African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2266
days ago
Oberwart European Open 2018
Oberwart, Austria
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -60 kg
RUS
YASHUEV, Islam
AUT
PUM, Marvin
KAZ
SHAMSHADIN, Magzhan
GBR
FERGUSON, David
JPN
YAMAMOTO, TATSUHIKO
BEL
EZ ZERRAD, Naoufal
HUN
MONORI, Daniel
GER
HEYDER, Maximilian
ITA
D ANGELO, Biagio
RUS
YASHUEV, I.
KAZ
SHAMSHADIN, M.
GBR
FERGUSON, D.
JPN
YAMAMOTO, T.
BEL
EZ ZERRAD, N.
HUN
MONORI, D.
GER
HEYDER, M.
ITA
D ANGELO, B.
RUS
YASHUEV, I.
JPN
YAMAMOTO, T.
HUN
MONORI, D.
ITA
D ANGELO, B.
JPN
YAMAMOTO, T.
JPN
YAMAMOTO TATSUHIKO
Winner Pool A
ITA
D ANGELO, B.
Pool B / Men -60 kg
AZE
SADIGOV, Mehman
AUT
KRNJIC, Valentino
ROU
ORBAN, Lehel
ITA
REA, Diego
KAZ
NARBAYEV, Bauyrzhan
AZE
HUSEYNOV, Karamat
MAR
BASSOU, Issam
ITA
CALA LESINA, Patrick
ARM
KARAPETYAN, Narek
GEO
DARBAISELI, Amirani
AZE
SADIGOV, M.
AUT
KRNJIC, V.
ROU
ORBAN, L.
KAZ
NARBAYEV, B.
AZE
HUSEYNOV, K.
MAR
BASSOU, I.
ARM
KARAPETYAN, N.
GEO
DARBAISELI, A.
AZE
SADIGOV, M.
KAZ
NARBAYEV, B.
MAR
BASSOU, I.
GEO
DARBAISELI, A.
AZE
SADIGOV, M.
AZE
SADIGOV Mehman
Winner Pool B
MAR
BASSOU, I.
Pool C / Men -60 kg
JPN
SUGIMOTO, Taigo
RUS
ZAIRBEKOV, Gamzat
ARM
HOVSEPYAN, Vahagn
KAZ
ZHAUYNTAYEV, Bauyrzhan
ITA
FERRETTI, Andrea
FRA
MKHEIDZE, Luka
GEO
NOZADZE, Temur
AZE
MAMMADOV, Tofig
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, Kimran
JPN
SUGIMOTO, T.
RUS
ZAIRBEKOV, G.
KAZ
ZHAUYNTAYEV, B.
ITA
FERRETTI, A.
FRA
MKHEIDZE, L.
GEO
NOZADZE, T.
AZE
MAMMADOV, T.
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, K.
RUS
ZAIRBEKOV, G.
KAZ
ZHAUYNTAYEV, B.
FRA
MKHEIDZE, L.
AZE
MAMMADOV, T.
RUS
ZAIRBEKOV, G.
RUS
ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat
Winner Pool C
FRA
MKHEIDZE, L.
Pool D / Men -60 kg
MAR
JAFY, Mohamed
AZE
MAHARRAMOV, Sadig
ISR
AHARON, Alon
ITA
CARLINO, Andrea
HUN
SZABO, Csaba
AUT
ADAMYAN, Vache
GEO
CHADUNELI, Lasha
UZB
SULTANBAEV, Doniyor
GER
KLEMM, Lukas
MAR
JAFY, M.
AZE
MAHARRAMOV, S.
ISR
AHARON, A.
ITA
CARLINO, A.
HUN
SZABO, C.
AUT
ADAMYAN, V.
GEO
CHADUNELI, L.
UZB
SULTANBAEV, D.
AZE
MAHARRAMOV, S.
ITA
CARLINO, A.
HUN
SZABO, C.
UZB
SULTANBAEV, D.
ITA
CARLINO, A.
ITA
CARLINO Andrea
Winner Pool D
UZB
SULTANBAEV, D.
Repechage / Men -60 kg
ITA
D ANGELO, Biagio
MAR
BASSOU, Issam
FRA
MKHEIDZE, Luka
UZB
SULTANBAEV, Doniyor
MAR
BASSOU, I.
ITA
CARLINO, A.
FRA
MKHEIDZE, L.
JPN
YAMAMOTO, T.
MAR
BASSOU Issam
Bronze
JPN
YAMAMOTO TATSUHIKO
Bronze
Final / Men -60 kg
JPN
YAMAMOTO, TATSUHIKO
AZE
SADIGOV, Mehman
RUS
ZAIRBEKOV, Gamzat
ITA
CARLINO, Andrea
AZE
SADIGOV, M.
RUS
ZAIRBEKOV, G.
AZE
SADIGOV Mehman
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS