102
days ago
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024
Linz, Austria
Men -60 kg
 1 GARRIGOS Francisco Spain
 2 REVOL Cedric France
 3 KHALMATOV Dilshot Ukraine
 3 TSJAKADOEA Tornike Netherlands
 5 SEILKHAN Kanat Kazakhstan
 5 MCKENZIE Ashley Jamaica
 7 ADAMYAN Vache Austria
 7 HIGUCHI Yuta Japan
Men -66 kg
 1 HADANO Keita Japan
 2 SHMAILOV Baruch Israel
 3 MISIROV Ismail countryname.AIN
 3 IADOV Bogdan Ukraine
 5 HOLOBORODKO Mykyta Ukraine
 5 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto Spain
 7 SETZ Martin Germany
 7 RAHIMOV Serdar Turkmenistan
Men -73 kg
 1 OSMANOV Adil Moldova
 2 MAMMADALIYEV Rashid Azerbaijan
 3 DZITAC Ioan Romania
 3 YONEZUKA Jack United States
 5 DOUKKALI Hassan Morocco
 5 HEG Koen Netherlands
 7 HRISTOV Mark Bulgaria
 7 ARDINA Vinicius Brazil
Men -81 kg
 1 ESPOSITO Antonio Italy
 2 DRZYMAL Pawel Poland
 3 TOGO Joji Japan
 3 FERNANDO Joao Portugal
 5 FASCHING Bernd Austria
 5 SVIDRAK Mykhailo Ukraine
 7 DUYCK Jarne Belgium
 7 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso Spain
Men -90 kg
 1 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe Cuba
 2 MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani Spain
 3 JABNIASHVILI Giorgi Georgia
 3 KOCHMAN Li Israel
 5 TOTH Krisztian Hungary
 5 FLORENTINO Robert Dominican Republic
 7 KLAMMERT David Czech Republic
 7 MACEDO Rafael Brazil
Men -100 kg
 1 GONCALVES Leonardo Brazil
 2 FONSECA Jorge Portugal
 3 BUZACARINI Rafael Brazil
 3 BOEHLER Laurin Austria
 5 DOSEN Bojan Serbia
 5 MADSEN Mathias Denmark
 7 MAI Louis Germany
 7 CATHARINA Simeon Netherlands
Men +100 kg
 1 KRPALEK Lukas Czech Republic
 2 GRANDA Andy Cuba
 3 TUSHISHVILI Guram Georgia
 3 KONE Losseni Germany
 5 SHMACHILIN Evgeny Israel
 5 GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal Azerbaijan
 7 CHOTCHAEV Azamat Bahrain
 7 BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy Ukraine
Women -48 kg
 1 KONDO Mitsuki Japan
 2 INAGAKI Wakana Japan
 3 GERSJES Amber Netherlands
 3 LEE Hyekyeong South Korea
 5 AVANZATO Asia Italy
 5 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee Chile
 7 LASSO Erika Colombia
 7 LIMA Amanda Brazil
Women -52 kg
 1 PIMENTA Larissa Brazil
 2 NDIAYE Binta Switzerland
 3 SIDEROT Maria Portugal
 3 VAN KREVEL Naomi Netherlands
 5 POULANGE Alyssia France
 5 PEREIRA Jessica Brazil
 7 VALIYEVA Aydan Azerbaijan
 7 PULJIZ Ana Viktorija Croatia
Women -57 kg
 1 PERISIC Marica Serbia
 2 BEURSKENS Julie Netherlands
 3 KAJZER Kaja Slovenia
 3 LIBEER Mina Belgium
 5 SALONEN Pihla Finland
 5 SETOGUCHI Kanna Japan
 7 YILDIZ Ozlem Turkey
 7 BOZKURT Hasret Turkey
Women -63 kg
 1 VAN LIESHOUT Joanne Netherlands
 2 SCHMIDT Agatha Germany
 3 AONO Minami Japan
 3 HAECKER Katharina Australia
 5 VAN DEN BERG Geke Netherlands
 5 OBERAN Iva Croatia
 7 DEBERDT Gaetane France
 7 SILVA Nauana Brazil
Women -70 kg
 1 PEREZ Maria Puerto Rico
 2 PEDROTTI Irene Italy
 3 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra Bosnia and Herzegovina
 3 POLLERES Michaela Austria
 5 WROBLEWSKA Eliza Poland
 5 KUWAGATA Moka Japan
 7 LENGWEILER Alina Switzerland
 7 COUGHLAN Aoife Australia
Women -78 kg
 1 OLEK Anna Monta Germany
 2 KURCHENKO Yuliia Ukraine
 3 LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta Ukraine
 3 PRODAN Karla Croatia
 5 VERSCHAERE Vicky Belgium
 5 WADA Rinoko Japan
 7 HSU WANG Shu Huei Chinese Taipei
 7 IZUMI Mao Japan
Women +78 kg
 1 SOUZA Beatriz Brazil
 2 KAMPS Marit Netherlands
 3 ORTIZ Idalys Cuba
 3 ZABIC Milica Serbia
 5 OZTURK Hilal Turkey
 5 CERIC Larisa Bosnia and Herzegovina
 7 STEVENSON Karen Netherlands
 7 LUCHT Renee Germany