African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1772
days ago
Budapest Grand Prix 2019
Budapest, Hungary
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -73 kg
SWE
MACIAS, Tommy
ISR
GINER, Oron
AUS
KNOESTER, Calvin
HKG
LEE, Kwok Wing
HUN
TOTH, Botond
AZE
VALIYEV, Telman
POR
SARAIVA, Nuno
GER
WANDTKE, Igor
VEN
MATTEY, Sergio
CHN
QING, Daga
UKR
KHOMULA, Artem
ESP
CANO GARCIA, Jorge
PER
WONG, Alonso
MDA
ANDRIES, Cornel
EST
PERTELSON, Oscar
SWE
MACIAS, T.
ISR
GINER, O.
HUN
TOTH, B.
AZE
VALIYEV, T.
GER
WANDTKE, I.
UKR
KHOMULA, A.
PER
WONG, A.
MDA
ANDRIES, C.
SWE
MACIAS, T.
AZE
VALIYEV, T.
GER
WANDTKE, I.
PER
WONG, A.
AZE
VALIYEV, T.
AZE
VALIYEV Telman
Winner Pool A
PER
WONG, A.
Pool B / Men -73 kg
KAZ
SMAGULOV, Zhansay
KGZ
TURSUNALIEV, Ruslan
HUN
VEGVARI, Martin
SLO
HOJAK, Martin
RUS
ELBAKIEV, Georgii
AUT
REITER, Lukas
CAN
BOUCHARD, Antoine
TJK
MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon
LTU
VITKAUSKAS, Kestutis
SUI
ALLEMANN, Timo
ROU
RAICU, Alexandru
GAM
NJIE, Faye
IRT
ALIKAJ, Ahmad
UZB
BOBOEV, Giyosjon
KAZ
SMAGULOV, Z.
HUN
VEGVARI, M.
SLO
HOJAK, M.
RUS
ELBAKIEV, G.
CAN
BOUCHARD, A.
SUI
ALLEMANN, T.
ROU
RAICU, A.
UZB
BOBOEV, G.
KAZ
SMAGULOV, Z.
RUS
ELBAKIEV, G.
CAN
BOUCHARD, A.
UZB
BOBOEV, G.
RUS
ELBAKIEV, G.
RUS
ELBAKIEV Georgii
Winner Pool B
UZB
BOBOEV, G.
Pool C / Men -73 kg
KOS
GJAKOVA, Akil
CAN
GABUN, Constantin
IRT
HAMADA, Nour Eldin
UKR
KANIVETS, Dmytro
RUS
EDIEV, Lechi
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, Wachid
SUI
STUMP, Nils
JPN
EBINUMA, Masashi
ITA
ESPOSITO, Giovanni
HUN
SZABO, Frigyes
ALG
NOURINE, Fethi
GER
ISAEV, Hamsat
BRA
SANTOS JUNIOR, Jeferson
KAZ
SERIK, Akylbek
GBR
WILLIAMS, Daniel
KOS
GJAKOVA, A.
CAN
GABUN, C.
RUS
EDIEV, L.
SUI
STUMP, N.
JPN
EBINUMA, M.
HUN
SZABO, F.
BRA
SANTOS JUNIOR, J.
GBR
WILLIAMS, D.
KOS
GJAKOVA, A.
SUI
STUMP, N.
JPN
EBINUMA, M.
BRA
SANTOS JUNIOR, J.
KOS
GJAKOVA, A.
KOS
GJAKOVA Akil
Winner Pool C
JPN
EBINUMA, M.
Pool D / Men -73 kg
UZB
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh
MEX
ARAUJO, Eduardo
KSA
HAMAD, Sulaiman
CHN
XU, Rigang
USA
WRIGHT, Liam
ALB
MADDALONI, Marco
HUN
UNGVARI, Miklos
CUB
ESTRADA, Magdiel
POR
FERNANDES, Jorge
GRE
AZOIDIS, Georgios
GHA
NARTEY, Emmanuel
ESP
CASES ROCA, Salvador
CYP
HADJIADAMOU, Charilaos
MNE
GARDASEVIC, Nikola
IRT
BADAWI, Fares
UZB
TURAEV, K.
MEX
ARAUJO, E.
USA
WRIGHT, L.
HUN
UNGVARI, M.
CUB
ESTRADA, M.
GRE
AZOIDIS, G.
ESP
CASES ROCA, S.
MNE
GARDASEVIC, N.
UZB
TURAEV, K.
HUN
UNGVARI, M.
GRE
AZOIDIS, G.
ESP
CASES ROCA, S.
UZB
TURAEV, K.
UZB
TURAEV Khikmatillokh
Winner Pool D
GRE
AZOIDIS, G.
Repechage / Men -73 kg
PER
WONG, Alonso
UZB
BOBOEV, Giyosjon
JPN
EBINUMA, Masashi
GRE
AZOIDIS, Georgios
UZB
BOBOEV, G.
UZB
TURAEV, K.
JPN
EBINUMA, M.
AZE
VALIYEV, T.
UZB
TURAEV Khikmatillokh
Bronze
AZE
VALIYEV Telman
Bronze
Final / Men -73 kg
AZE
VALIYEV, Telman
RUS
ELBAKIEV, Georgii
KOS
GJAKOVA, Akil
UZB
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh
RUS
ELBAKIEV, G.
KOS
GJAKOVA, A.
KOS
GJAKOVA Akil
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS