African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2266
days ago
Oberwart European Open 2018
Oberwart, Austria
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -73 kg
MAR
EL MEZIATI, Ahmed
BOT
LEBANG, Thato
ITA
PARLATI, Enrico
KAZ
BAGTBERGENOV, Zhanbolat
PHI
NAKANO, Keisei
SUI
MATT, Naim
CAN
LANGLOIS, Bradley
GEO
NIAZASHVILI, Omari
HUN
HEGEDUS, Bendeguz
ROU
BODEA, Razvan
FRA
OTMANE, Luca
ISR
SHANI, Ofek
RUS
GALUAEV, Feliks
AUT
CZIZSEK, Mathias
GER
OCHS, Kilian
MAR
EL MEZIATI, A.
ITA
PARLATI, E.
KAZ
BAGTBERGENOV, Z.
CAN
LANGLOIS, B.
GEO
NIAZASHVILI, O.
FRA
OTMANE, L.
RUS
GALUAEV, F.
AUT
CZIZSEK, M.
MAR
EL MEZIATI, A.
KAZ
BAGTBERGENOV, Z.
GEO
NIAZASHVILI, O.
RUS
GALUAEV, F.
KAZ
BAGTBERGENOV, Z.
GEO
NIAZASHVILI Omari
Winner Pool A
GEO
NIAZASHVILI, O.
Pool B / Men -73 kg
ROU
CERCEA, Marcel
AUT
WINKLER, Michael
CAN
VALOIS, Jacob
ISR
POLLACK, Golan
ITA
ESPOSITO, Giovanni
CZE
SEDMIDUBSKY, Vaclav
NED
SCHIPPER, Roy
AZE
VALIYEV, Telman
TJK
RAMAZONOV, Mirzojamil
AUT
BORCHASHVILLI, Adam
GER
DZAVBATYROV, Schamil
HUN
ORI, Felician
ITA
VILLANELLO, Rene
GER
VENNEKOLD, Lukas
ROU
CERCEA, M.
AUT
WINKLER, M.
ITA
ESPOSITO, G.
NED
SCHIPPER, R.
AZE
VALIYEV, T.
TJK
RAMAZONOV, M.
GER
DZAVBATYROV, S.
GER
VENNEKOLD, L.
ROU
CERCEA, M.
ITA
ESPOSITO, G.
AZE
VALIYEV, T.
GER
DZAVBATYROV, S.
ITA
ESPOSITO, G.
AZE
VALIYEV Telman
Winner Pool B
AZE
VALIYEV, T.
Pool C / Men -73 kg
AUT
REITER, Lukas
CAN
SEIB, Warren
GER
SETZ, Martin
MAR
ELHOUSSAINI, Ayman
SUI
ALLEMANN, Timo
ISR
SAMELSON, eldad
ITA
SPICUGLIA, Andrea
RUS
OZDOEV, Zelimkhan
UZB
ABDULLAYEV, Umidjon
AUT
WICKER, Herbert
LTU
VITKAUSKAS, Kestutis
FRA
DUBOIS, Mickael
GER
BARWIG, Robert
HUN
VEGVARI, Martin
AUT
REITER, L.
CAN
SEIB, W.
SUI
ALLEMANN, T.
ISR
SAMELSON, e.
RUS
OZDOEV, Z.
UZB
ABDULLAYEV, U.
FRA
DUBOIS, M.
HUN
VEGVARI, M.
AUT
REITER, L.
SUI
ALLEMANN, T.
RUS
OZDOEV, Z.
FRA
DUBOIS, M.
AUT
REITER, L.
AUT
REITER Lukas
Winner Pool C
RUS
OZDOEV, Z.
Pool D / Men -73 kg
CAN
BOUCHARD, Antoine
ISR
GINER, Oron
ITA
MELONI, Augusto
AUT
SHALA, Driton
HUN
TAKACS, Marton
AZE
ALIYEV, Pasha
GER
PUECHEL, Maurice
AUT
WAGNER, Christopher
RUS
MGDSYAN, Egor
ROU
SULCA, Adrian
ARM
GHAZARYAN, Arsen
ITA
BRUNO, Emanuele
GEO
GIGANI, Phridon
GER
KRAEMER, David
CAN
BOUCHARD, A.
ITA
MELONI, A.
AUT
SHALA, D.
AZE
ALIYEV, P.
AUT
WAGNER, C.
RUS
MGDSYAN, E.
ARM
GHAZARYAN, A.
GEO
GIGANI, P.
ITA
MELONI, A.
AUT
SHALA, D.
AUT
WAGNER, C.
ARM
GHAZARYAN, A.
ITA
MELONI, A.
ARM
GHAZARYAN Arsen
Winner Pool D
ARM
GHAZARYAN, A.
Repechage / Men -73 kg
KAZ
BAGTBERGENOV, Zhanbolat
ITA
ESPOSITO, Giovanni
RUS
OZDOEV, Zelimkhan
ITA
MELONI, Augusto
ITA
ESPOSITO, G.
ARM
GHAZARYAN, A.
ITA
MELONI, A.
GEO
NIAZASHVILI, O.
ITA
ESPOSITO Giovanni
Bronze
ITA
MELONI Augusto
Bronze
Final / Men -73 kg
GEO
NIAZASHVILI, Omari
AZE
VALIYEV, Telman
AUT
REITER, Lukas
ARM
GHAZARYAN, Arsen
AZE
VALIYEV, T.
AUT
REITER, L.
AUT
REITER Lukas
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS