164
days ago
Asia-Oceania Senior Championships 2021
Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 1 2 4
2 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 2 2 4
3 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 3 1 4
4 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 3 1 4
5 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 3 3 4
6 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 4 1 4
7 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 5 1 4
8 MOLLAEI Saeid  Mongolia Male -81 kg 5 3 4
9 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 6 1
10 WOLF Aaron  Japan Male -100 kg 7 1 3
11 XU Shiyan  China Female +78 kg 9 1 3
12 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 10 1 3
13 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 10 1 3
14 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 10 5 3
15 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 11 1 3
16 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 11 2 3
17 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 11 2 4
18 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 11 3 3
19 KIM Hayun  South Korea Female +78 kg 12 3 3
20 PARK Da-Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 13 1 4
21 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 13 3 3
22 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 13 7 3
23 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 15 3 4
24 LEE Sungho  South Korea Male -81 kg 16 5 4
25 HAN Heeju  South Korea Female -63 kg 17 1 4
26 KIM Jisu  South Korea Female -57 kg 17 2 3
27 KIM Minjong  South Korea Male +100 kg 17 2 3
28 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 17 2 3
29 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 17 3 3
30 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 18 2 4
31 HAN Mijin  South Korea Female +78 kg 18 3 3
32 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 18 3 3
33 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 18 5 4
34 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 18 7 3
35 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 19 7 2
36 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 20 2 3
37 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 20 3 4
38 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 20 3 4
39 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 21 1 3
40 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 21 3 3
41 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 22 3 4
42 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 22 7 3
43 MUKAI Shoichiro  Japan Male -90 kg 24 2 3
44 TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 24 3 4
45 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 25 3 4
46 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 26 2 3
47 LIN Chen-Hao  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 26 3 2
48 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 27 1 3
49 LEE Moon Jin  South Korea Male -81 kg 28 2 4
50 WANG Yan  China Female +78 kg 28 2 3
51 CHO Mokhee  South Korea Female -63 kg 28 3 3
52 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 29 1 4
53 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 30 3 4
54 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 30 5 4
55 CHEN Fei  China Female -78 kg 31 3 3
56 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 31 5 4
57 SUN Xiaoqian  China Female -70 kg 32 3 3
58 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 32 5 4
59 AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 33 3 4
60 OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan  Australia Male -100 kg 33 5 4
61 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 34 3 3
62 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 34 5 3
63 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 36 7 2
64 ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 37 2 4
65 ILMATOVA Rinata  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg 38 7 3
66 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 41 5 5
67 ZHANG Kexin  China Female -52 kg 41 5 4
68 KADAMBOEVA Sita  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 42 3 4
69 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -100 kg 43 3 4
70 BERLIKASH Kamila  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 43 5 3
71 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 44 7 3
72 KHOLMURODOVA Farangiz  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 45 5 3
73 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 45 5 3
74 HSU Lin Hsuan  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg 46 3 4
75 HSU WANG Shu Huei  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg 46 5 3
76 KHOJIEVA Farangiz  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg 46 5 4
77 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 47 7 3
78 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 48 7 1
79 BU Hebilige  China Male -90 kg 49 5 4
80 MURATBAEVA Gulnur  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 50 3 3
81 YULDOSHEV Murodjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 50 7 3
82 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 51 5 4
83 KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 51 7 2
84 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 51 7 3
85 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 52 5 3
86 WARASIHA Kachakorn  Thailand Female -52 kg 52 5 4
87 SHIH Liu Li-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg 53 5 4
88 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 53 5 4
89 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 53 1
90 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 54 3 3
91 SHAH Shah Hussain  Pakistan Male -100 kg 54 7 3
92 YERALIYEVA Nursulu  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 54 1
93 ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg 55 3 4
94 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 55 5 4
95 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 55 7 3
96 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 57 5 3
97 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 58 7 3
98 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 60 1
99 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 60 1
100 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 63 7 3
101 BISHOP Justine  New Zealand Female -57 kg 64 5 4
102 REBAHI Khalil  Qatar Male -81 kg 65 1
103 KARCHIEVA Shukrona  Tajikistan Female -48 kg 66 5 4
104 NOVRUZOVA Gozel  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg 70 5 4
105 BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 70 7 2
106 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 72 2
107 CHANG Ssu-tzu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 74 7 3
108 MUSAKULOVA Aisuluu  Kyrgyzstan Female -48 kg 74 7 3
109 YUAN Pei Chun  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 74 7 3
110 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 74 1
111 TAKAYAWA Tevita  Fiji Male -100 kg 74 1
112 JUMAYEV Hakberdi  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg 75 1
113 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 78 1
114 KOCHKONBAEVA Adina  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg 79 7 3
115 SEFAN Salih  Jordan Male -90 kg 80 7 3
116 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 81 7 3
117 BELDIAGINA Kseniia  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg 82 7 3
118 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 87 5 4
119 OEDA Ikumi  Thailand Female -78 kg 94 1
120 ELALMI Hadeel  Jordan Female -57 kg 95 1
121 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 98 1
122 NAZAROV Khaknazar  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 98 1
123 BHATTA Soniya  Nepal Female -48 kg 101 1
124 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 102 1
125 GAYRADOV Isa  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg 103 7 3
126 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 103 1
127 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -81 kg 110 1
128 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 112 1
129 SARBASHOVA Nagira  Kyrgyzstan Female +78 kg 113 7 2
130 YOLLYYEVA Dilfuza  Turkmenistan Female +78 kg 113 1
131 ALKHUZAM Abdullah  Kuwait Male -81 kg 114 1
132 SULTANOV Beksultan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 117 1
133 BASHIMOV Agamyrat  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg 118 2
134 KAMYABI AMIN  Iran Male -81 kg 120 2
135 WONG Ka Lee  Hong Kong Female -48 kg 124 1
136 NURMEDOVA Ogulgerek  Turkmenistan Female -78 kg 125 7 2
137 TALEB Abdullah  Kuwait Male -100 kg 131 1
138 NAFWA Reda  Qatar Male -100 kg 139 1
139 YEUNG Nok Lam  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 140 1
140 AGAMAMMEDOV Hekim  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg 143 1
141 CHOW Ka Yau Leon Taylor  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 144 1
142 MAMEDOVA Faride  Turkmenistan Female -70 kg 149 7 2
143 ALALI Meshal  Kuwait Male -60 kg 149 1
144 SHRESTHA Punam  Nepal Female -70 kg 149 1
145 ALBUSIRI Saud  Kuwait Male +100 kg 152 1
146 CHEN Sheng Min  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg 152 1
147 KARAJIVANOUSH Saeid  Iran Male +100 kg 152 1
148 MADZHIDOV Khurshed  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 152 1
149 NURYYEVA Bagul  Turkmenistan Female -48 kg 155 1
150 RAHMON Mansur  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 156 1
151 ZHOLDOSHEVA Zhanar  Kyrgyzstan Female -48 kg 158 1
152 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 159 1
153 DASHKINOVA Zulhumar  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg 164 1
154 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 166 1
155 ALMAZOVA Saule  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg 168 1
156 GULBOEVA Fazilat  Tajikistan Female -52 kg 168 1
157 MUMINOVA Akhliya  Tajikistan Female -52 kg 168 1
158 RITU Ritu  India Female -52 kg 168 1
159 TYNBAYEVA Galiya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 168 1
160 ALMANSOUR Bilal  Jordan Male -60 kg 169 1
161 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 173 1
162 ISAEVA Azhar  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg 174 1
163 KADYRBEKOVA Aizhan  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg 174 1
164 ANDREW Joshter  Guam Male -81 kg 175 1
165 ASHIROV Yashyuzak  Turkmenistan Male -100 kg 177 1
166 PARHIZGAR Ali  Iran Male -100 kg 177 1
167 KHADKA Devika  Nepal Female -57 kg 197 1
168 MOURYA Yamini  India Female -57 kg 197 1
169 ALAMIRI Saoud  Kuwait Male -60 kg 219 1
170 MAHFOD Momen  Syria Male -60 kg 219 1
171 OMIROV Aybek  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg 219 1
172 YANG Chun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 219 1
173 SALAMAT UULU Baibol  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 222 1
174 BAGHCHEGHI Ghasem  Iran Male -90 kg 238 1
175 TORAYEV Shatlyk  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg 238 1
176 ALBATHALI Mohammad  Kuwait Male -81 kg 275 1
177 CHAUHAN Nitin  India Male -66 kg 275 1
178 KASEM Mohamad  Syria Male -81 kg 275 1
179 SHRESTHA Indra Bahadur  Nepal Male -66 kg 275 1
180 ALRAMZI Mohammad  Kuwait Male -73 kg 286 1
181 AYASH Ahmed  Yemen Male -73 kg 286 1
182 JUMANYYAZOV Shatlyk  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg 286 1