3786
days ago
Grand Prix Baku 2011
Baku, Azerbaijan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 2 2 4
2 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 4 5 1
3 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 6 2 4
4 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 9 1
5 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 10 2
6 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 11 3 4
7 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 13 1
8 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 14 2
9 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 17 3 3
10 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 19 1
11 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 20 1
12 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 20 2
13 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 21 1
14 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 27 1
15 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 29 5 2
16 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 31 3 3
17 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg 32 2
18 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 37 3 4
19 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 37 1
20 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 41 1
21 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 48 1
22 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 50 5 2
23 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 51 1
24 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 64 1
25 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 66 1
26 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 81 1
27 DOLASSEM Dieudonne  Cameroon Male -90 kg 108 1
28 BATA Philomene  Cameroon Female -48 kg 109 1
29 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 113 1
30 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg 134 3 4
31 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg 134 2
32 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 141 2
33 BISCHOF Ole  Germany Male -81 kg - 1 5
34 BOGDANOVA Liudmila  Russia Female -48 kg - 1 5
35 BOSCH Edith  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1 5
36 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1 5
37 DONGUZASHVILI Tea  Russia Female +78 kg - 1 4
38 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 1 5
39 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1 4
40 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 1 4
41 GASIMOVA Kifayat  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1 5
42 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -52 kg - 1 5
43 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1 5
44 JURAKOBILOV Navruz  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1 5
45 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1 4
46 SCHLESINGER Alice  Israel Female -63 kg - 1 4
47 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2 5
48 HE Cancan  China Female -52 kg - 2 4
49 MAKARAU Ihar  Belarus Male +100 kg - 2 5
50 MESZAROS Anett  Hungary Female -70 kg - 2 4
51 RAJABLI Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2 5
52 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2 4
53 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 2 5
54 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 2 5
55 VOPROSOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 4
56 WANG Hui  China Female -57 kg - 2 4
57 YU Song  China Female +78 kg - 2 4
58 ZOLNIR Urska  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 2 4
59 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 3 4
60 BLANCO Cecilia  Spain Female -70 kg - 3 3
61 BOLDER Linda  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 3 3
62 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 3 4
63 BRATA Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg - 3 4
64 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 3 4
65 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 3 4
66 FARALDO Francesco  Italy Male -66 kg - 3 4
67 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 3 4
68 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 3 4
69 JOKINEN Valtteri  Finland Male -60 kg - 3 4
70 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 3 3
71 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 3 3
72 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie  France Female -78 kg - 3 3
73 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 3 4
74 MORETTI Elena  Italy Female -48 kg - 3 4
75 OSNACHS Vladimirs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 3 3
76 SAMAT Aynur  Turkey Female -52 kg - 3 3
77 STAM Esther  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 3 3
78 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 3 4
79 VASYLENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 3 4
80 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 3 4
81 ZEEVI Ariel  Israel Male -100 kg - 3 3
82 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 5 2
83 BARBIERI Erica  Italy Female -70 kg - 5 2
84 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 5 2
85 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 5 3
86 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 3
87 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 5 4
88 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA Ana  Spain Female -52 kg - 5 3
89 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 5 3
90 COTTON Amy  Canada Female -78 kg - 5 2
91 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 5 4
92 DIDENKO Oksana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 5 3
93 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 5 2
94 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 5 2
95 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 5 3
96 FERNANDEZ Isabel  Spain Female -57 kg - 5 2
97 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg - 5 2
98 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 5 2
99 GREKOV Valentyn  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 5 2
100 HE Yunlong  China Male -60 kg - 5 2
101 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 5 3
102 JUNIOR Moacir  Brazil Male -73 kg - 5 3
103 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 2
104 KASSACHEV Alexandr  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 5 3
105 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -48 kg - 5 2
106 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 5 3
107 KOVAL Vera  Russia Female -63 kg - 5 2
108 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 5 2
109 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 5 2
110 LATULIPPE Isabel  Canada Female -48 kg - 5 2
111 LEITE Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg - 5 3
112 MALZAHN Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 5 2
113 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 5 2
114 MILED Houda  Tunisia Female -70 kg - 5 2
115 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 3
116 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 5 2
117 NABIEV Khurshid  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 5 3
118 NORKOBILOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 5 3
119 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 5 2
120 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 5 3
121 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 5 2
122 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 5 2
123 PODRYADOVA Alexandra  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 5 2
124 POLAVDER Lucija  Slovenia Female +78 kg - 5 1
125 PRYSHCHEPA Maryna  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 5 2
126 SADKOWSKA Urszula  Poland Female +78 kg - 5 1
127 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 5 3
128 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 5 3
129 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 5 2
130 TOMA Sergiu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 5 3
131 TUMEN-OD Battugs  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 5 2
132 VAN DER GEEST Elco  Belgium Male -100 kg - 5 3
133 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 5 2
134 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 5 2
135 ABDRASSULOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 1
136 ABDURAHMANOVA Iroda  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
137 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 1
138 AHMADLI Elvin  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
139 AHRENS Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 2
140 ALDIKOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
141 ALIJEV Elnur  Estonia Male -60 kg - 1
142 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
143 ALIYEVA Aynur  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg - 1
144 ALMAMMADOVA Shahana  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
145 AWAD Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg - 1
146 BABAYEV Nadir  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
147 BACZKO Bernadett  Hungary Female -63 kg - 1
148 BADRIASHVILI Sergey  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
149 BAGHIROV Zaur  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
150 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
151 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2
152 BAYRAM Seyda  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
153 BAYRAMOVA Ayten  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg - 1
154 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
155 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
156 BONHOMME Gilles  France Male -73 kg - 1
157 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -90 kg - 1
158 BRAVIK Kitty  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
159 BRUECK Hannah  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
160 BRUYERE Francesco  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
161 BUIOK Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
162 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
163 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 2
164 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
165 DADASHZADE Samir  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
166 DAWAH Shady  Egypt Male -73 kg - 1
167 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
168 DOU Shumei  China Female -70 kg - 1
169 DRAGIN Dimitri  France Male -66 kg - 2
170 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
171 DUDCHYK Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
172 DURMAZ Mehmet  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
173 EGGER Micha  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 1
174 EIGLOVA Alena  Czech Republic Female -78 kg - 1
175 EL HADDAD Eslam  Egypt Male -81 kg - 1
176 ELDRED Michael  United States Male -73 kg - 1
177 ESIMBETOV Gabit  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
178 FASIE Dan  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
179 FORCINITI Rosalba  Italy Female -52 kg - 2
180 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 2
181 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
182 GARAYEVA Ragiyya  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg - 1
183 GASIMOV Ramil  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2
184 GHASEMI NEJAD Amir  Iran Male -81 kg - 2
185 GONTIUK Roman  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
186 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
187 GULOVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
188 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
189 HADDAD Soraya  Algeria Female -52 kg - 2
190 HASANOV Emil  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
191 HEIN Marlen  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
192 HERNANDES Daniel  Brazil Male +100 kg - 1
193 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1
194 HISCHIER Dominique  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
195 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
196 HUSEYNOV Emil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
197 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
198 IBRAGIMOV Rinat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
199 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
200 ISTYBAYEV Beibit  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
201 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 2
202 JEANNIN Antoine  France Male -81 kg - 1
203 KARADAG Selda  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
204 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
205 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
206 KAYA Belkis Zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
207 KHALAFOV Asim  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
208 KHARITONOVA Anna  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
209 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
210 KOCATURK Remzi  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
211 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
212 KOSTOEV Askhab  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
213 KOUMBA Audrey  Gabon Female -78 kg - 1
214 KOWALSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
215 KOZLOVS Deniss  Latvia Male -66 kg - 1
216 KOZLOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
217 KRAWCZYK Robert  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
218 KUBAN Marta  Poland Female -52 kg - 1
219 KUDYAKOV Evgeny  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
220 KURBANOV Utkur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
221 LADOGIN Georgi  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
222 LAMBERT Christophe  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
223 LAVRENTIEV Denis  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
224 LEROY Baptiste  France Male -60 kg - 1
225 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
226 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2
227 LIU Renwang  China Male -66 kg - 1
228 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
229 MAILASHEV Nauryzbek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
230 MAKHMADOV Zafar  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
231 MALOMAT Ali  Iran Male -73 kg - 2
232 MAMMADOV Sain  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 2
233 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
234 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 2
235 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
236 MASHARIPOVA Shoira  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
237 MATROSOVA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
238 MEHMEDOVIC Sasha  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
239 MELNIKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
240 MELONI Roberto  Italy Male -90 kg - 2
241 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg - 2
242 MERGE Adrian nicolae  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
243 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
244 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 2
245 MIRZALIYEV Renat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
246 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
247 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
248 MOSKALYUK Vera  Russia Female -78 kg - 2
249 MOUSSIMA EWANE Franck Martial  Cameroon Male -100 kg - 1
250 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
251 MUKVANI Konstantin  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
252 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 1
253 MUSAYEVA Nataliya  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
254 NABIEV Mumin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
255 NAGIYEV Kenan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
256 NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
257 NOUR Issam  France Male -60 kg - 2
258 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
259 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
260 OSMANLI Aysel  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
261 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
262 PADAR Martin  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
263 PALELASHVILI Josef  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
264 PAPOSHVILI Tengizi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3
265 PAVLOVA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
266 PESCH Severine  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
267 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
268 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 1
269 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
270 PLIIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
271 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -78 kg - 1
272 POPIEL Michal  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
273 PSHMAKHOV Arsen  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
274 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
275 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
276 REITER Georg  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
277 RIBOUT Morgane  France Female -57 kg - 1
278 RICHARDSON Shareen  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
279 ROBERGE Catherine  Canada Female -78 kg - 1
280 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
281 ROTHBERG Kunter  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
282 RZAZADE Seymur  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
283 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
284 SARI Ahmet  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
285 SASTIM Yunus  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
286 SAVENKO Tetyana  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 1
287 SCHIRNHOFER Max  Austria Male -90 kg - 2
288 SCHLITTLER Joao Gabriel  Brazil Male +100 kg - 1
289 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -48 kg - 1
290 SCVORTOV Victor  Moldova Male -66 kg - 2
291 SEMENOV Victor  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
292 SEYIDI Turane  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
293 SHAHVERDIYEV Rafael  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
294 SHAMSHIYEV Sayat  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
295 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
296 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
297 SMAL Nataliya  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 2
298 SOBIROV Parviz  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
299 SORDIYA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
300 SORLI Tanju  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
301 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
302 SUKHA Olha  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
303 SUNDSTROM Olle  Sweden Male -60 kg - 1
304 TAHIROV Emil  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
305 TANGORRE Lucia  Italy Female +78 kg - 1
306 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
307 TARABA Sandor  Hungary Male -73 kg - 2
308 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
309 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
310 TEN Alina  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
311 TOELZER Andreas  Germany Male +100 kg - 2
312 TRITTON Nicholas  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
313 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
314 TSIKLAURI Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
315 TYSHCHENKO Anton  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
316 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 2
317 ULMENTAYEVA Galiya  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
318 URANI CLIMENCE Aurore  France Female -48 kg - 2
319 URANI Florent  France Male -66 kg - 2
320 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
321 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
322 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
323 VELAZCO German  Peru Male -81 kg - 1
324 VERBIJ Luuk  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
325 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
326 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
327 VUIJSTERS Grim  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 2
328 WEGLARZ Krzysztof  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
329 WEYINJAM Ngandeu  Cameroon Female -52 kg - 1
330 XIE Shishi  China Female -48 kg - 2
331 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
332 YUAN Jinling  China Male -100 kg - 2
333 YUSUBOVA Ramila  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 1
334 ZARIPKANOV Eldar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
335 ZENG Qingdong  China Male -73 kg - 1
336 ZHANG Jie  China Female -78 kg - 1
337 ZHANZUNOVA Zhanar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
338 ZHENG Jizhao  China Male -90 kg - 1
339 ZIMMERMANN Susi  Germany Female -48 kg - 1