1971
days ago
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019
Tel Aviv, Israel
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 1 7 3
2 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 1 1
3 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 1 2
4 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 2 2
5 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 2 2
6 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 3 5 6
7 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 3 1
8 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 3 1
9 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 5 3 4
10 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 5 7 4
11 BOUKLI Shirine  France Female -48 kg 5 2
12 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 5 1
13 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 7 5 4
14 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 7 1
15 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg 7 2
16 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 9 7 3
17 GARCIA TORNE David  Spain Male -66 kg 9 2
18 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 9 1
19 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 9 1
20 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 10 1 4
21 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 11 5 5
22 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 11 7 3
23 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg 11 1
24 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 12 3 5
25 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 12 5 5
26 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 12 1
27 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 12 1
28 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 13 3 4
29 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 13 5 4
30 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 13 7 4
31 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 13 2
32 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 15 2 5
33 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 17 3 5
34 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 17 5 4
35 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 17 7 3
36 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 17 1
37 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 18 1 5
38 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 18 3 5
39 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 19 1 4
40 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 19 5 4
41 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 19 7 3
42 KURBONMAMADOVA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 20 2 5
43 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 20 1
44 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 20 2
45 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 21 2 4
46 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 21 1
47 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 22 3 5
48 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 22 1
49 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 23 2 4
50 GOSHEN Maya  Israel Female -70 kg 23 1
51 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 23 2
52 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 24 1 4
53 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 24 1
54 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 24 2
55 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 25 5 5
56 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 25 5 4
57 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 26 5 4
58 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 26 1
59 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 26 1
60 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 27 2
61 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 27 1
62 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 28 5 5
63 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -78 kg 29 2 4
64 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 29 3 4
65 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg 29 1
66 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 30 1
67 MALCA Tamar  Israel Female -48 kg 31 2
68 MARINIC Enej  Slovenia Male +100 kg 31 1
69 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 32 7 3
70 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 32 1
71 BUTTIGIEG Chloe  France Female -78 kg 35 1
72 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg 36 1
73 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 37 1
74 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 38 1
75 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 38 1
76 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 39 3 5
77 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 40 2
78 KUZNETSOVA Alesia  Russia Female -52 kg 41 5 5
79 KRIEBER GAGNON Louis  Canada Male -90 kg 42 2
80 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 42 1
81 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 43 1 5
82 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 43 1
83 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 43 1
84 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 44 2 6
85 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 46 2
86 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 46 2
87 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 47 5 4
88 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 47 7 4
89 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 47 2
90 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 48 2
91 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 49 2
92 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 49 1
93 SOLIS Francisco  Chile Male +100 kg 49 1
94 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 51 2
95 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg 51 1
96 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 52 1
97 SOBIROV Muso  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 52 1
98 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 53 5 5
99 KEEVE Nathaniel  United States Male -100 kg 53 1
100 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 54 1 4
101 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 54 3 4
102 DESCHENES Marc  Canada Male +100 kg 54 2
103 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 54 1
104 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 56 7 4
105 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 56 1
106 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 57 1 5
107 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 60 1
108 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 61 5 5
109 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 62 2 4
110 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -100 kg 62 1
111 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 63 3 5
112 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 64 7 3
113 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 66 1
114 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 66 1
115 KRIVCHACH Sergii  Ukraine Male -81 kg 68 2
116 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 69 3 5
117 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 69 2
118 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 70 3 5
119 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 71 3 5
120 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 81 5 5
121 KOKOLAYEV Matan  Israel Male -60 kg 82 1
122 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 83 7 3
123 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 83 1
124 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 84 2 5
125 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -78 kg 86 1
126 BEZZINA Isaac  Malta Male -100 kg 90 1
127 CASTAGNOLA Martina  Italy Female -52 kg 90 1
128 FUSEAU Laura  France Female +78 kg 90 1
129 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 91 2
130 GUSHCHINA Anna  Russia Female +78 kg 95 1
131 JUMAYEV Hakberdi  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg 97 1
132 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 99 2
133 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 100 2
134 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 107 2
135 ASSIS Gustavo  Brazil Male -90 kg 111 1
136 FOFANA Salimata  Ivory Coast Female -52 kg 114 1
137 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 116 1
138 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 119 1
139 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 120 3 4
140 KAFRI Paz  Israel Female -52 kg 121 1
141 TCHANTURIA Mariam  Georgia Female -70 kg 121 1
142 ALIYEV Rovshan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 126 1
143 ELNAHAS Mohab  Canada Male -90 kg 127 2
144 EME Clemence  France Female -70 kg 127 2
145 GINER Oron  Israel Male -73 kg 128 1
146 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 134 5 4
147 MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian  Poland Male -81 kg 134 2
148 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 137 2
149 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 138 2
150 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 144 1
151 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 146 1
152 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 146 1
153 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 147 5 4
154 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 147 7 3
155 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 148 1
156 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 151 3 4
157 YVIN Cloe  France Female -63 kg 158 2
158 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 169 2
159 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 179 1
160 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 198 1
161 HOFMAN Urszula  Poland Female -70 kg 206 1
162 KOLESNYK Andrii  Ukraine Male +100 kg 212 7 3
163 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 214 5 5
164 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg 215 7 4
165 MATT Naim  Switzerland Male -73 kg 216 1
166 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 223 2
167 YELKIYEV Rashad  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 239 2
168 PETITTO Sofia  Italy Female -48 kg 240 1
169 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 246 7 4
170 REA Diego  Italy Male -60 kg 256 2
171 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 257 2
172 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 259 2
173 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 273 3 5
174 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 279 1
175 OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan  Australia Male -100 kg 325 3 5
176 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg 344 1
177 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 357 7 3
178 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 409 2
179 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 1 4
180 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -63 kg - 1 4
181 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg - 1 4
182 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg - 1 4
183 LOMBARDO Manuel  Italy Male -66 kg - 1 5
184 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg - 1 4
185 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1 5
186 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -70 kg - 2 4
187 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 2 4
188 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg - 2 4
189 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg - 2 4
190 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg - 2 5
191 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 2 4
192 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg - 3 5
193 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg - 3 5
194 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg - 3 4
195 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg - 3 5
196 KHAMETOV Islam  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 5
197 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg - 3 4
198 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 4
199 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -81 kg - 3 6
200 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg - 3 4
201 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg - 3 4
202 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 3 4
203 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 5 6
204 GADZHIEV Sakhavat  Russia Male -60 kg - 5 5
205 MALSUIGENOV Ramazan  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 4
206 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 5 4
207 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg - 5 4
208 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg - 5 5
209 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg - 5 4
210 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 5 5
211 VAN EMPELEN Bas  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 5 4
212 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 7 4
213 BOUCHER Mathias  France Male -66 kg - 7 4
214 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg - 7 4
215 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg - 7 3
216 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg - 7 3
217 JUMANYYAZOV Shatlyk  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 7 5
218 MELONI Augusto  Italy Male -73 kg - 7 4
219 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg - 7 3
220 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 7 4
221 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg - 7 3
222 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg - 7 3
223 AHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2
224 AHARON Alon  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
225 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -60 kg - 1
226 ALIYEV Gal  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
227 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg - 1
228 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg - 1
229 AMIHAI Shaked  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
230 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg - 1
231 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg - 2
232 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
233 BEZALEL Ariel  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
234 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
235 BUNESCU Vadim  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
236 BUSCH Victor  Sweden Male -81 kg - 2
237 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg - 2
238 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg - 1
239 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
240 CHANDLER Cole  United States Male -66 kg - 1
241 CHASYGOV Ismail  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
242 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
243 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
244 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
245 DANTE Amir  Israel Male -66 kg - 2
246 DIALLO Lucas  Burkina Faso Male -73 kg - 1
247 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
248 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg - 1
249 EDIEV Lechi  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
250 ELKIND Yair  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
251 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
252 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
253 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 2
254 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg - 1
255 GARCIA MESA Cinta  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
256 GASPARIAN Anzhela  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
257 GEMER Din Yaacov  Israel Male -73 kg - 2
258 GIORDA Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg - 2
259 GOLAN Itay  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
260 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
261 GROSSMAN Adi  Israel Female -63 kg - 2
262 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 1
263 HERRERO ZAPIRAIN Igor  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
264 HOGREFE ACEA Sofia  Spain Female -52 kg - 1
265 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -100 kg - 1
266 IMALA Otto  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 2
267 ITAH Naor  Israel Male +100 kg - 1
268 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg - 1
269 JUMAEV Rakhmon  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 2
270 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg - 1
271 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2
272 KAKKO Katri  Finland Female -52 kg - 1
273 KENYON Omri  Israel Female -78 kg - 2
274 KHANDZHIAN Arsen  Armenia Male -90 kg - 2
275 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
276 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
277 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg - 2
278 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
279 KOFFIJBERG Roy  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
280 KOMPANIEZ Serafim  Israel Male -100 kg - 1
281 KOSSEKOV Muhammet  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
282 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
283 KUKOVICA David  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1
284 KUMRIC Marko  Croatia Male +100 kg - 1
285 LAAMANEN Aatu  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
286 LAZEA Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg - 1
287 LEBRETON Candice  France Female -70 kg - 1
288 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg - 2
289 LHENRY Marine  France Female -48 kg - 1
290 LIEBEL Paz  Israel Female -63 kg - 2
291 LJUBA Brigita  Croatia Female -78 kg - 1
292 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg - 2
293 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
294 LUCASSEN Ilona  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 1
295 LUCIANO Federica  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
296 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg - 2
297 MAMEDOVA Amina  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
298 MAOZ Rotem  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
299 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg - 1
300 MARKARIAN Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg - 2
301 MATKASYMOV Apsamat  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
302 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg - 2
303 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
304 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
305 MESZAROS Anett  Hungary Female -78 kg - 2
306 MICHAEL Aristos  Cyprus Male -81 kg - 1
307 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
308 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg - 1
309 MOKDAR Faiza  France Female -52 kg - 2
310 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 2
311 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 2
312 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
313 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
314 NACU Ion  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
315 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg - 2
316 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg - 1
317 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg - 2
318 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg - 2
319 OTAMURODOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
320 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
321 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg - 1
322 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
323 PICHKALEVA Daria  Russia Female -48 kg - 2
324 POKLITAR Gueorgui  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
325 POLIAKOVA Iana  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
326 PREVOT Ines  France Female -63 kg - 1
327 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg - 2
328 PUREVSUREN Buyankhishig  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
329 RECHISTER Dilan  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
330 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 1
331 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg - 1
332 ROSEMARIN Ran  Israel Male -73 kg - 2
333 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg - 2
334 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
335 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -66 kg - 2
336 SAYWELL Jeremy  Malta Male -66 kg - 1
337 SCHIPPER Roy  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
338 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
339 SEMENOV Stanislav  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
340 SETDAROV Yhlas  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
341 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
342 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg - 2
343 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2
344 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
345 STANCEL Filip  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 1
346 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg - 2
347 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
348 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
349 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg - 1
350 TADEHARA Ajax  United States Male +100 kg - 1
351 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg - 1
352 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg - 2
353 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
354 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
355 TIMO Barbara  Portugal Female -70 kg - 2
356 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
357 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg - 2
358 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg - 2
359 TURSUNALIEV Ruslan  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
360 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
361 VALOIS Jacob  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
362 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
363 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 2
364 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
365 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 2
366 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
367 WILSON Malin  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
368 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
369 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
370 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 2
371 ZIYAEVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 2
372 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg - 1
373 ZURAT Nadav  Israel Male -90 kg - 1