1369
days ago
Tashkent Grand Prix 2018
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 1 1 4
2 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 1 3 4
3 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 1 5 4
4 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 1 1
5 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 1 1
6 WAGNER Anna-Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 1 1
7 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 2 1
8 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 3 1
9 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 5 3 4
10 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 5 3 4
11 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 5 1
12 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 5 2
13 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 6 2 4
14 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -48 kg 7 1 4
15 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 8 5 5
16 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 8 1
17 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 8 2
18 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 9 2 4
19 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 9 3 4
20 PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 9 3 4
21 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 9 7 3
22 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 10 1 5
23 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 10 2 4
24 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 10 1
25 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 11 7 4
26 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 12 2 5
27 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 12 1
28 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 13 3 4
29 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 13 2
30 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 14 5 5
31 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 14 1
32 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 15 1 4
33 ZGANK Mihael  Turkey Male -90 kg 15 5 5
34 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 16 7 3
35 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 17 3 4
36 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 17 3 5
37 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -52 kg 17 2
38 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 17 1
39 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 18 7 4
40 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 19 1 4
41 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 19 5 4
42 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 19 5 4
43 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 20 5 5
44 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 21 1 4
45 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 21 3 4
46 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 21 5 4
47 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 21 1
48 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 22 1
49 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 22 1
50 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 23 3 4
51 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 23 2
52 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 24 1 4
53 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 24 5 4
54 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 25 7 4
55 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 25 2
56 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 27 5 5
57 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 27 1
58 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 27 2
59 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 28 2
60 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 29 1
61 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -78 kg 30 1 4
62 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 30 3 4
63 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 30 5 5
64 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 30 2
65 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 31 2 5
66 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 32 2 4
67 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 32 2
68 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -81 kg 32 1
69 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 32 1
70 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 32 2
71 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 33 3 4
72 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 33 2
73 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 33 2
74 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -63 kg 34 2 5
75 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 34 2
76 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 36 2 4
77 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 36 3 4
78 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 37 1
79 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 38 5 5
80 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 38 7 4
81 NIETO CHINARRO Adrian  Spain Male -66 kg 38 2
82 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 39 2 5
83 LIN Chen-Hao  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 40 2
84 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 41 3 5
85 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 41 5 5
86 HERBST Daniel  Germany Male -100 kg 41 1
87 NAZAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 41 1
88 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 42 3 4
89 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 42 1
90 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 43 2 5
91 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 44 2
92 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 45 3 4
93 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg 46 7 3
94 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 46 1
95 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 47 2
96 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 49 1 4
97 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 49 1
98 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 51 1
99 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 51 2
100 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 53 1
101 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg 54 2
102 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 55 5 3
103 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 55 2
104 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -57 kg 56 2
105 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 56 1
106 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 56 1
107 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 58 3 4
108 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 58 1
109 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 59 1
110 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 59 2
111 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 59 1
112 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 60 3 5
113 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 61 5 4
114 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 61 7 3
115 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 61 1
116 POLITI Linda  Italy Female -78 kg 61 1
117 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg 62 2
118 YUSIFOV Ahmad  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 62 2
119 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 63 3 5
120 MURATBAEVA Gulnur  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 63 1
121 ILMATOVA Rinata  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg 64 7 2
122 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 65 1 5
123 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 65 2 4
124 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 65 3 4
125 KHUDOYBERDIEV Aklmurodbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 65 1
126 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 67 1
127 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 68 7 3
128 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 69 7 4
129 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 70 1
130 PIRAS Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 70 2
131 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 71 2
132 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 74 7 3
133 FLORIMONT Jolan  France Male -60 kg 74 1
134 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 75 1
135 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 76 5 4
136 MALCA Tamar  Israel Female -48 kg 78 2
137 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 81 3 4
138 JUMAYEV Hakberdi  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg 83 2
139 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 85 2
140 GINER Oron  Israel Male -73 kg 86 2
141 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 87 1 4
142 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg 87 3 4
143 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 89 1
144 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 91 1
145 OTMANE Luca  France Male -73 kg 91 3
146 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 92 2
147 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 92 1
148 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 93 7 3
149 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 94 7 4
150 ZALECZNA Anna  Poland Female +78 kg 96 1
151 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 98 1
152 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 99 1
153 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -63 kg 100 1
154 MAMAZAIROV Almanbet  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg 102 1
155 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 102 1
156 CANO GARCIA Jorge  Spain Male -73 kg 103 7 4
157 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg 103 2
158 LYSENKO Oleksii  Poland Male -100 kg 104 1
159 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 105 1
160 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 108 2 4
161 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 109 3 5
162 TURSUNOV Sukhrob  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 112 2
163 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 115 1
164 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg 116 5 5
165 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 119 1
166 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 120 7 3
167 MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 121 7 3
168 KOLESNYK Andrii  Ukraine Male +100 kg 122 2
169 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 133 2 5
170 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg 136 1
171 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 137 2
172 MEYLIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 139 2
173 BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 140 1
174 KRIKBAY Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 140 1
175 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 143 1
176 RASULOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 143 2
177 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 148 7 2
178 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 151 5 4
179 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 159 1
180 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 164 7 4
181 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 169 1
182 AZEMA Kevin  France Male -66 kg 178 1
183 BAJO Laura  Spain Female -52 kg 179 1
184 SHTURBABIN Artyom  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 180 1
185 BABGOEV Oleg  Russia Male -73 kg 183 3 6
186 MAGOMEDOV Khaybula  Russia Male -100 kg 184 2
187 DANILOVICH Kseniya  Belarus Female -52 kg 189 1
188 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 194 5 5
189 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 195 1
190 ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 200 1
191 SULTANOV Beksultan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 204 1
192 BASHIMOV Agamyrat  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg 206 1
193 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 210 7 4
194 GULBOEVA Fazilat  Tajikistan Female -52 kg 212 1
195 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 217 7 3
196 GARDASEVIC Nebojsa  Montenegro Male -81 kg 217 1
197 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 231 1
198 DIESSE Aurelien  France Male -90 kg 235 2
199 MATT Naim  Switzerland Male -73 kg 236 3
200 AGAMAMMEDOV Hekim  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg 240 1
201 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 240 2
202 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg 246 1
203 SUFIEV Mehrzod  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 251 1
204 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 254 1
205 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -90 kg 258 1
206 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -90 kg 259 1
207 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg 264 2
208 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 269 2
209 LOMIDZE Lasha  Russia Male -73 kg 282 1
210 AZIZOV Abas  Russia Male -81 kg 285 2
211 ALLARDON Jonathan  France Male -81 kg 293 2
212 UROKOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 311 1
213 DANTE Amir  Israel Male -66 kg 349 2
214 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 349 1
215 AYASH Ahmed  Yemen Male -73 kg 358 1
216 JUMANYYAZOV Shatlyk  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg 358 1
217 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1 4
218 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1 4
219 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1 4
220 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg - 2 4
221 AKHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 3 5
222 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg - 3 4
223 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg - 3 4
224 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 5
225 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 5 5
226 CHASYGOV Ismail  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 5
227 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 4
228 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg - 5 4
229 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 5
230 KHALMURATOV Ikhtiyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 5 4
231 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg - 5 5
232 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
233 TEMELKOVA Betina  Israel Female -52 kg - 5 4
234 CHSHERBAKOVA Aelita  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 7 3
235 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 7 3
236 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -70 kg - 7 4
237 KENYON Omri  Israel Female -78 kg - 7 3
238 OTEULIYEV Kazhymukan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 7 4
239 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg - 7 4
240 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 7 4
241 ABDULLAYEV Umidjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
242 ABDULLOEV Ibrokhim  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 1
243 ADAM Michel  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
244 AGOJONOVA Ibodatkhon  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
245 AIAKINA Tatiana  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
246 ALIMARDONOV Jakhongir  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
247 ALLANAZAROVA Amangul  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
248 ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
249 AMANOV Ishen  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
250 ANAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
251 ARZIKULOV Mominjan  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
252 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
253 BASHIMOV Parahat  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 2
254 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
255 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 1
256 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
257 CHANG Wei-Cheng  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
258 CHUANG Shang Chin  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 3
259 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
260 ESTEVES Mariana  Portugal Female -52 kg - 2
261 FARKHODOV Rakhmatullobek  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
262 FATHIPOORARDAL Mehdi  Iran Male -81 kg - 2
263 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
264 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
265 GAO Jun-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 2
266 GARCIA MESA Cinta  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
267 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 1
268 GOLOMIDOVA Natalia  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
269 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg - 2
270 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
271 GURBANYAZOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
272 HAMAD Eiyal Salman  Jordan Male -90 kg - 1
273 HECL Radek  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1
274 HOJAGULYYEV Durdymyrat  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
275 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -100 kg - 1
276 HUANG Sheng-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 1
277 IBRAGIMOVA Mukhayyo  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 1
278 IDRISOV Shakhrier  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 2
279 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
280 JUMAEV Rakhmon  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 2
281 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2
282 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
283 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
284 KADAMBOEVA Sita  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
285 KAKHOROVA Malikakhon  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 1
286 KAMOLOV Emomdzhon  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
287 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
288 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
289 KHALATIAN Armann  France Male -81 kg - 1
290 KHOJIEVA Farangiz  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
291 KHOLMURODOVA Farangiz  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
292 KHURRAMOV Nodirjon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
293 KHUSANOV Khusniddin  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
294 KHUSANOVA Mokhinsakhon  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
295 KILIC Nazlican  Turkey Female -48 kg - 2
296 KISELEVA Liliia  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
297 KOMOLDINOVA Khojinsa  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
298 KOZYBAYEV Adilkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 2
299 KURYAZOVA Kumush  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
300 MACHADO Wisneybi  Venezuela Female -57 kg - 2
301 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
302 MAHARRAMOV Sadig  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
303 MAHMOUDI Abolfazl  Iran Male -60 kg - 1
304 MALEKZADEH Hamidreza  Iran Male +100 kg - 1
305 MALTSEVA Valentina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
306 MAMEDOVA Amina  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
307 MAMURJONOVA Zukhrakhon  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 2
308 MANNONOVA Makhliyo  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
309 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg - 1
310 MARGIEV Merab  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
311 MIRZAEVA Obod  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 1
312 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 2
313 NAZRIEV Sharifjon  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 2
314 NIK EGHBAL Iman  Iran Male -90 kg - 1
315 OLIMOV Khojiakbar  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2
316 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 3
317 PEATICOVSCHI Iulian  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
318 POLIAKOVA Iana  Russia Female -63 kg - 2
319 QALANDAROVA Shohida  Tajikistan Female -57 kg - 1
320 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
321 RAMAZONOV Mirzojamil  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
322 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 2
323 RUBINSTEIN Madelene  Norway Female -52 kg - 2
324 RUSTAMOV Shoberdi  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
325 RUZIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 2
326 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
327 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
328 SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
329 SALOKHITDINOVA Marjona  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
330 SALYKOVA Azhar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 2
331 SEDIGHI Mohammadreza  Iran Male -66 kg - 1
332 SERIK Akylbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 3
333 SETDAROV Yhlas  Turkmenistan Male -100 kg - 1
334 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 1
335 SHEKEROVA Mariia  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
336 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
337 SHURENCHIMEG Serjmyadag  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
338 SONOMDAGVA Chinzorig  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
339 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg - 2
340 SULTANBEKOVA Saltanat  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
341 SULTONOVA Sanobar  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
342 TADEHARA Ajax  United States Male +100 kg - 1
343 TEMESI Sebastian  Australia Male -90 kg - 2
344 TOIROV Idibeg  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
345 TURCIOS Juan Diego  El Salvador Male -81 kg - 1
346 ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
347 ZIYAEVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 1