African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1772
days ago
Budapest Grand Prix 2019
Budapest, Hungary
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -81 kg
ISR
MUKI, Sagi
SWE
BUSCH, Victor
HUN
RAJKAI, Robert
COD
KALONGA, Cedrick
KAZ
MUSSAYEV, Ruslan
UKR
KHARCHENKO, Artem
EST
TONISTE, Kristjan
GRE
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios
TJK
MURODOV, Akmal
ITA
ESPOSITO, Antonio
IRT
AL MAWARDE, Odai
AZE
AGHAEI, Arash
ARG
LUCENTI, Emmanuel
NED
HEIJMAN, Jim
MNE
MILIC, Arso
BRA
MACEDO, Joao
GER
CAVELIUS, Timo
ISR
MUKI, S.
SWE
BUSCH, V.
COD
KALONGA, C.
KAZ
MUSSAYEV, R.
UKR
KHARCHENKO, A.
EST
TONISTE, K.
GRE
NTANATSIDIS, A.
TJK
MURODOV, A.
ITA
ESPOSITO, A.
IRT
AL MAWARDE, O.
AZE
AGHAEI, A.
ARG
LUCENTI, E.
NED
HEIJMAN, J.
MNE
MILIC, A.
BRA
MACEDO, J.
GER
CAVELIUS, T.
ISR
MUKI, S.
KAZ
MUSSAYEV, R.
EST
TONISTE, K.
TJK
MURODOV, A.
ITA
ESPOSITO, A.
AZE
AGHAEI, A.
NED
HEIJMAN, J.
BRA
MACEDO, J.
KAZ
MUSSAYEV, R.
EST
TONISTE, K.
ITA
ESPOSITO, A.
BRA
MACEDO, J.
KAZ
MUSSAYEV, R.
BRA
MACEDO Joao
Winner Pool A
BRA
MACEDO, J.
Pool B / Men -81 kg
RUS
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
AUS
COUGHLAN, Eoin
POL
STEPIEN, Damian
ROU
CERCEA, Marcel
ESA
TURCIOS, Juan Diego
ESP
ROSA MOYA, Alexis
DOM
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson
USA
WRIGHT, Arthur
JPN
SASAKI, Takeshi
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, Shamil
HUN
NERPEL, Gergely
TOG
DENANYOH, Sacha
CZE
MUSIL, Jaromir
UZB
RASULOV, Kamoliddin
LAT
DUINOVS, Nikita
URU
APRAHAMIAN, Alain
RUS
KHALMURZAEV, K.
AUS
COUGHLAN, E.
POL
STEPIEN, D.
ROU
CERCEA, M.
ESA
TURCIOS, J.
ESP
ROSA MOYA, A.
DOM
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, M.
USA
WRIGHT, A.
JPN
SASAKI, T.
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, S.
HUN
NERPEL, G.
TOG
DENANYOH, S.
CZE
MUSIL, J.
UZB
RASULOV, K.
LAT
DUINOVS, N.
URU
APRAHAMIAN, A.
RUS
KHALMURZAEV, K.
POL
STEPIEN, D.
ESA
TURCIOS, J.
DOM
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, M.
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, S.
HUN
NERPEL, G.
UZB
RASULOV, K.
LAT
DUINOVS, N.
RUS
KHALMURZAEV, K.
DOM
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, M.
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, S.
UZB
RASULOV, K.
DOM
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, M.
DOM
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson
Winner Pool B
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, S.
Pool C / Men -81 kg
NED
DE WIT, Frank
RUS
KALININ, Denis
HUN
UNGVARI, Attila
JOR
ALZIDANEEN, Baker
IRT
NANAEE, Mazen
UZB
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin
SWE
PACEK, Robin
AUT
BORCHASHVILLI, Adam
KAZ
KHAMZA, Didar
COD
MBUYI, Kalonji
MDA
GOTONOAGA, Dorin
GBR
MCWATT, Stuart
CUB
MARTINEZ, Jorge
VEN
PENA, Noel
ARG
MORALES, Tomas
MEX
AYALA, Samuel
NED
DE WIT, F.
RUS
KALININ, D.
HUN
UNGVARI, A.
JOR
ALZIDANEEN, B.
IRT
NANAEE, M.
UZB
BOLTABOEV, S.
SWE
PACEK, R.
AUT
BORCHASHVILLI, A.
KAZ
KHAMZA, D.
COD
MBUYI, K.
MDA
GOTONOAGA, D.
GBR
MCWATT, S.
CUB
MARTINEZ, J.
VEN
PENA, N.
ARG
MORALES, T.
MEX
AYALA, S.
NED
DE WIT, F.
HUN
UNGVARI, A.
UZB
BOLTABOEV, S.
SWE
PACEK, R.
KAZ
KHAMZA, D.
GBR
MCWATT, S.
CUB
MARTINEZ, J.
ARG
MORALES, T.
HUN
UNGVARI, A.
UZB
BOLTABOEV, S.
KAZ
KHAMZA, D.
CUB
MARTINEZ, J.
HUN
UNGVARI, A.
HUN
UNGVARI Attila
Winner Pool C
KAZ
KHAMZA, D.
Pool D / Men -81 kg
BUL
IVANOV, Ivaylo
MNE
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan
MAD
RATSIMIZIVA, Fetra
IRT
MOHSIN, Zaki
HUN
TOTH, Benedek
USA
HATTON, Jack
PER
ANGELES, Luis
CZE
PETR, Ivan
POR
EGUTIDZE, Anri
BRA
GUILHEIRO, Leandro
PUR
GANDIA, Adrian
UKR
ZUSKO, Bohdan
ROU
VISAN, Vlad
ITA
PARLATI, Christian
GRE
TSOKOURIS, David
GEO
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato
ESP
HERRERO ZAPIRAIN, Igor
BUL
IVANOV, I.
MNE
MRVALJEVIC, S.
MAD
RATSIMIZIVA, F.
IRT
MOHSIN, Z.
HUN
TOTH, B.
USA
HATTON, J.
PER
ANGELES, L.
CZE
PETR, I.
POR
EGUTIDZE, A.
BRA
GUILHEIRO, L.
PUR
GANDIA, A.
UKR
ZUSKO, B.
ITA
PARLATI, C.
GRE
TSOKOURIS, D.
GEO
GRIGALASHVILI, T.
ESP
HERRERO ZAPIRAIN, I.
BUL
IVANOV, I.
MAD
RATSIMIZIVA, F.
USA
HATTON, J.
CZE
PETR, I.
POR
EGUTIDZE, A.
UKR
ZUSKO, B.
ITA
PARLATI, C.
GEO
GRIGALASHVILI, T.
BUL
IVANOV, I.
CZE
PETR, I.
POR
EGUTIDZE, A.
GEO
GRIGALASHVILI, T.
BUL
IVANOV, I.
GEO
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
Winner Pool D
GEO
GRIGALASHVILI, T.
Repechage / Men -81 kg
KAZ
MUSSAYEV, Ruslan
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, Shamil
KAZ
KHAMZA, Didar
BUL
IVANOV, Ivaylo
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, S.
HUN
UNGVARI, A.
BUL
IVANOV, I.
DOM
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, M.
HUN
UNGVARI Attila
Bronze
BUL
IVANOV Ivaylo
Bronze
Final / Men -81 kg
BRA
MACEDO, Joao
DOM
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson
HUN
UNGVARI, Attila
GEO
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato
BRA
MACEDO, J.
GEO
GRIGALASHVILI, T.
GEO
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS