2008
days ago
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019
Tel Aviv, Israel
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERSTRAETEN Jorre | Belgium | |||
2 | TSJAKADOEA Tornike | Netherlands | |||
3 | REVOL Cedric | France | |||
3 | OGUZOV Albert | Russia | |||
5 | MCKENZIE Ashley | Great Britain | |||
5 | GADZHIEV Sakhavat | Russia | |||
7 | GERCHEV Yanislav | Bulgaria | |||
7 | DIAZ Adonis | United States |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOMBARDO Manuel | Italy | |||
2 | IADOV Bogdan | Ukraine | |||
3 | KHAMETOV Islam | Russia | |||
3 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | Spain | |||
5 | NURILLAEV Sardor | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | ALIYEV Ibrahim | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | SAFAROV Orkhan | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | BOUCHER Mathias | France |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHOKA Vadzim | Belarus | |||
2 | ESPOSITO Giovanni | Italy | |||
3 | BUTBUL Tohar | Israel | |||
3 | KHOMULA Artem | Ukraine | |||
5 | STUMP Nils | Switzerland | |||
5 | KHOJAZODA Behruzi | Tajikistan | |||
7 | MELONI Augusto | Italy | |||
7 | JUMANYYAZOV Shatlyk | Turkmenistan |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUKI Sagi | Israel | |||
2 | IVANOV Ivaylo | Bulgaria | |||
3 | PARLATI Christian | Italy | |||
3 | CHOUCHI Sami | Belgium | |||
5 | EGUTIDZE Anri | Portugal | |||
5 | FATIYEV Murad | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | BRIAND Etienne | Canada | |||
7 | ESPOSITO Antonio | Italy |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLERGET Axel | France | |||
2 | MUNGAI Nicholas | Italy | |||
3 | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | SMINK Jesper | Netherlands | |||
5 | VAN EMPELEN Bas | Netherlands | |||
5 | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | Estonia | |||
7 | BROWN Colton | United States | |||
7 | NHABALI Quedjau | Ukraine |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IDDIR Alexandre | France | |||
2 | FLETCHER Benjamin | Ireland | |||
3 | MINASKIN Grigori | Estonia | |||
3 | OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan | Australia | |||
5 | SNIPPE Jelle | Netherlands | |||
5 | MALSUIGENOV Ramazan | Russia | |||
7 | KUNSZABO Luca | Romania | |||
7 | BAUZA Karolis | Lithuania |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SASSON Or | Israel | |||
2 | KHAMMO Yakiv | Ukraine | |||
3 | KRIVOBOKOV Anton | Russia | |||
3 | VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr | Belarus | |||
5 | OLTIBOEV Bekmurod | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | KOKAURI Ushangi | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau | Belarus | |||
7 | KOLESNYK Andrii | Ukraine |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RISHONY Shira | Israel | |||
2 | CHERNIAK Maryna | Ukraine | |||
3 | BRIGIDA Nathalia | Brazil | |||
3 | CSERNOVICZKI Eva | Hungary | |||
5 | SIDEROT Maria | Portugal | |||
5 | STANGAR Marusa | Slovenia | |||
7 | MINSKER Noa | Israel | |||
7 | GILIAZOVA Sabina | Russia |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELMENDI Majlinda | Kosovo | |||
2 | COHEN Gili | Israel | |||
3 | CHITU Andreea | Romania | |||
3 | KOCHER Fabienne | Switzerland | |||
5 | PRIMO Gefen | Israel | |||
5 | KUZNETSOVA Alesia | Russia | |||
7 | LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella | Spain | |||
7 | DELGADO Angelica | United States |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NELSON LEVY Timna | Israel | |||
2 | KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | Russia | |||
3 | ILIEVA Ivelina | Bulgaria | |||
3 | SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda | Great Britain | |||
5 | KARAKAS Hedvig | Hungary | |||
5 | RECEVEAUX Helene | France | |||
7 | KOWALCZYK Julia | Poland | |||
7 | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | France |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTRACCHIO Maria | Italy | |||
2 | SHEMESH Inbal | Israel | |||
3 | VERMEER Sanne | Netherlands | |||
3 | KOSTENKO Valentina | Russia | |||
5 | VAN DEN BERG Geke | Netherlands | |||
5 | QUADROS Ketleyn | Brazil | |||
7 | GWEND Edwige | Italy | |||
7 | RENSHALL Lucy | Great Britain |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNHOLM Anna | Sweden | |||
2 | BELLANDI Alice | Italy | |||
3 | VAN DIJKE Sanne | Netherlands | |||
3 | FLETCHER Megan | Ireland | |||
5 | RODRIGUEZ Sara | Spain | |||
5 | SOOK Emilie | Denmark | |||
7 | MATIC Barbara | Croatia | |||
7 | MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza | Uzbekistan |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APOTEKAR Klara | Slovenia | |||
2 | KUKA Loriana | Kosovo | |||
3 | YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima | Great Britain | |||
3 | BABINTSEVA Aleksandra | Russia | |||
5 | SAMPAIO Patricia | Portugal | |||
5 | POWELL Natalie | Great Britain | |||
7 | RAMIREZ Yahima | Portugal | |||
7 | SHMELEVA Antonina | Russia |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KINDZERSKA Iryna | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | KALANINA Yelyzaveta | Ukraine | |||
3 | NUNES Rochele | Portugal | |||
3 | VELENSEK Anamari | Slovenia | |||
5 | SUTALO Ivana | Croatia | |||
5 | SLUTSKAYA Maryna | Belarus | |||
7 | JABLONSKYTE Sandra | Lithuania | |||
7 | MARANIC Ivana | Croatia |