3904
days ago
World Cup Tashkent 2011
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Men -60 kg
 1 SMETOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 2 ESIMBETOV Gabit Uzbekistan
 3 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic Switzerland
 3 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar Azerbaijan
 5 ALVES Breno Brazil
 5 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin Uzbekistan
 7 MAJRASHI Eisa Saudi Arabia
 7 ITEN Michael Switzerland
Men -66 kg
 1 LIM Sergey Kazakhstan
 2 DRAGIN Dimitri France
 3 POLLACK Golan Israel
 3 FARMONOV Mirzokhid Uzbekistan
 5 KARIMOV Tarlan Azerbaijan
 5 MAILASHEV Nauryzbek Kazakhstan
 7 RAKHMATULLAYEV Rifat Uzbekistan
 7 NORKOBILOV Ulugbek Uzbekistan
Men -73 kg
 1 SHARIPOV Mirali Uzbekistan
 2 VANLIOGLU Hasan Turkey
 3 MALOMAT Ali Iran
 3 HUYSUZ Sezer Turkey
 5 TYSHCHENKO Anton Ukraine
 5 MAZIBAYEV Maxat Kazakhstan
 7 ANANCHENKO Kostiantyn Ukraine
 7 KICHATOV Vyacheslav Kazakhstan
Men -81 kg
 1 STEVENS Travis United States
 2 KAWAKAMI Tomohiro Japan
 3 KACHUR Kalem Canada
 3 IMAMOV Yakhyo Uzbekistan
 5 ELIAS Nacif Brazil
 5 KABULOV Farmon Uzbekistan
 7 EGGER Micha Switzerland
 7 ALDIYEV Duman Kazakhstan
Men -90 kg
 1 CHORIEV Dilshod Uzbekistan
 2 SYNYAVSKY Vadym Ukraine
 3 GERASIMENKO Dmitri Serbia
 3 JURAEV Sherali Uzbekistan
 5 KASSACHEV Alexandr Kazakhstan
 5 BOLAT Timur Kazakhstan
 7 HISCHIER Dominique Switzerland
 7 NABIEV Khurshid Uzbekistan
Men -100 kg
 1 SAYIDOV Ramziddin Uzbekistan
 2 KURBANOV Utkur Uzbekistan
 3 GASIMOV Elmar Azerbaijan
 3 CORREA Luciano Brazil
 5 FARKAS Balint Hungary
 5 SASSON Or Israel
 7 TONOYAN Razmik Ukraine
 7 MAHJOUB Javad Iran
Men +100 kg
 1 SILVA Rafael Brazil
 2 TULENDIBAEV Adiljon Uzbekistan
 3 TAHIROV Emil Azerbaijan
 3 BALTAEV Boltoboy Uzbekistan
 5 TOSHPULATOV Oybek Uzbekistan
 5 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan Kazakhstan
 7 BUTAEV Mukhriddin Uzbekistan
 7 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
Women -48 kg
 1 CHUNG Jung-Yeon South Korea
 2 KOMOVA Nataliya Russia
 3 CHERNIAK Maryna Ukraine
 3 SUKHA Olha Ukraine
 5 PODRYADOVA Alexandra Kazakhstan
 5 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia Russia
 7 RISHONY Shira Israel
 7 ARUTIUNYAN Gayane Armenia
Women -52 kg
 1 NAREKS Petra Slovenia
 2 NURGAZINA Kelbet Kazakhstan
 3 LEVY Shahar Israel
 3 KIM Kyung-Ok South Korea
 5 DELGADO Angelica United States
 5 BUIOK Mariia Ukraine
 7 BERDYGULOVA Rima Uzbekistan
 7 AKHMEDZHANOVA Saltanat Kyrgyzstan
Women -57 kg
 1 ZABLUDINA Irina Russia
 2 MINGAZOVA Lenariya Kazakhstan
 3 STANKEVICH Zhanna Armenia
 3 KARAKAS Hedvig Hungary
 5 KIM Jandi South Korea
 5 ABDURAHMANOVA Iroda Uzbekistan
 7 TEN Alina Kazakhstan
 7 MELNIKOVA Ekaterina Russia
Women -63 kg
 1 SCHLESINGER Alice Israel
 2 TRSTENJAK Tina Slovenia
 3 PUKHOVA Alina Russia
 3 ALDIKOVA Zarina Kazakhstan
 5 CHEPURINA Svitlana Ukraine
 5 RANSOM Christal United States
 7 KONG Ja-Young South Korea
 7 MARTIN Hannah United States
Women -70 kg
 1 ROBRA Juliane Switzerland
 2 PORTELA Maria Brazil
 3 SAVENKO Tetyana Ukraine
 3 URDABAYEVA Marian Kazakhstan
 5 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza Uzbekistan
 5 TAIZHANOVA Kalzhan Kazakhstan
 7 MATMURATOVA Iroda Uzbekistan
 7 KUDAROVA Dinara Kazakhstan
Women -78 kg
 1 VELENSEK Anamari Slovenia
 2 JEONG Gyeong-Mi South Korea
 3 MAKUKHA Ivanna Ukraine
 3 MOSKALYUK Vera Russia
 5 ULMENTAYEVA Galiya Kazakhstan
 5 TURKS Victoriia Ukraine
 7 FAIZOLLANOVA Zamzagul Kazakhstan
 7 KENYON Omri Israel
Women +78 kg
 1 KIM Na-Young South Korea
 2 SOKOLOVA Nataly Russia
 3 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen Brazil
 3 ISSANOVA Gulzhan Kazakhstan
 5 SLUTSKAYA Maryna Belarus
 5 BLANCO Giovanna Venezuela
 7 ABDRASSULOVA Zarina Kazakhstan
 7 ALLADUSTOVA Obida Uzbekistan