319
days ago
Chengdu 2021 FISU World University Games
Chengdu, China
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 1 2 4
2 KIM Minjong  South Korea Male +100 kg 2 1 4
3 HUH Mimi  South Korea Female -57 kg 3 1 4
4 LEE Joonhwan  South Korea Male -81 kg 3 7 3
5 BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren  Mongolia Male -100 kg 10 3 4
6 NAJAFOV Yashar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 11 3 5
7 OSMANOV Adil  Moldova Male -73 kg 13 7 3
8 HAJIYEV Eljan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 18 5 4
9 ARAI Mao  Japan Female +78 kg 18 1
10 ISHIHARA Tatsuki  Japan Male -73 kg 19 1 5
11 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 19 5 4
12 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male +100 kg 19 5 4
13 HAN Juyeop  South Korea Male -90 kg 24 2 4
14 MAMMADALIYEV Rashid  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 24 2 4
15 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 24 3 4
16 NAKAMURA Taiki  Japan Male -60 kg 26 1 4
17 JANG Seyun  South Korea Female -52 kg 27 2 4
18 PEDROTTI Irene  Italy Female -70 kg 30 3 4
19 ERSIN Sila  Turkey Female -48 kg 31 1
20 DAMBADARJAA Nominzul  Mongolia Female +78 kg 32 3 3
21 SVIDRAK Mykhailo  Ukraine Male -81 kg 32 1
22 YOSHIOKA Hikari  Japan Female -48 kg 34 1 4
23 ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 35 5 4
24 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 35 5 4
25 LIN Chen-Hao  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 35 7 3
26 YAMAGUCHI Kirari  Japan Female -63 kg 36 1 5
27 GYERTYAS Roza  Hungary Female -52 kg 36 3 4
28 LEE Eunkyul  South Korea Male -73 kg 36 1
29 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 36 1
30 KUYULOVA Esmigul  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 37 7 3
31 JURAEVA Gulkhayo  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 38 5 4
32 SIMONETTI Erica  Italy Female +78 kg 38 5 4
33 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper  Poland Male +100 kg 39 3 4
34 WHITEBOOI Geronay  South Africa Female -48 kg 39 5 4
35 DASHKINOVA Zulhumar  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg 39 1
36 HOJO Yoshito  Japan Male -81 kg 40 1 5
37 IZVOREANU Radu  Moldova Male -66 kg 40 2 5
38 SCHMIDT Agatha  Germany Female -63 kg 41 3 4
39 HSU WANG Shu Huei  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg 41 1
40 WURFEL Annika  Germany Female -52 kg 42 3 4
41 JEON Seungbeom  South Korea Male -60 kg 43 3 4
42 FAVORINI Flavia  Italy Female -63 kg 43 5 4
43 MICHAELIDOU Zanet  Cyprus Female -78 kg 43 7 3
44 RAMAZANOVA Akerke  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 44 5 3
45 SHIRAISHI Hibiki  Japan Female -52 kg 45 1 5
46 OMORI Akari  Japan Female -57 kg 45 2 4
47 DE VOOGD Margit  Netherlands Female -70 kg 45 1
48 JARING Emiel  Netherlands Male -60 kg 45 1
49 DEMETRASHVILI Irakli  Georgia Male +100 kg 47 3 4
50 DUDENAITE Migle Julija  Lithuania Female -78 kg 48 5 4
51 BALARJISHVILI Georgios  Cyprus Male -66 kg 48 1
52 HATTORI Shinsei  Japan Male -66 kg 50 1 5
53 PARK Saetbyeol  South Korea Female +78 kg 50 2 4
54 DVALASHVILI Zaur  Georgia Male -81 kg 50 3 5
55 LIAO Yu-Jung  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 50 5 4
56 MURTOZOEV Nurbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 51 2 5
57 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 52 2 4
58 MAHARANI Maryam March  Indonesia Female -52 kg 52 1
59 BAKHTIYOROV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 53 3 4
60 SHIN Chaewon  South Korea Female -63 kg 54 5 4
61 VIEU Melanie  France Female -48 kg 54 7 3
62 HONDA Mayu  Japan Female -70 kg 55 1 4
63 AREGBA Arnaud  France Male -81 kg 56 3 5
64 KROUSSANIOTAKIS Georgios  Cyprus Male -100 kg 56 1
65 VARGA Brigitta  Hungary Female -63 kg 56 1
66 MEITE Amadou  France Male +100 kg 60 7 3
67 IGL Raffaela  Germany Female -78 kg 61 3 4
68 GRIESEL Charne  South Africa Female -52 kg 61 1
69 KIM Seheon  South Korea Male -100 kg 61 2
70 LIVEZE Kenny  France Male -100 kg 62 5 4
71 ACHYLDYYEV Mamedaly  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg 63 2
72 MOURYA Yamini  India Female -57 kg 64 3 4
73 SADUAKAS Bekarys  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 65 3 4
74 RIZOEV Shodmon  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 65 5 4
75 ABEUOVA Tolganay  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 65 7 3
76 BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od  Mongolia Female -78 kg 66 3 4
77 GOZ Roland  Hungary Male -90 kg 67 1 4
78 FAWAZ Martha  France Female -57 kg 67 3 4
79 NARKULOV Askar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 67 3 4
80 WEILL DIT MOREY Julie  France Female -52 kg 69 7 3
81 SAGYNALIEV Chyngyzkhan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 71 5 4
82 AFYONLU Habibe  Turkey Female -63 kg 71 1
83 HAN Heeju  South Korea Female -70 kg 71 1
84 FERREIRA Giovani  Brazil Male -90 kg 72 7 3
85 DAVLATOV Sherzod  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 72 1
86 GRITSENKO Margarita  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 72 1
87 WARDANA I Gede Agastya Darma  Indonesia Male +100 kg 72 1
88 BOCK Samira  Germany Female -70 kg 73 2 4
89 GREEN Kaito  Japan Male -100 kg 74 2 5
90 GRABNER Lisa  Austria Female -57 kg 74 1
91 VETTERLI Gioia  Switzerland Female -70 kg 75 3 4
92 NAKAMURA Yuta  Japan Male +100 kg 76 2 4
93 ZHUBATKAN Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 77 3 5
94 KURAMBOEVA Fotima  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg 77 1
95 LABORDE Max  France Male -90 kg 77 1
96 YUAN Pei Chun  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 78 1
97 PERNA Kenya  Italy Female -52 kg 80 1
98 ZATCHI BI Oceane  France Female -78 kg 83 5 4
99 NUTFULLOEV Abdurakhim  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 84 5 5
100 BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam  France Male -60 kg 84 7 3
101 MARIAN Catalin  Moldova Male -81 kg 84 1
102 TURSUNBOEVA Fotimakhon  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 84 1
103 VAN DIJK Mark  Netherlands Male -90 kg 85 3 5
104 AN Jaehong  South Korea Male -66 kg 86 7 4
105 CHANG Ling Fang  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 86 7 3
106 ANTIPINA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 87 2
107 OH Yeonju  South Korea Female -48 kg 88 3 4
108 BREYTENBACH Donne  South Africa Female -57 kg 88 5 4
109 MELLA Edoardo  Italy Male -73 kg 88 7 4
110 RUEBO Jano  Germany Male -73 kg 89 1
111 SILVA Millena  Brazil Female -78 kg 90 7 3
112 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -100 kg 91 1 4
113 KHARAZISHVILI Nika  Georgia Male -90 kg 91 1
114 IHANAMAKI Eetu  Finland Male -81 kg 92 2
115 KAZAKOVA Anna  Ukraine Female -78 kg 94 1
116 IMAMVERDIEV Magerram  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 95 7 4
117 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 96 1
118 SANTAMARIA RODRIGUEZ Aaron  Spain Male -90 kg 97 1
119 ODGEREL Uranbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 98 3 4
120 MARCHAND Valentine  France Female +78 kg 99 7 3
121 LEMOS Thayna  Brazil Female -52 kg 99 2
122 VOLO MACHIN Laura  Spain Female -78 kg 99 2
123 GUNJINLKHAM Sod-Erdene  Mongolia Male -66 kg 102 1
124 LEE Yunseon  South Korea Female -78 kg 103 2 4
125 SUGIMURA Mizuki  Japan Female -78 kg 104 1 4
126 SAIDABUROROV Shahboz  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 104 5 5
127 SARANTSETSEG Lkhagvadulam  Mongolia Female -70 kg 105 1
128 ESIR Kubranur  Turkey Female +78 kg 106 1
129 BELZ Marvin  Germany Male +100 kg 107 2
130 LIN Hsu-Wan-Chu  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg 107 2
131 CHENG Yen-Ming  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 108 2
132 KRACHTEN Nadiah  Netherlands Female -63 kg 110 3 5
133 NASIRLI Ruslan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 110 7 4
134 AMIRLI Narmin  Azerbaijan Female -78 kg 110 1
135 MEUWSEN Timothy  South Africa Male -81 kg 110 1
136 BEZDEK Martin  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 111 2
137 KANSY Fabian  Germany Male -90 kg 112 1
138 DEVITRY Agathe  France Female -63 kg 114 2 4
139 ACCOGLI Daniele  Italy Male -100 kg 114 2
140 TIRSINA Alexandru  Moldova Male -60 kg 114 1
141 JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal  Poland Male -100 kg 115 1
142 KOC Muhammed  Turkey Male -81 kg 115 1
143 MANSUROV Mukhammadkodir  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 116 2
144 YIN Yongjie  China Male +100 kg 116 2
145 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 118 1
146 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 119 2
147 ISHENBAEV Anarbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 120 1
148 RAVSHANKULOV Islombek  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 121 7 3
149 MECHEBBEK Yousra  Algeria Female +78 kg 121 1
150 ROZYYEVA Sayara  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 122 2
151 REZOUG Amina Douniazed  Algeria Female -63 kg 124 1
152 ENKHJARGAL Khuslen  Mongolia Female -48 kg 126 1
153 SYERINA  Indonesia Female -63 kg 126 1
154 EME Clemence  France Female -70 kg 127 5 4
155 GHANGAS Yash  India Male +100 kg 127 1
156 ISMAEL Diego  Brazil Male -60 kg 128 1
157 MAIBAM Indubala Devi  India Female -78 kg 128 1
158 MATIKAINEN Pihla  Finland Female -57 kg 129 1
159 BEDEL Kenny Komi  Italy Male -81 kg 132 5 5
160 BULGAN Batbold  Mongolia Male -81 kg 133 2
161 HASANLI Gunel  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg 135 1
162 JANSSEN Danique  Netherlands Female -57 kg 136 7 3
163 MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian  Poland Male -81 kg 136 1
164 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -63 kg 138 1
165 SHABDANBEKOV Musa  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 138 1
166 ISMAYILOV Kanan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 141 2
167 GARRIGA Isabella  United States Female -70 kg 142 7 3
168 DEMIREL Ibrahim  Turkey Male -66 kg 142 2
169 FERNANDEZ HERRERA Aitana  Spain Female -63 kg 144 1
170 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -100 kg 147 7 4
171 FALCAO Gabriel  Brazil Male -73 kg 147 1
172 GHALACHYAN Artyom  Armenia Male -66 kg 147 1
173 TOROSYAN Artak  Armenia Male -73 kg 150 1
174 KHOJIEVA Farangiz  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg 155 2
175 KURMANBAY Balnur  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 156 7 3
176 BREYTENBACH Thomas-Laszlo  South Africa Male -90 kg 159 1
177 KHOLMURODOVA Farangiz  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 166 1
178 CHEN Guan-Heng  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg 167 1
179 GOEBEL Laila  Germany Female -57 kg 169 2
180 AHIBO Hans-Jorris  France Male -73 kg 171 5 5
181 ICKES David  Germany Male -66 kg 171 1
182 SHARMA Unnati  India Female -63 kg 175 1
183 BEORLEGUI OSES Paula  Spain Female -52 kg 177 2
184 OYUNGEREL Oyunchimeg  Mongolia Female -57 kg 179 5 4
