African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3261
days ago
Grand Prix Budapest 2015
Budapest, Hungary
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -90 kg
CUB
GONZALEZ, Asley
SWE
NYMAN, Marcus
KAZ
BOLAT, Timur
USA
BROWN, Colton
POR
DIAS, Celio
CHN
CHENG, Xunzhao
HUN
RABAI, Laszlo
TUR
EFEMGIL, Batuhan
SLO
ZGANK, Mihael
CUB
GONZALEZ, A.
SWE
NYMAN, M.
KAZ
BOLAT, T.
USA
BROWN, C.
POR
DIAS, C.
CHN
CHENG, X.
TUR
EFEMGIL, B.
SLO
ZGANK, M.
CUB
GONZALEZ, A.
USA
BROWN, C.
POR
DIAS, C.
SLO
ZGANK, M.
CUB
GONZALEZ, A.
POR
DIAS Celio
Winner Pool A
POR
DIAS, C.
Pool B / Men -90 kg
GER
ODENTHAL, Marc
DOM
GOMERA, Cristhian
UAE
MARCHITAN, Mihail
FIN
VIITANEN, Samuli
GBR
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer
UKR
NHABALI, Quedjau
HUN
VER, Gabor
EST
MARMELJUK, Aleksandr
UZB
KHOLMAMATOV, Kamoliddin
AUS
TEMESI, Sebastian
GER
ODENTHAL, M.
DOM
GOMERA, C.
FIN
VIITANEN, S.
GBR
CHAMBERLAIN, F.
UKR
NHABALI, Q.
HUN
VER, G.
UZB
KHOLMAMATOV, K.
AUS
TEMESI, S.
GER
ODENTHAL, M.
FIN
VIITANEN, S.
UKR
NHABALI, Q.
UZB
KHOLMAMATOV, K.
GER
ODENTHAL, M.
GER
ODENTHAL Marc
Winner Pool B
UKR
NHABALI, Q.
Pool C / Men -90 kg
UZB
JURAEV, Sherali
DOM
FLORENTINO, Robert
HUN
OHAT, Zalan
FIN
ALLI, Jaakko
ISR
KOCHMAN, Li
MAR
ABDALLAOUI, Imad
FRA
BUFFET, Romain
BEL
VAN NUFFEL, Dylan
LAT
MILENBERGS, Aigars
VEN
MARTINEZ, Nelson
UZB
JURAEV, S.
HUN
OHAT, Z.
FIN
ALLI, J.
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
MAR
ABDALLAOUI, I.
FRA
BUFFET, R.
LAT
MILENBERGS, A.
VEN
MARTINEZ, N.
UZB
JURAEV, S.
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
FRA
BUFFET, R.
VEN
MARTINEZ, N.
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
FRA
BUFFET Romain
Winner Pool C
FRA
BUFFET, R.
Pool D / Men -90 kg
SWE
DVARBY, Joakim
SVK
RANDL, Milan
GBR
BURNS, Andrew
RUS
MAGOMEDOV, Magomed
GER
HILDEBRAND, Aaron
HUN
KERSICS, David
UKR
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym
ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
KAZ
BOZBAYEV, Islam
SWE
DVARBY, J.
SVK
RANDL, M.
GBR
BURNS, A.
RUS
MAGOMEDOV, M.
GER
HILDEBRAND, A.
UKR
SYNYAVSKY, V.
ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI, N.
KAZ
BOZBAYEV, I.
SVK
RANDL, M.
RUS
MAGOMEDOV, M.
GER
HILDEBRAND, A.
KAZ
BOZBAYEV, I.
SVK
RANDL, M.
SVK
RANDL Milan
Winner Pool D
KAZ
BOZBAYEV, I.
Repechage / Men -90 kg
CUB
GONZALEZ, Asley
UKR
NHABALI, Quedjau
ISR
KOCHMAN, Li
KAZ
BOZBAYEV, Islam
CUB
GONZALEZ, A.
SVK
RANDL, M.
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
GER
ODENTHAL, M.
CUB
GONZALEZ Asley
Bronze
ISR
KOCHMAN Li
Bronze
Final / Men -90 kg
POR
DIAS, Celio
GER
ODENTHAL, Marc
FRA
BUFFET, Romain
SVK
RANDL, Milan
POR
DIAS, C.
FRA
BUFFET, R.
POR
DIAS Celio
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS