African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1152
days ago
Tashkent Grand Slam 2021
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -66 kg
KOR
AN, Baul
UZB
YULDOSHEV, Dilshodbek
IND
SAINI, Jasleen Singh
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
BUL
TEMELKOV, Bozhidar
RUS
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula
POL
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk
ITA
STEFANELLI, Biagio
DOM
MATEO, Wander
SVK
POLIAK, Matej
KOR
AN, B.
UZB
YULDOSHEV, D.
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, N.
BUL
TEMELKOV, B.
RUS
ABDULZHALILOV, A.
POL
WAWRZYCZEK, P.
ITA
STEFANELLI, B.
SVK
POLIAK, M.
KOR
AN, B.
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, N.
POL
WAWRZYCZEK, P.
SVK
POLIAK, M.
KOR
AN, B.
KOR
AN Baul
Winner Pool A
SVK
POLIAK, M.
Pool B / Men -66 kg
KOR
KIM, Limhwan
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth
TPE
TSAI, Ming Yen
UZB
SHTURBABIN, Artyom
SRB
BUNCIC, Strahinja
KAZ
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan
KGZ
TE, Artur
CRC
SANCHO, Ian
IRL
BURNS, Nathon
TJK
SUFIEV, Bahrom
KOR
KIM, L.
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, K.
UZB
SHTURBABIN, A.
SRB
BUNCIC, S.
KAZ
SERIKZHANOV, Y.
KGZ
TE, A.
CRC
SANCHO, I.
IRL
BURNS, N.
KOR
KIM, L.
UZB
SHTURBABIN, A.
KAZ
SERIKZHANOV, Y.
IRL
BURNS, N.
KOR
KIM, L.
KOR
KIM Limhwan
Winner Pool B
KAZ
SERIKZHANOV, Y.
Pool C / Men -66 kg
MGL
GANBOLD, Kherlen
UZB
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin
JOR
EALSLMAN, Moath
PER
POSTIGOS, Juan
UKR
MARANDIAN, Karo
AZE
SAFAROV, Orkhan
FIN
SAHA, Luukas
PHI
NAKANO, Shugen
ZAM
MUNGANDU, Steven
RUS
GRIGORYAN, Aram
MGL
GANBOLD, K.
UZB
TILOVOV, M.
JOR
EALSLMAN, M.
PER
POSTIGOS, J.
AZE
SAFAROV, O.
FIN
SAHA, L.
PHI
NAKANO, S.
RUS
GRIGORYAN, A.
MGL
GANBOLD, K.
PER
POSTIGOS, J.
FIN
SAHA, L.
RUS
GRIGORYAN, A.
MGL
GANBOLD, K.
RUS
GRIGORYAN Aram
Winner Pool C
RUS
GRIGORYAN, A.
Pool D / Men -66 kg
MGL
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu
FRA
LE BLOUCH, Kilian
ITA
PIRAS, Matteo
BLR
MINKOU, Dzmitry
TJK
SAFARALIEV, Alijon
UZB
NURILLAEV, Sardor
KGZ
SALAMAT UULU, Baibol
KAZ
MOLDASH, Kemelbek
AFG
FAZLI, Abdul Fahim
MGL
YONDONPERENLEI, B.
FRA
LE BLOUCH, K.
BLR
MINKOU, D.
TJK
SAFARALIEV, A.
UZB
NURILLAEV, S.
KGZ
SALAMAT UULU, B.
KAZ
MOLDASH, K.
AFG
FAZLI, A.
MGL
YONDONPERENLEI, B.
BLR
MINKOU, D.
UZB
NURILLAEV, S.
KAZ
MOLDASH, K.
MGL
YONDONPERENLEI, B.
MGL
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
Winner Pool D
UZB
NURILLAEV, S.
Repechage / Men -66 kg
SVK
POLIAK, Matej
KAZ
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan
MGL
GANBOLD, Kherlen
UZB
NURILLAEV, Sardor
KAZ
SERIKZHANOV, Y.
RUS
GRIGORYAN, A.
UZB
NURILLAEV, S.
KOR
KIM, L.
RUS
GRIGORYAN Aram
Bronze
UZB
NURILLAEV Sardor
Bronze
Final / Men -66 kg
KOR
AN, Baul
KOR
KIM, Limhwan
RUS
GRIGORYAN, Aram
MGL
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu
KOR
AN, B.
MGL
YONDONPERENLEI, B.
KOR
AN Baul
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS