4639
days ago
Masters Suwon 2010
Suwon, South Korea
Men -60 kg
 1 SOBIROV Rishod Uzbekistan
 2 HIRAOKA Hiroaki Japan
 3 CHOI Gwang-Hyeon South Korea
 3 GALSTYAN Arsen Russia
 5 FUKUOKA Masaaki Japan
 5 ZANTARAIA Georgii Ukraine
 5 DRAGIN Dimitri France
 5 PAISCHER Ludwig Austria
Men -66 kg
 1 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa Mongolia
 2 GADANOV Alim Russia
 3 LAROSE David France
 3 MOGUSHKOV Musa Russia
 5 ZAGRODNIK Pawel Poland
 5 URIARTE Sugoi Spain
 5 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar Mongolia
 5 EBINUMA Masashi Japan
Men -73 kg
 1 BANG Gui-Man South Korea
 2 BONHOMME Gilles France
 3 ISAEV Mansur Russia
 3 AWANO Yasuhiro Japan
 5 SOROKA Volodymyr Ukraine
 5 UNGVARI Attila Hungary
 5 WANG Ki-chun South Korea
 5 WILKOMIRSKI Krzysztof Poland
Men -81 kg
 1 KIM Jae-Bum South Korea
 2 CLERGET Axel France
 3 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin Russia
 3 MUMINOV Shokir Uzbekistan
 5 SONG Dae-nam South Korea
 5 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr Belarus
 5 BURTON Euan Great Britain
 5 CIANO Antonio Italy
Men -90 kg
 1 ONO Takashi Japan
 2 DENISOV Kirill Russia
 3 LEE Kyu-won South Korea
 3 CHORIEV Dilshod Uzbekistan
 5 YOSHIDA Yuya Japan
 5 MAMMADOV Elkhan Azerbaijan
 5 SYNYAVSKY Vadym Ukraine
 5 LIPARTELIANI Varlam Georgia
Men -100 kg
 1 ANAI Takamasa Japan
 2 HWANG Hee-Tae South Korea
 3 RAKOV Maxim Kazakhstan
 3 ZHORZHOLIANI Lomeri Georgia
 5 BIADULIN Yauhen Belarus
 5 DARWISH Ramadan Egypt
 5 PETERS Dimitri Germany
 5 KHAIBULAEV Tagir Russia
Men +100 kg
 1 RINER Teddy France
 2 SUZUKI Keiji Japan
 3 TAKAHASHI Kazuhiko Japan
 3 VUIJSTERS Grim Netherlands
 5 PADAR Martin Estonia
 5 EL SHEHABY Islam Egypt
 5 KIM Soo-whan South Korea
 5 HERNANDES Daniel Brazil
Women -48 kg
 1 SAKAMOTO Haruna Japan
 2 KONDO Kaori Japan
 3 FUKUMI Tomoko Japan
 3 IBE Shoko Japan
 5 JOSSINET Frederique France
 5 WU Shugen China
 5 CSERNOVICZKI Eva Hungary
 5 YAMAGISHI Emi Japan
Women -52 kg
 1 NAKAMURA Misato Japan
 2 GOMEZ Laura Spain
 3 BONNA Penelope France
 3 NISHIDA Yuka Japan
 5 KIM Kyung-Ok South Korea
 5 HEYLEN Ilse Belgium
 5 HE Hongmei China
 5 TARANGUL Romy Germany
Women -57 kg
 1 MATSUMOTO Kaori Japan
 2 UDAKA Nae Japan
 3 TOKUHISA Hitomi Japan
 3 KARAKAS Hedvig Hungary
 5 HEIN Marlen Germany
 5 BOUKOUVALA Ioulietta Greece
 5 KIM Jandi South Korea
 5 BELLORIN Concepcion Spain
Women -63 kg
 1 UENO Yoshie Japan
 2 KONG Ja-Young South Korea
 3 SCHLESINGER Alice Israel
 3 TANAKA Miki Japan
 5 JOUNG Da-woon South Korea
 5 HIRAI Nozomi Japan
 5 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya Mongolia
 5 AHRENS Claudia Germany
Women -70 kg
 1 HWANG Ye-sul South Korea
 2 KUNIHARA Yoriko Japan
 3 MESZAROS Anett Hungary
 3 DECOSSE Lucie France
 5 OKA Asuka Japan
 5 SRAKA Rasa Slovenia
 5 YAO Yuting China
 5 ROBRA Juliane Switzerland
Women -78 kg
 1 LEBRUN Celine France
 2 JEONG Gyeong-Mi South Korea
 3 OKAMURA Tomomi Japan
 3 ANAI Sayaka Japan
 5 WOLLERT Heide Germany
 5 OGATA Akari Japan
 5 YANG Xiuli China
 5 POSSAMAI Stephanie France
Women +78 kg
 1 QIN Qian China
 2 KIM Na-Young South Korea
 3 TACHIMOTO Megumi Japan
 3 SADKOWSKA Urszula Poland
 5 TSUKADA Maki Japan
 5 PROKOFIEVA Maryna Ukraine
 5 LIU Huanyuan China
 5 ISSANOVA Gulzhan Kazakhstan