African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3261
days ago
Grand Prix Budapest 2015
Budapest, Hungary
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -73 kg
SLO
DRAKSIC, Rok
NED
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam
GRE
AZOIDIS, Georgios
GBR
WILLIAMS, Daniel
HUN
HOSNYANSZKI, Daniel
UKR
PLIIEV, Sergii
KAZ
YKYBAYEV, Dastan
GER
WANDTKE, Igor
MNE
GARDASEVIC, Nikola
TUR
VANLIOGLU, Hasan
CAN
BRIAND, Etienne
SLO
DRAKSIC, R.
NED
VAN T WESTENDE, S.
GBR
WILLIAMS, D.
UKR
PLIIEV, S.
KAZ
YKYBAYEV, D.
GER
WANDTKE, I.
TUR
VANLIOGLU, H.
CAN
BRIAND, E.
SLO
DRAKSIC, R.
GBR
WILLIAMS, D.
GER
WANDTKE, I.
TUR
VANLIOGLU, H.
SLO
DRAKSIC, R.
SLO
DRAKSIC Rok
Winner Pool A
GER
WANDTKE, I.
Pool B / Men -73 kg
USA
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas
KSA
ALHARBI, Mohammed
CHN
SUN, Shuai
DOM
SANTANA, Lwilli
HUN
JURACSEK, Laszlo
POR
ALVES, Andre
AUS
BENSTED, Jake
ESP
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi
RUS
KURZHEV, Uali
CZE
JEZEK, Jaromir
UZB
SHARIPOV, Mirali
USA
DELPOPOLO, N.
CHN
SUN, S.
DOM
SANTANA, L.
POR
ALVES, A.
AUS
BENSTED, J.
RUS
KURZHEV, U.
CZE
JEZEK, J.
UZB
SHARIPOV, M.
USA
DELPOPOLO, N.
POR
ALVES, A.
RUS
KURZHEV, U.
CZE
JEZEK, J.
USA
DELPOPOLO, N.
USA
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
Winner Pool B
CZE
JEZEK, J.
Pool C / Men -73 kg
BEL
VAN TICHELT, Dirk
CHN
SAIYINJIRIGALA
KAZ
TORENOV, Yertugan
CAN
MARGELIDON, Arthur
HUN
SZABO, Frigyes
CUB
ESTRADA, Magdiel
MDA
BURLAC, Dan
GER
VOELK, Christopher
POR
SARAIVA, Nuno
PUR
MIRANDA, Augusto
ANG
HEBO, Pedro
BEL
VAN TICHELT, D.
CHN
SAIYINJIRIGALA
KAZ
TORENOV, Y.
HUN
SZABO, F.
CUB
ESTRADA, M.
GER
VOELK, C.
POR
SARAIVA, N.
PUR
MIRANDA, A.
BEL
VAN TICHELT, D.
HUN
SZABO, F.
CUB
ESTRADA, M.
PUR
MIRANDA, A.
BEL
VAN TICHELT, D.
BEL
VAN TICHELT Dirk
Winner Pool C
CUB
ESTRADA, M.
Pool D / Men -73 kg
HUN
UNGVARI, Miklos
GBR
GOSIEWSKI, Jan
MNE
GUSIC, Nikola
NOR
THIBLIN, Martin
ESP
SANCHEZ MONDACA, Diego
MOZ
MADEIRA, Edson
GHA
NARTEY, Emmanuel
RUS
GADANOV, Alim
SWE
MACIAS, Tommy
FIN
LAAMANEN, Eetu
UZB
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin
HUN
UNGVARI, M.
GBR
GOSIEWSKI, J.
ESP
SANCHEZ MONDACA, D.
MOZ
MADEIRA, E.
RUS
GADANOV, A.
SWE
MACIAS, T.
UZB
BOLTABOEV, S.
HUN
UNGVARI, M.
ESP
SANCHEZ MONDACA, D.
RUS
GADANOV, A.
SWE
MACIAS, T.
HUN
UNGVARI, M.
HUN
UNGVARI Miklos
Winner Pool D
SWE
MACIAS, T.
Repechage / Men -73 kg
GER
WANDTKE, Igor
CZE
JEZEK, Jaromir
CUB
ESTRADA, Magdiel
SWE
MACIAS, Tommy
GER
WANDTKE, I.
BEL
VAN TICHELT, D.
SWE
MACIAS, T.
USA
DELPOPOLO, N.
BEL
VAN TICHELT Dirk
Bronze
USA
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
Bronze
Final / Men -73 kg
SLO
DRAKSIC, Rok
USA
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas
BEL
VAN TICHELT, Dirk
HUN
UNGVARI, Miklos
SLO
DRAKSIC, R.
HUN
UNGVARI, M.
HUN
UNGVARI Miklos
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS