114
days ago
Asia-Oceania Senior Championships 2021
Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Men -60 kg
 1 TAKATO Naohisa Japan
 2 YANG Yung Wei Chinese Taipei
 3 LEE Harim South Korea
 3 AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek Kyrgyzstan
 5 NURILLAEV Kemran Uzbekistan
 5 KATZ Joshua Australia
 7 SMETOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 7 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin Uzbekistan
Men -66 kg
 1 NURILLAEV Sardor Uzbekistan
 2 AN Baul South Korea
 3 KIM Limhwan South Korea
 3 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 5 KATZ Nathan Australia
 5 TE Artur Kyrgyzstan
 7 GAYRADOV Isa Turkmenistan
 7 TSAI Ming Yen Chinese Taipei
Men -73 kg
 1 AN Changrim South Korea
 2 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon Tajikistan
 3 SCVORTOV Victor United Arab Emirates
 3 QING Daga China
 5 SMAGULOV Zhansay Kazakhstan
 5 MOHAMMADI Mohammad Iran
 7 NAKANO Keisei Philippines
 7 YULDOSHEV Murodjon Uzbekistan
Men -81 kg
 1 ZOLOEV Vladimir Kyrgyzstan
 2 LEE Moon Jin South Korea
 3 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin Uzbekistan
 3 MOLLAEI Saeid Mongolia
 5 KHAMZA Didar Kazakhstan
 5 LEE Sungho South Korea
 7 MURODOV Akmal Tajikistan
 7 MUSSAYEV Ruslan Kazakhstan
Men -90 kg
 1 BOBONOV Davlat Uzbekistan
 2 MUKAI Shoichiro Japan
 3 GWAK Donghan South Korea
 3 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh Tajikistan
 5 SHEROV Erlan Kyrgyzstan
 5 BU Hebilige China
 7 SEFAN Salih Jordan
 7 BOZBAYEV Islam Kazakhstan
Men -100 kg
 1 WOLF Aaron Japan
 2 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim Uzbekistan
 3 TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek Uzbekistan
 3 ERIHEMUBATU China
 5 REMARENCO Ivan United Arab Emirates
 5 OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan Australia
 7 SHAH Shah Hussain Pakistan
 7 SERIKBAYEV Aibek Kazakhstan
Men +100 kg
 1 HARASAWA Hisayoshi Japan
 2 KIM Minjong South Korea
 3 KIM Sungmin South Korea
 3 RAKHIMOV Temur Tajikistan
 5 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot Kyrgyzstan
 5 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl Kazakhstan
 7 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
 7 YUSUPOV Alisher Uzbekistan
Women -48 kg
 1 LI Yanan China
 2 ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba Kazakhstan
 3 MURATBAEVA Gulnur Uzbekistan
 3 LIN Chen-Hao Chinese Taipei
 5 KARCHIEVA Shukrona Tajikistan
 7 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi India
 7 MUSAKULOVA Aisuluu Kyrgyzstan
Women -52 kg
 1 PARK Da-Sol South Korea
 2 KELDIYOROVA Diyora Uzbekistan
 3 KADAMBOEVA Sita Uzbekistan
 3 HSU Lin Hsuan Chinese Taipei
 5 ZHANG Kexin China
 5 WARASIHA Kachakorn Thailand
 7 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam Turkmenistan
 7 EASTON Tinka Australia
Women -57 kg
 1 LU Tongjuan China
 2 KIM Jisu South Korea
 3 ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar Uzbekistan
 3 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara Kazakhstan
 5 BISHOP Justine New Zealand
 5 NOVRUZOVA Gozel Turkmenistan
 7 BELDIAGINA Kseniia Kyrgyzstan
 7 KOCHKONBAEVA Adina Kyrgyzstan
Women -63 kg
 1 HAN Heeju South Korea
 2 HAECKER Katharina Australia
 3 CHO Mokhee South Korea
 3 YANG Junxia China
 5 WATANABE Kiyomi Philippines
 5 KHOJIEVA Farangiz Uzbekistan
 7 BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta Kazakhstan
 7 YUAN Pei Chun Chinese Taipei
Women -70 kg
 1 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza Uzbekistan
 2 KIM Seongyeon South Korea
 3 COUGHLAN Aoife Australia
 3 SUN Xiaoqian China
 5 KHOLMURODOVA Farangiz Uzbekistan
 5 BEKTASKYZY Zere Kazakhstan
 7 CHANG Ssu-tzu Chinese Taipei
 7 MAMEDOVA Faride Turkmenistan
Women -78 kg
 1 YOON Hyunji South Korea
 2 MA Zhenzhao China
 3 LEE Jeongyun South Korea
 3 CHEN Fei China
 5 SHIH Liu Li-Ling Chinese Taipei
 5 HSU WANG Shu Huei Chinese Taipei
 7 NURMEDOVA Ogulgerek Turkmenistan
 7 KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon Uzbekistan
Women +78 kg
 1 XU Shiyan China
 2 WANG Yan China
 3 HAN Mijin South Korea
 3 KIM Hayun South Korea
 5 TSAI Jia Wen Chinese Taipei
 5 BERLIKASH Kamila Kazakhstan
 7 SARBASHOVA Nagira Kyrgyzstan
 7 ILMATOVA Rinata Uzbekistan