319
days ago
Chengdu 2021 FISU World University Games
Chengdu, China
Men -60 kg
 1 NAKAMURA Taiki Japan
 2 YANG Yung Wei Chinese Taipei
 3 JEON Seungbeom South Korea
 3 BAKHTIYOROV Kamoliddin Uzbekistan
 5 KARAHAN Emirhan Turkey
 5 ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar Mongolia
 7 BEN LARIBI Younes Algeria
 7 BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam France
Men -66 kg
 1 HATTORI Shinsei Japan
 2 IZVOREANU Radu Moldova
 3 ZHUBATKAN Sunggat Kazakhstan
 3 NAJAFOV Yashar Azerbaijan
 5 SAIDABUROROV Shahboz Tajikistan
 5 NUTFULLOEV Abdurakhim Uzbekistan
 7 AN Jaehong South Korea
 7 MAHMOUDI Abolfazl Iran
Men -73 kg
 1 ISHIHARA Tatsuki Japan
 2 MAMMADALIYEV Rashid Azerbaijan
 3 ODGEREL Uranbayar Mongolia
 3 NARKULOV Askar Kazakhstan
 5 AHIBO Hans-Jorris France
 5 SAGYNALIEV Chyngyzkhan Kyrgyzstan
 7 OSMANOV Adil Moldova
 7 MELLA Edoardo Italy
Men -81 kg
 1 HOJO Yoshito Japan
 2 MURTOZOEV Nurbek Uzbekistan
 3 DVALASHVILI Zaur Georgia
 3 AREGBA Arnaud France
 5 BEDEL Kenny Komi Italy
 5 RIZOEV Shodmon Tajikistan
 7 IMAMVERDIEV Magerram Azerbaijan
 7 LEE Joonhwan South Korea
Men -90 kg
 1 GOZ Roland Hungary
 2 HAN Juyeop South Korea
 3 NAKANISHI Kazuki Japan
 3 VAN DIJK Mark Netherlands
 5 BAIGAZY Ayan Kazakhstan
 5 HAJIYEV Eljan Azerbaijan
 7 KUUSIK Mattias Estonia
 7 FERREIRA Giovani Brazil
Men -100 kg
 1 PETERSILKA Falk Germany
 2 GREEN Kaito Japan
 3 BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren Mongolia
 3 SADUAKAS Bekarys Kazakhstan
 5 LIVEZE Kenny France
 5 BULTHUIS Kylian Netherlands
 7 MOCANU Iurie Moldova
 7 NASIRLI Ruslan Azerbaijan
Men +100 kg
 1 KIM Minjong South Korea
 2 NAKAMURA Yuta Japan
 3 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper Poland
 3 DEMETRASHVILI Irakli Georgia
 5 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel Mongolia
 5 SIPOCZ Richard Hungary
 7 MEITE Amadou France
 7 RAVSHANKULOV Islombek Uzbekistan
Women -48 kg
 1 YOSHIOKA Hikari Japan
 2 GERSJES Amber Netherlands
 3 OH Yeonju South Korea
 3 ALIYEVA Leyla Azerbaijan
 5 WHITEBOOI Geronay South Africa
 5 YAN Si China
 7 LIN Chen-Hao Chinese Taipei
 7 VIEU Melanie France
Women -52 kg
 1 SHIRAISHI Hibiki Japan
 2 JANG Seyun South Korea
 3 GYERTYAS Roza Hungary
 3 WURFEL Annika Germany
 5 JURAEVA Gulkhayo Uzbekistan
 5 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj Azerbaijan
 7 ABEUOVA Tolganay Kazakhstan
 7 WEILL DIT MOREY Julie France
Women -57 kg
 1 HUH Mimi South Korea
 2 OMORI Akari Japan
 3 MOURYA Yamini India
 3 FAWAZ Martha France
 5 OYUNGEREL Oyunchimeg Mongolia
 5 BREYTENBACH Donne South Africa
 7 JANSSEN Danique Netherlands
 7 KURMANBAY Balnur Kazakhstan
Women -63 kg
 1 YAMAGUCHI Kirari Japan
 2 DEVITRY Agathe France
 3 KRACHTEN Nadiah Netherlands
 3 SCHMIDT Agatha Germany
 5 FAVORINI Flavia Italy
 5 SHIN Chaewon South Korea
 7 KUYULOVA Esmigul Kazakhstan
 7 FENG Beibei China
Women -70 kg
 1 HONDA Mayu Japan
 2 BOCK Samira Germany
 3 VETTERLI Gioia Switzerland
 3 PEDROTTI Irene Italy
 5 EME Clemence France
 5 LIAO Yu-Jung Chinese Taipei
 7 YE ZI China
 7 GARRIGA Isabella United States
Women -78 kg
 1 SUGIMURA Mizuki Japan
 2 LEE Yunseon South Korea
 3 BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od Mongolia
 3 IGL Raffaela Germany
 5 DUDENAITE Migle Julija Lithuania
 5 ZATCHI BI Oceane France
 7 MICHAELIDOU Zanet Cyprus
 7 SILVA Millena Brazil
Women +78 kg
 1 JIA Chundi China
 2 PARK Saetbyeol South Korea
 3 DAMBADARJAA Nominzul Mongolia
 3 MARTINS SILVA Agatha Brazil
 5 RAMAZANOVA Akerke Kazakhstan
 5 SIMONETTI Erica Italy
 7 CHANG Ling Fang Chinese Taipei
 7 MARCHAND Valentine France