726
days ago
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ABULADZE Yago  Russia Male -60 kg 1 3 5
2 ADAMIAN Arman  Russia Male -100 kg 1 3 6
3 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 1 3 6
4 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 1 3 4
5 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 1 5 6
6 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 1 5
7 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 2 7 5
8 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 2 3
9 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 2 2
10 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 2 2
11 WAGNER Anna-Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 2 1
12 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 2 2
13 LOMBARDO Manuel  Italy Male -66 kg 3 1 5
14 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 3 1 5
15 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 3 2 5
16 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 3 2 5
17 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 3 5
18 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 3 5 5
19 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 4 3 5
20 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 4 3 5
21 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 4 3 4
22 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 4 5 6
23 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 4 5 5
24 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 4 2
25 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg 5 1 4
26 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 5 1 5
27 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 5 2 5
28 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 5 2 5
29 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 5 7 3
30 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 5 7 4
31 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 5 1
32 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 2
33 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 5 2
34 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 5 1
35 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 6 1 5
36 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 6 2 5
37 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 6 3 5
38 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 6 3 5
39 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 6 5 5
40 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 6 7 3
41 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 6 2
42 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 6 2
43 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 6 1
44 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 6 2
45 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg 7 1 6
46 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 7 2 5
47 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 7 3 5
48 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 7 3 5
49 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 7 3 5
50 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 7 5 5
51 LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 7 7 4
52 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 7 1
53 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 7 2
54 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 7 2
55 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 8 2 5
56 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 8 5 6
57 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 8 1
58 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 8 2
59 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 8 2
60 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 9 2 6
61 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 9 3 4
62 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 9 7 4
63 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 9 1
64 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 9 2
65 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -81 kg 9 3
66 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 9 1
67 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg 9 1
68 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 9 2
69 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 10 7 4
70 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 10 2
71 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 10 1
72 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 10 2
73 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 10 2
74 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 10 2
75 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 10 2
76 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 11 1 4
77 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 11 2
78 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 11 1
79 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 11 2
80 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 11 2
81 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 11 1
82 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 11 2
83 ZGANK Mihael  Turkey Male -90 kg 11 3
84 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 12 2 5
85 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 12 2
86 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 12 2
87 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 12 2
88 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 12 2
89 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 12 1
90 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 13 2 5
91 PARK Da-Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 13 3 5
92 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 13 3 6
93 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 13 5 5
94 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 13 1
95 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 13 2
96 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 13 3
97 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 14 1 5
98 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 14 3 5
99 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 14 5 5
100 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 14 7 4
101 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 14 7 4
102 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 14 2
103 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male +100 kg 14 1
104 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 14 1
105 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 14 2
106 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 15 2 5
107 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 15 3 5
108 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 15 3 5
109 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -63 kg 15 7 4
110 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 15 1
111 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 15 2
112 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 16 5 5
113 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 16 5 5
114 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -73 kg 16 1
115 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -70 kg 16 2
116 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 16 1
117 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa  Cameroon Female +78 kg 16 1
118 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 17 2
119 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 17 2
120 HAN Heeju  South Korea Female -63 kg 17 2
121 MOJICA Melissa  Puerto Rico Female +78 kg 17 2
122 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 17 2
123 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 17 3
124 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 17 1
125 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 18 2 5
126 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 18 5 5
127 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 18 7 4
128 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 18 2
129 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 18 2
130 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 18 0
131 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 18 2
132 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 18 1
133 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 18 1
134 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 18 2
135 HAN Mijin  South Korea Female +78 kg 19 1 5
136 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 19 5 5
137 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 19 7 4
138 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 19 1
139 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 19 1
140 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 19 1
141 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 19 1
142 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 19 1
143 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 19 2
144 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 19 2
145 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 20 3 5
146 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 20 5 5
147 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -78 kg 20 5 5
148 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 20 1
149 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 20 2
150 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 20 2
151 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 20 1
152 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 20 2
153 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 20 2
154 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 21 3 6
155 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 21 5 5
156 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 21 5 5
157 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 21 1
158 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 21 2
159 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 21 1
160 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 21 3
161 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 22 3 5
162 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 22 3 5
163 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 22 1
164 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 22 2
165 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 22 2
166 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 22 2
167 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 22 2
168 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 23 1 5
169 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 23 7 4
170 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg 23 1
171 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 23 1
172 CHALA Vanessa  Ecuador Female -78 kg 23 2
173 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 23 2
174 SISMANLAR Mert  Turkey Male -100 kg 24 5 5
175 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 24 2
176 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 24 1
177 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 24 1
178 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 24 1
179 LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 24 2
180 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 24 2
181 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 24 1
182 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 25 7 3
183 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 25 2
184 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 25 1
185 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 25 1
186 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -52 kg 25 1
187 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 25 1
188 LIN Chen-Hao  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 25 2
189 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 25 3
190 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 26 1
191 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 26 1
192 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 26 1
193 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 26 2
194 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 27 7 4
195 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 27 2
196 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 27 1
197 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 27 1
198 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 27 1
199 MAMMADSOY Davud  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 27 3
200 NASCIMENTO Ketelyn  Brazil Female -57 kg 27 1
201 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 27 1
202 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 28 5 5
203 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 28 1
204 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 28 1
205 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 28 3
206 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 28 3
207 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -52 kg 28 2
208 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 28 2
209 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 28 1
210 LEE Moon Jin  South Korea Male -81 kg 29 1 6
211 POLANCO Orlando  Cuba Male -66 kg 29 3 6
212 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg 29 5 5
213 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -57 kg 29 2
214 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 29 2
215 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 29 1
216 WANG Yan  China Female +78 kg 29 1
217 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 29 3
218 BASSOU Issam  Morocco Male -60 kg 30 2
219 CHO Mokhee  South Korea Female -63 kg 30 2
220 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 30 1
221 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 30 1
222 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 30 2
223 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 30 1
224 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 30 2
225 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 30 1
226 WHITEBOOI Geronay  South Africa Female -48 kg 30 1
227 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 31 2 5
228 BELKADI Amina  Algeria Female -63 kg 31 2
229 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 31 1
230 BRANSER Marie  DR Congo Female -78 kg 31 1
231 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 31 2
232 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 31 2
233 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 31 2
234 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 31 2
235 MAISURADZE Luka  Georgia Male -81 kg 32 2 6
236 POLIKARPOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -52 kg 32 7 5
237 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 32 2
238 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 32 2
239 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 32 2
240 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 32 2
241 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 32 1
242 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 32 2
243 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 32 1
244 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 32 3
245 CHEN Fei  China Female -78 kg 33 2
246 ERDOGAN Cemal  Turkey Male +100 kg 33 2
247 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 33 2
248 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 33 2
249 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 33 2
250 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg 33 1
251 OLVERA Luz  Mexico Female -52 kg 34 7 4
252 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 34 7 4
253 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 34 1
254 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 34 2
255 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 34 1
256 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 34 1
257 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 34 1
258 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 34 1
259 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 34 1
260 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 34 1
261 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg 35 1 5
262 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 35 3 5
263 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 35 1
264 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 35 2
265 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 35 2
266 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 36 1
267 ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay  Cameroon Female -70 kg 36 1
268 BOLIVAR GONZALEZ Yuliana  Peru Female +78 kg 36 1
269 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 36 3
270 GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 36 2
271 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 36 1
272 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 36 1
273 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 36 1
274 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 36 2
275 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 37 5 5
276 BILLIET Sandrine  Cape Verde Female -63 kg 37 1
277 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 37 2
278 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 37 1
279 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 37 1
280 RASULOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 38 7 5
281 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 38 1
282 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 38 2
283 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 38 2
284 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 38 1
285 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 38 1
286 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 38 1
287 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 38 3
288 SUN Xiaoqian  China Female -70 kg 38 2
289 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 39 1
290 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 39 1
291 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 40 5 5
292 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 40 7 4
293 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 40 1
294 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 40 1
295 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 41 5 4
296 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 41 1
297 FEUILLET Remi  Mauritius Male -90 kg 41 1
298 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 41 1
299 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 41 1
300 SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian  Costa Rica Male -66 kg 41 1
301 BALANTA Francisco  Colombia Male -90 kg 42 2
302 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 42 2
303 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 42 2
304 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 42 2
305 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 43 0
306 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 43 1
307 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 43 1
308 ZHANG Kexin  China Female -52 kg 43 2
309 CARDOSO Gilberto  Mexico Male -73 kg 44 2
310 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 44 1
311 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 44 1
312 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 44 1
313 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 45 1
314 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 45 3
315 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 46 3 5
316 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg 46 3
317 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg 46 1
318 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 46 2
319 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -100 kg 47 7 5
320 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 47 1
321 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male +100 kg 47 2
322 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 47 0
323 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 48 0
324 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 48 2
325 FOFANA Salimata  Ivory Coast Female -52 kg 48 1
326 KULAGA Paula  Poland Female +78 kg 48 1
327 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 48 1
328 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 48 2
329 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 49 1
330 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 49 1
331 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 49 3
332 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 49 1
333 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 50 2
334 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 51 5 5
335 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 51 1
336 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 52 7 4
337 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 52 1
338 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 52 2
339 PETR Jiri  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 52 1
340 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 53 5 5
341 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 53 7 5
342 BU Hebilige  China Male -90 kg 53 1
343 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 53 1
344 SORIANO Estefania  Dominican Republic Female -48 kg 53 1
345 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 53 1
346 HSU WANG Shu Huei  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg 54 1
347 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 54 1
348 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 54 2
349 KIM Jin A  DPR Korea Female -57 kg 55 1 5
350 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -81 kg 55 1
351 OTGON Munkhtsetseg  Mongolia Female -78 kg 55 2
352 SANCHO Julian  Costa Rica Male -73 kg 55 1
353 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -57 kg 56 3 5
354 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 56 1
355 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 56 1
356 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 57 5 5
357 SHAH Shah Hussain  Pakistan Male -100 kg 57 5 5
358 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 57 1
359 CARDENAS Liliana  Mexico Female -78 kg 57 1
360 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 57 1
361 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 57 2
362 WARASIHA Kachakorn  Thailand Female -52 kg 57 1
363 BEKMURZAEV Yunus  Belarus Male -81 kg 58 2
364 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 58 2
365 HERNANDEZ Juan  Colombia Male -66 kg 58 1
366 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 58 1
367 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 58 0
368 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 59 1
369 KWON Youjeong  South Korea Female -57 kg 59 1
370 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 59 1
371 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 59 1
372 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 60 7 5
373 JIANG Yanan  China Female +78 kg 60 7 4
374 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 60 2
375 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 61 1
376 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 61 2
377 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -90 kg 62 3 5
378 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 63 1
379 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 63 1
380 PINEDA Pedro  Venezuela Male +100 kg 63 1
381 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 64 1
382 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 64 1
383 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 64 1
384 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 64 1
385 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 64 3
386 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 65 1
387 SNYMAN Unelle  South Africa Female -78 kg 65 2
388 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 65 1
389 ARAUJO Eduardo  Mexico Male -73 kg 66 2
390 LYSENKO Oleksii  Poland Male -100 kg 66 2
391 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 66 2
392 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 66 1
393 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 67 7 4
394 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 67 1
395 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 67 1
396 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 68 2
397 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 68 2
398 GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith  Peru Female -52 kg 69 1
399 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 69 1
400 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 70 2
401 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -52 kg 70 1
402 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 70 2
403 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 70 1
404 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 70 1
405 MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 70 1
406 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -70 kg 70 2
407 SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz  Poland Male -90 kg 71 2
408 WOOD Gabriella  Trinidad and Tobago Female +78 kg 72 2
409 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 72 1
410 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 73 3
411 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 73 1
412 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 74 2
413 LEGENTIL Christianne  Mauritius Female -52 kg 76 2
414 MEDINA Lewis  Dominican Republic Male -100 kg 76 2
415 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 76 1
416 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 78 2
417 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 78 2
418 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 79 1
419 NISKANOVIC Jovan  Serbia Male -81 kg 79 2
420 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 79 1
421 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 80 1
422 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 80 1
423 GALANDI Philipp  Germany Male -100 kg 82 7 4
424 XIONG Yao  China Female -48 kg 82 2
425 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg 83 1
426 CESAR Diogo  Guinea-Bissau Male -66 kg 84 1
427 AISSAHINE Faiza  Algeria Female -52 kg 85 1
428 BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 85 1
429 KHALMATOV Dilshot  Ukraine Male -60 kg 85 1
430 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 86 2
431 LEE Hyekyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 86 1
432 SINGH Avtar  India Male -100 kg 86 3
433 ZHANG Wen  China Female -57 kg 86 2
434 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -48 kg 87 2
435 LIU Liping  China Female -52 kg 87 2
436 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 87 1
437 WILLIAMS Mackenzie  United States Female +78 kg 87 1
438 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 88 1
439 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 88 2
440 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 88 1
441 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 88 1
442 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 89 5 6
443 KRIKBAY Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 90 1
444 HOFMAN Urszula  Poland Female -70 kg 91 1
445 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 92 2
446 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg 92 1
447 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 92 1
448 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 93 1
449 STANCEL Filip  Slovakia Male -81 kg 94 2
450 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 95 2
451 ISSA SANI Ibrahim  Chad Male -60 kg 95 1
452 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 95 1
453 MACEDO Joao  Brazil Male -81 kg 96 3
454 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 97 1
455 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 98 1
456 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 99 2
457 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 100 2
458 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 100 3
459 ZHU Ya  China Female -70 kg 100 1
460 RI Hyo Sun  DPR Korea Female -57 kg 102 7 5
461 KIM Jong Hung  DPR Korea Female -48 kg 102 1
462 OEDA Ikumi  Thailand Female -78 kg 102 1
463 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 104 2
464 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 106 1
465 CAVELIUS Timo  Germany Male -81 kg 107 1
466 CORTES ALDAMA Onix  Cuba Female -70 kg 110 2
467 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 113 2
468 ZHA Lasai  China Male -81 kg 114 3
469 ROSA Ana  Dominican Republic Female -57 kg 115 1
470 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 116 1
471 MALLIAROPOULOS Georgios  Greece Male -100 kg 116 1
472 NAZAROV Khaknazar  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 116 1
473 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 116 1
474 MBUYI Kalonji  DR Congo Male -81 kg 121 1
475 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -90 kg 121 1
476 SNOUSSI Oussama Mahmoud  Tunisia Male -90 kg 122 0
477 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg 123 2
478 AKHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 124 1
479 NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio  Luxembourg Male -73 kg 124 1
480 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 128 2
481 ALKHUZAM Abdullah  Kuwait Male -81 kg 129 1
482 WONG Ka Lee  Hong Kong Female -48 kg 129 1
483 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 130 1
484 ARROYO OSORIO Jose Luis  Peru Male -100 kg 130 1
485 SHARMA Aarti  India Female +78 kg 130 1
486 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -66 kg 131 1
487 SU Rilege  China Male -60 kg 131 1
488 HERRMANN Vivian  Germany Female -63 kg 139 1
489 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 144 1
490 SHALU Shalu  India Female -78 kg 146 1
491 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 147 2
492 YEUNG Nok Lam  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 152 1
493 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg 154 1
494 QALANDAROVA Shohida  Tajikistan Female -63 kg 157 1
495 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 157 1
496 TSYZHIPOVA Sariuna  countryname.IRT Female -48 kg 157 1
497 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 158 1
498 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg 160 1
499 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 160 1
500 TERADA Masayuki  Thailand Male -81 kg 160 1
501 CHOW Ka Yau Leon Taylor  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 162 1
502 KALIYEV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 164 1
503 NGUYEN Thuy  Vietnam Female -52 kg 165 1
504 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 170 1
505 KWON Sun Yong  DPR Korea Female -70 kg 171 1
506 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 171 1
507 TSOG-OCHIR Battsetseg  Mongolia Female -70 kg 171 1
508 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 172 1
509 ALDHUFAIRI Omar  Kuwait Male -60 kg 173 1
510 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -73 kg 173 1
511 DUGASSE Dominic  Seychelles Male -100 kg 174 1
512 KARELIYA Rishita Haribhai  India Female -48 kg 175 1
513 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 176 2
514 AL DARMAKI Ali  United Arab Emirates Male +100 kg 178 1
515 TOYODA Amina  Pakistan Female -57 kg 178 1
516 LIMA David  Brazil Male -73 kg 180 1
517 BALHARA Nilesh  India Male -73 kg 183 2
518 KIM Chol Gwang  DPR Korea Male -73 kg 183 2
519 BEKMURZAEV Yusup  Belarus Male -81 kg 185 1
520 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 192 1
521 BOKIEV Yokubdzhon  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 193 2
522 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 200 1
523 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 204 1
524 TAI TIN William  Samoa Male -73 kg 207 1
525 GOLOMIDOVA Natalia  Russia Female -57 kg 213 1
526 TARIYAL Suchika  India Female -57 kg 213 1
527 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -60 kg 220 1
528 BLONDAL Egill  Iceland Male -90 kg 221 1
529 LAAMANEN Aatu  Finland Male -90 kg 233 1
530 ALBALI Abdulelah  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 242 1
531 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg 250 1
532 MISTRY Ajay Devilal  India Male -90 kg 258 1
533 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg 258 1
534 XIE Yadong  China Male -90 kg 258 1
535 AN Jae Yong  DPR Korea Male -60 kg 259 1
536 CHOI In Hyuk  South Korea Male -60 kg 259 1
537 KIM Yong Gwon  DPR Korea Male -60 kg 259 1
538 MAHMADIZODA Muhammad  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 259 1
539 SUFIEV Mehrzod  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 259 1
540 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 261 1
541 KNOESTER Calvin  Australia Male -73 kg 266 1
542 VRENOZI Jon  Albania Male -73 kg 290 1
543 PATHAN Samirkhan Faizullahkhan  India Male -81 kg 322 1
544 SEMENOV Stanislav  Russia Male -81 kg 322 1
545 SINGH Jobandeep  India Male -81 kg 322 1
546 ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 329 1
547 ALHOSANI Khalifa  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 344 1
548 AMANOV Ishen  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 344 1
549 CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi  Georgia Male -73 kg 344 1
550 RUHIL Vishal  India Male -73 kg 344 1
551 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2