185 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg 180 2
186 YEH Ya Hui  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 180 1
187 KUOK Lai Iong  Macau Female -70 kg 181 1
188 ARBAOUI Othmane  Algeria Male -100 kg 182 2
189 D ANGELO Biagio  Italy Male -66 kg 194 1
190 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 198 7 4
191 MAKSETBAEVA Yulyana  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg 198 1
192 MASSON JBILOU Driss  France Male -66 kg 198 2
193 KABLAN Nursultan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 201 1
194 MARUSKA Alex  Slovakia Male -90 kg 201 1
195 DUNIAMALIIEV Zaur  Ukraine Male -100 kg 203 1
196 BAIGAZY Ayan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 207 5 5
197 COSTA Luana  Brazil Female -63 kg 211 2
198 BEN ISSA Mustafa  Libya Male -60 kg 212 1
199 SAUCEDO Geronimo  United States Male -90 kg 212 1
200 GUILHERME Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 223 1
201 BULTHUIS Kylian  Netherlands Male -100 kg 224 5 5
202 LIMA Lucas  Brazil Male -100 kg 231 2
203 KALDYBEK Aigali  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 232 2
204 LOFORTE Kevin  Mozambique Male -66 kg 235 1
205 MAMAZAIROV Almanbet  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg 243 1
206 VATS Nandani  India Female -70 kg 247 1
207 KALLINGER Laura  Austria Female -63 kg 249 2
208 HAVASI Balint  Hungary Male -100 kg 254 1
209 CARVALHO Italo  Brazil Male -66 kg 258 1
210 TANGRIEV Mukhammadali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 262 2
211 SLYTERIS Augustas  Lithuania Male -90 kg 265 1
212 MONNARD Manon  Switzerland Female -52 kg 269 1
213 NAZAROV Parahat  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg 269 2
214 MATHE Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg 280 1
215 GOGOLADZE Imeda  Georgia Male -100 kg 281 1
216 RODRIGUES Manuel  Portugal Male -81 kg 286 1
217 VAN GERVEN Victor  Netherlands Male -66 kg 293 2
218 SULAYMAN Ahmed  Libya Male -81 kg 301 1
219 LIU Wenzhi  China Male -60 kg 303 2
220 ALMAZJAN UULU Tegin  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 305 1
221 MYRADOV Toyly  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg 324 2
222 BEN LARIBI Younes  Algeria Male -60 kg 337 7 4
223 YAZKYLYCHOV Dovran  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg 337 2
224 MAHMOUDI Abolfazl  Iran Male -66 kg 349 7 4
225 NINGTHOUJAM Sheetal Singh  India Male -90 kg 351 1
226 SAUCEDO GOLDSCHMIED Emiliano  United States Male -81 kg 356 1
227 NAKANISHI Kazuki  Japan Male -90 kg 364 3 5
228 MARGVELASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -60 kg 367 1
229 VAN DUN Mo  Netherlands Male -81 kg 411 1
230 CHEK Tak Chong  Macau Male -60 kg 426 1
231 FERNANDES B.Tralhao  Portugal Male -66 kg 427 1
232 DALAL Vikas  India Male -73 kg 469 2
233 CHEN Haozheng  Macau Male -66 kg 473 1
234 THIJSSEN Niels  Netherlands Male -73 kg 475 1
235 LARABI Nour El Islam  Algeria Male -73 kg 511 2
236 SAPAROV Javokhir  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 546 1
237 JIA Chundi  China Female +78 kg - 1 4
238 MARTINS SILVA Agatha  Brazil Female +78 kg - 3 4
239 KARAHAN Emirhan  Turkey Male -60 kg - 5 5
240 YAN Si  China Female -48 kg - 5 5
241 FENG Beibei  China Female -63 kg - 7 4
242 YE ZI  China Female -70 kg - 7 3
243 ADAM Michel  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
244 AHLAWAT Rohit  India Male -100 kg - 2
245 AHMADZADE Reza  Iran Male -73 kg - 1
246 AHMADZADEH Ramin  Iran Male -81 kg - 2
247 AISSAOUI Lysa  Algeria Female -78 kg - 1
248 ANTONIOU Max  United States Male -73 kg - 1
249 BANSKY Bruno  Slovakia Male -73 kg - 1
250 BORBASHEV Arnal  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
251 BOUBARTAKH Chakib Khalil  Algeria Male -66 kg - 2
252 BOUBIDI Djihene  Algeria Female -48 kg - 1
253 BUHE BILGE  China Male -90 kg - 2
254 CABRAL Guilherme  Brazil Male +100 kg - 2
255 CHANG Jiantao  China Male -66 kg - 1
256 DA SILVA OLIVEIRA MOTA Tainna Eduarda  Brazil Female -48 kg - 1
257 EFFIONG Uforoemem Bassey  Nigeria Female -48 kg - 1
258 EKUTA Enku  Nigeria Female -63 kg - 1
259 EXAMAR Peterson  Haiti Male -100 kg - 1
260 FATTAHI ESTALKHKOUCHI Ali  Iran Male +100 kg - 1
261 GASITASHVILI Guram  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
262 GHEVONDIAN Vahan Al  United States Male -100 kg - 1
263 GOIKOETXEA ALONSO Aitor  Spain Male -73 kg - 2
264 GUELLIL Aymen  Algeria Male +100 kg - 1
265 HECK Christina  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 2
266 IHAZA Oluwatosin O.  Nigeria Male -81 kg - 1
267 JIA YIXUAN  China Female -78 kg - 1
268 KARIMIZADEH Mohammad  Iran Male -90 kg - 1
269 KECHOUT Melissa  Algeria Female -57 kg - 1
270 KESHAV  India Male -66 kg - 1
271 KHACIR Nardjis  Algeria Female -70 kg - 2
272 KHEDRI Nohammadmahdi  Iran Male -60 kg - 1
273 KRAJCI Milos  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 1
274 KUMAR Shiva  India Male -60 kg - 1
275 LEI Cheng I  Macau Female -48 kg - 2
276 LEYTON PINGO Rosita  Peru Female +78 kg - 1
277 LIN Gao Hui  China Male -73 kg - 2
278 LURSMANASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
279 MARTIN GALLARDO Patricia  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
280 MESKO Mikulas  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 2
281 MONTEAGUDO Gianfranco  Argentina Male -66 kg - 2
282 MUNENE Jennie  Mozambique Female -48 kg - 1
283 MURRONE Alessio  Germany Male -60 kg - 2
284 NASCIMENTO Shirlen  Brazil Female -57 kg - 1
285 NDLONDLO Mlamli  South Africa Male -66 kg - 1
286 OTGONBAYAR Saruul  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 2
287 PAUCAR ROJAS Luis German  Peru Male -100 kg - 1
288 PINHO Tiago  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
289 QING Daga  China Male -81 kg - 2
290 RAHMON Mansur  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 2
291 RAKHIMOV Ulughbek  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 2
292 RASHIDI Hamed  Iran Male -100 kg - 1
293 SALAZAR Steven Joseph  United States Male -66 kg - 1
294 SALMANOV Toghrul  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
295 SAMOTUG Kyryl  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
296 SANCHEZ VELASCO Gorka  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
297 SHEN Yijie  China Male -100 kg - 1
298 TALEB Mahdi  Algeria Male -90 kg - 1
299 TANIMOTO Kaycie Akiko K.  United States Female -52 kg - 1
300 TOKAS Tanishtha  India Female -52 kg - 1
301 TORRO Marisol  United States Female -57 kg - 1
302 TSERENBAT Gan-Erdene  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 2
303 TSERENTOGTOKH Gal-Od  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
304 TURANSKY Martin  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 1
305 UFOT Immaculata Nelson  Nigeria Female -57 kg - 2
306 UYEKAWA Conor  United States Male -60 kg - 2
307 VARELA FERRER Alberto  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
308 VASILIAUSKAITE Aida  Lithuania Female -63 kg - 1
309 WEI Yi  China Female -52 kg - 1
310 WILLIAMS Andrew  United States Male +100 kg - 1
311 YADAV Antim  India Female -48 kg - 1
312 ZAIDI Hadjer  Algeria Female -52 kg - 1
313 ZDENOVEC Eduard  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
314 ZHAO Ziyue  China Female -57 kg - 2