5243
days ago
Masters Suwon 2010
Suwon, South Korea
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 5 1
2 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 7 1 3
3 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 49 1
4 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 136 3 3
5 ANAI Takamasa  Japan Male -100 kg - 1 4
6 BANG Gui-Man  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1 4
7 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 1 3
8 KIM Jae-Bum  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1 4
9 LEBRUN Celine  France Female -78 kg - 1 3
10 MATSUMOTO Kaori  Japan Female -57 kg - 1 4
11 NAKAMURA Misato  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 4
12 ONO Takashi  Japan Male -90 kg - 1 3
13 QIN Qian  China Female +78 kg - 1 3
14 SAKAMOTO Haruna  Japan Female -48 kg - 1 3
15 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1 3
16 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1 4
17 UENO Yoshie  Japan Female -63 kg - 1 4
18 BONHOMME Gilles  France Male -73 kg - 2 4
19 CLERGET Axel  France Male -81 kg - 2 3
20 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 3
21 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 2 4
22 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 2 3
23 HIRAOKA Hiroaki  Japan Male -60 kg - 2 4
24 HWANG Hee-Tae  South Korea Male -100 kg - 2 4
25 JEONG Gyeong-Mi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 2 3
26 KIM Na-Young  South Korea Female +78 kg - 2 3
27 KONDO Kaori  Japan Female -48 kg - 2 3
28 KONG Ja-Young  South Korea Female -63 kg - 2 4
29 KUNIHARA Yoriko  Japan Female -70 kg - 2 4
30 SUZUKI Keiji  Japan Male +100 kg - 2 3
31 UDAKA Nae  Japan Female -57 kg - 2 3
32 ANAI Sayaka  Japan Female -78 kg - 3 3
33 AWANO Yasuhiro  Japan Male -73 kg - 3 2
34 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg - 3 3
35 CHOI Gwang-Hyeon  South Korea Male -60 kg - 3 3
36 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 3 3
37 DECOSSE Lucie  France Female -70 kg - 3 3
38 FUKUMI Tomoko  Japan Female -48 kg - 3 2
39 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 3
40 IBE Shoko  Japan Female -48 kg - 3 2
41 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 3
42 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 3 3
43 LEE Kyu-won  South Korea Male -90 kg - 3 2
44 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 2
45 MESZAROS Anett  Hungary Female -70 kg - 3 2
46 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 2
47 MUMINOV Shokir  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3 2
48 NISHIDA Yuka  Japan Female -52 kg - 3 3
49 OKAMURA Tomomi  Japan Female -78 kg - 3 2
50 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 3 3
51 SADKOWSKA Urszula  Poland Female +78 kg - 3 2
52 SCHLESINGER Alice  Israel Female -63 kg - 3 3
53 TACHIMOTO Megumi  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 3
54 TAKAHASHI Kazuhiko  Japan Male +100 kg - 3 3
55 TANAKA Miki  Japan Female -63 kg - 3 3
56 TOKUHISA Hitomi  Japan Female -57 kg - 3 3
57 VUIJSTERS Grim  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 3 3
58 ZHORZHOLIANI Lomeri  Georgia Male -100 kg - 3 2
59 AHRENS Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 5 1
60 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 5 2
61 BIADULIN Yauhen  Belarus Male -100 kg - 5 1
62 BOUKOUVALA Ioulietta  Greece Female -57 kg - 5 1
63 BURTON Euan  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 5 2
64 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 5 1
65 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg - 5 2
66 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg - 5 2
67 DRAGIN Dimitri  France Male -60 kg - 5 1
68 EBINUMA Masashi  Japan Male -66 kg - 5 2
69 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 5 2
70 FUKUOKA Masaaki  Japan Male -60 kg - 5 2
71 HE Hongmei  China Female -52 kg - 5 2
72 HEIN Marlen  Germany Female -57 kg - 5 1
73 HERNANDES Daniel  Brazil Male +100 kg - 5 1
74 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 5 1
75 HIRAI Nozomi  Japan Female -63 kg - 5 2
76 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 5 1
77 JOSSINET Frederique  France Female -48 kg - 5 1
78 JOUNG Da-woon  South Korea Female -63 kg - 5 1
79 KHAIBULAEV Tagir  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 2
80 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 1
81 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg - 5 2
82 KIM Kyung-Ok  South Korea Female -52 kg - 5 1
83 KIM Soo-whan  South Korea Male +100 kg - 5 1
84 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 5 1
85 LIU Huanyuan  China Female +78 kg - 5 1
86 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 5 2
87 OGATA Akari  Japan Female -78 kg - 5 1
88 OKA Asuka  Japan Female -70 kg - 5 2
89 PADAR Martin  Estonia Male +100 kg - 5 1
90 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 5 2
91 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 5 2
92 POSSAMAI Stephanie  France Female -78 kg - 5 1
93 PROKOFIEVA Maryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 5 2
94 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 5 1
95 SONG Dae-nam  South Korea Male -81 kg - 5 2
96 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 5 1
97 SRAKA Rasa  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 5 1
98 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 5 2
99 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 5 2
100 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 5 1
101 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 5 1
102 TSUKADA Maki  Japan Female +78 kg - 5 2
103 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -73 kg - 5 1
104 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 5 2
105 WANG Ki-chun  South Korea Male -73 kg - 5 2
106 WILKOMIRSKI Krzysztof  Poland Male -73 kg - 5 1
107 WOLLERT Heide  Germany Female -78 kg - 5 2
108 WU Shugen  China Female -48 kg - 5 1
109 YAMAGISHI Emi  Japan Female -48 kg - 5 1
110 YANG Xiuli  China Female -78 kg - 5 2
111 YAO Yuting  China Female -70 kg - 5 2
112 YOSHIDA Yuya  Japan Male -90 kg - 5 1
113 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 5 2
114 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 5 1
115 ALARZA David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
116 AN Jeong-Hwan  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
117 BAGNOLI Lorenzo  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
118 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
119 BELLARD Anne-Laure  France Female -63 kg - 1
120 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
121 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
122 BRATA Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
123 CHUNG Jung-Yeon  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1
124 COTTON Amy  Canada Female -78 kg - 1
125 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
126 EGUSA Tatsuaki  Japan Male -66 kg - 1
127 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
128 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -63 kg - 1
129 FABRE Thierry  France Male -100 kg - 1
130 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
131 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
132 HAREL Barbara  France Female -57 kg - 1
133 HE Yunlong  China Male -60 kg - 1
134 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
135 KAGAYA Chiho  Japan Female -52 kg - 1
136 KIM Joo-jin  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
137 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 1
138 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
139 KRAWCZYK Robert  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
140 LEITE Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
141 LIN Meiling  China Female -63 kg - 1
142 MADARASZ Tamas  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
143 MATROSOVA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
144 MIKHAYLIN Alexander  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
145 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
146 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
147 NIFONTOV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
148 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
149 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
150 PASQUET Marie  France Female -70 kg - 1
151 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 1
152 POLAVDER Lucija  Slovenia Female +78 kg - 1
153 PRUVOST Marielle  France Female -63 kg - 1
154 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg - 1
155 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg - 1
156 RIAD Mohamed  France Male -73 kg - 1
157 RIAD Mylene  France Female -70 kg - 1
158 RIBOUT Morgane  France Female -57 kg - 1
159 SEDEJ Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 1
160 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
161 TACHIYAMA Hiroki  Japan Male +100 kg - 1
162 TOMOUCHI Masahiko  Japan Male -81 kg - 1
163 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
164 UENO Tomoe  Japan Female -70 kg - 1
165 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
166 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
167 WATANABE Mina  Japan Female -70 kg - 1
168 ZHU Guirong  China Female -57 kg - 1