African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3261
days ago
Grand Prix Budapest 2015
Budapest, Hungary
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -100 kg
GER
PETERS, Dimitri
ESP
SAN MARTIN CARRERA, Alejandro
GBR
AWITI-ALCARAZ, Philip
SEN
MANE, Baboukar
UAE
REMARENCO, Ivan
ROU
RADU, Valentin
UKR
CHERKASOV, Mykhailo
MNE
PANTIC, Danilo
GER
PETERS, D.
ESP
SAN MARTIN CARRERA, A.
GBR
AWITI-ALCARAZ, P.
SEN
MANE, B.
UAE
REMARENCO, I.
ROU
RADU, V.
UKR
CHERKASOV, M.
MNE
PANTIC, D.
GER
PETERS, D.
SEN
MANE, B.
ROU
RADU, V.
UKR
CHERKASOV, M.
GER
PETERS, D.
GER
PETERS Dimitri
Winner Pool A
UKR
CHERKASOV, M.
Pool B / Men -100 kg
SWE
PACEK, Martin
HUN
CIRJENICS, Miklos
SRB
JURISIC, Stefan
VEN
PENA, Anthony
GEO
MSKHALADZE, Aleksandre
CUB
ARMENTEROS, Jose
RUS
KHAIBULAEV, Tagir
SLO
SPASOJEVIC, Igor
CRO
KUMRIC, Zlatko
SWE
PACEK, M.
HUN
CIRJENICS, M.
VEN
PENA, A.
GEO
MSKHALADZE, A.
CUB
ARMENTEROS, J.
RUS
KHAIBULAEV, T.
SLO
SPASOJEVIC, I.
CRO
KUMRIC, Z.
SWE
PACEK, M.
GEO
MSKHALADZE, A.
CUB
ARMENTEROS, J.
CRO
KUMRIC, Z.
SWE
PACEK, M.
SWE
PACEK Martin
Winner Pool B
CRO
KUMRIC, Z.
Pool C / Men -100 kg
RUS
BISULTANOV, Adlan
POR
FONSECA, Jorge
LTU
LEKAVICIUS, Zilvinas
CHN
HU, Kai
TJK
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol
UKR
BLOSHENKO, Artem
LAT
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs
HUN
BREITENBACH, Paul
KAZ
DEMYANENKO, Viktor
RUS
BISULTANOV, A.
POR
FONSECA, J.
CHN
HU, K.
TJK
SAIDOV, S.
UKR
BLOSHENKO, A.
LAT
BORODAVKO, J.
HUN
BREITENBACH, P.
KAZ
DEMYANENKO, V.
RUS
BISULTANOV, A.
CHN
HU, K.
UKR
BLOSHENKO, A.
KAZ
DEMYANENKO, V.
RUS
BISULTANOV, A.
RUS
BISULTANOV Adlan
Winner Pool C
UKR
BLOSHENKO, A.
Pool D / Men -100 kg
EGY
DARWISH, Ramadan
TUR
TURAN, Timur
EST
MINASKIN, Grigori
GEO
ZAALISHVILI, Aleksandre
UZB
SAYIDOV, Ramziddin
AUT
HAGENEDER, Maximilian
DEN
JOERGENSEN, Frederik
USA
IMINOV, Akbarzhan
EGY
DARWISH, R.
TUR
TURAN, T.
EST
MINASKIN, G.
GEO
ZAALISHVILI, A.
UZB
SAYIDOV, R.
AUT
HAGENEDER, M.
DEN
JOERGENSEN, F.
USA
IMINOV, A.
EGY
DARWISH, R.
EST
MINASKIN, G.
UZB
SAYIDOV, R.
DEN
JOERGENSEN, F.
EGY
DARWISH, R.
EGY
DARWISH Ramadan
Winner Pool D
UZB
SAYIDOV, R.
Repechage / Men -100 kg
UKR
CHERKASOV, Mykhailo
CRO
KUMRIC, Zlatko
UKR
BLOSHENKO, Artem
UZB
SAYIDOV, Ramziddin
CRO
KUMRIC, Z.
RUS
BISULTANOV, A.
UKR
BLOSHENKO, A.
SWE
PACEK, M.
RUS
BISULTANOV Adlan
Bronze
UKR
BLOSHENKO Artem
Bronze
Final / Men -100 kg
GER
PETERS, Dimitri
SWE
PACEK, Martin
RUS
BISULTANOV, Adlan
EGY
DARWISH, Ramadan
GER
PETERS, D.
EGY
DARWISH, R.
EGY
DARWISH Ramadan
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS