstan
 3 TOKTASSYN Islam Kazakhstan
 3 YOUSSEFI GHARECHOMAGH Ali Iran
 5 WANG YUNG HAN Chinese Taipei
 5 JUN Dowon South Korea
 7 SHAYAKHMETOV Dastan Kazakhstan
 7 NAZAROV Jaykhunbek Uzbekistan
Men -73 kg
 1 MYRZAEV Adil Kyrgyzstan
 2 ORTAY Nurbek Kazakhstan
 3 MUROTOV Ozodbek Uzbekistan
 3 HWANG Yeongkwon South Korea
 5 LIU Chuan-kuo Chinese Taipei
 5 MOLAVI MOGHADAM ALI Iran
 7 MASABIROV Asad Kyrgyzstan
 7 TANG Ling hon Hong Kong
Men -81 kg
 1 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir Tajikistan
 2 SHYNTAS Serikbolsyn Kazakhstan
 3 TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek Uzbekistan
 3 HSU CHIEN-AN Chinese Taipei
 5 ZHUMALI UULU Amantur Kyrgyzstan
 5 LEE Jaeyong South Korea
 7 KHOJASTEH Hossein Iran
 7 SINGH Harshpreet India
Men -90 kg
 1 SADUAKAS Bekarys Kazakhstan
 2 LIN Sheng-Kai Chinese Taipei
 3 PARAMJEET Paramjeet India
 3 AMIRAZHANOV Umarbek Kyrgyzstan
 5 SHOKIROV Chingizkhon Uzbekistan
 5 GWON Ochan South Korea
 7 ABUBAKRI Akobir Tajikistan
 7 ALINEJAD Sepehr Iran
Men +90 kg
 1 BAE Sejin South Korea
 2 GRIGORYAN Edgar Uzbekistan
 3 AMINI KALAKABADI Ali Iran
 3 SHARKHAN Nurlykhan Kazakhstan
 5 SARBATOV Dastan Kyrgyzstan
 5 YANG Kai Hsiang Chinese Taipei
 7 SANJAY Sanjay India
 7 RASTGAR Mohammadmahdi Iran
Women -40 kg
 1 KURBONOVA Khalimajon Uzbekistan
 2 MAKSETBAEVA Yulyana Uzbekistan
 3 KULYM Sara Kazakhstan
 3 SIMRAN India
 5 ALMAZOVA Saule Kyrgyzstan
 5 ZHUMAGALIYEVA Aiym Kazakhstan
Women -44 kg
 1 THANGJAM Tababi Devi India
 2 TSERENDOLGOR OTGONCHIMEG Mongolia
 3 AMINOVA Shukurjon Uzbekistan
 3 PARK Soyoung South Korea
 5 NABIYEVA Bibikhan Kazakhstan
 5 GANBOLD Burneebayar Mongolia
 7 IKROMOVA Kuhunur Bonu Uzbekistan
 7 CHO Tsai-chi Chinese Taipei
Women -48 kg
 1 KADAMBOEVA Sita Uzbekistan
 2 WEI Pei-wen Chinese Taipei
 3 ALTANKHUNDAGA Namuundalai Mongolia
 3 KAIYPKAN Akhzhol Kazakhstan
 5 LEE Hyein South Korea
 5 ERDENEDALAI NURZEDMAA Mongolia
 7 KHAIDEM Rina Devi India
 7 MAMYTKANOVA Aidana Kyrgyzstan
Women -52 kg
 1 HSU Lin Hsuan Chinese Taipei
 2 SARSENOVA Meruyert Kazakhstan
 3 ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar Uzbekistan
 3 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram Mongolia
 5 LANGPOKLAKPAM Rubina Devi India
 5 NURMAKHAMMETOVA Rauza Kazakhstan
 7 KIM Jinhee South Korea
 7 YEUNG Nok Lam Hong Kong
Women -57 kg
 1 TSEDENJAV TSERENDOLGOR Mongolia
 2 TUGUSHEVA Khanifa Kazakhstan
 3 IZBASKANOVA Aigerim Kyrgyzstan
 3 ASTANOVA Madina Uzbekistan
 5 YU Yi ting Chinese Taipei
 5 HOSSEINI Mohadeseh Iran
 7 ABETOVA Asel Kyrgyzstan
 7 LAM Miu Ting Catherine Hong Kong
Women -63 kg
 1 KIM Hyun South Korea
 2 MIRZAKHMETOVA Sayora Kazakhstan
 3 TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg Mongolia
 3 YUAN Pei Chun Chinese Taipei
 5 URUSTAMOVA Begimai Kyrgyzstan
 5 OTGONBAYAR Saruul Mongolia
 7 CHEUNG Wing Laam Hong Kong
 7 MADARAHALLI NAGALINGA Vasundara India
Women -70 kg
 1 SHIH Liu Li-Ling Chinese Taipei
 2 ORAZBAY Arailym Kazakhstan
 3 SARANTSETSEG Lkhagvadulam Mongolia
Women +70 kg
 1 KIM Hayun South Korea
 2 KHUSANOVA Mokhinsakhon Uzbekistan
 3 LIN Yu-jing Chinese Taipei
 3 PARAGULGOVA Madina Kazakhstan
 5 DAMBADARJAA Nominzul Mongolia
 5 ANAROVA Shokhista Uzbekistan
 7 NARMUKHAMEDOVA Shakhida Kyrgyzstan
 7 SINGH Sanyogita India