African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1151
days ago
Tashkent Grand Slam 2021
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -100 kg
EGY
DARWISH, Ramadan
TJK
RAHMON, Mansur
USA
SMITH III, L.A.
POL
SZCZUROWSKI, Kacper
BUL
GEORGIEV, Boris
SWE
DVARBY, Joakim
FIJ
TAKAYAWA, Tevita
UZB
TUROBOYEV, Utkirbek
GER
GALANDI, Philipp
RUS
BILALOV, Niiaz
EGY
DARWISH, R.
TJK
RAHMON, M.
POL
SZCZUROWSKI, K.
BUL
GEORGIEV, B.
SWE
DVARBY, J.
UZB
TUROBOYEV, U.
GER
GALANDI, P.
RUS
BILALOV, N.
EGY
DARWISH, R.
BUL
GEORGIEV, B.
UZB
TUROBOYEV, U.
RUS
BILALOV, N.
BUL
GEORGIEV, B.
BUL
GEORGIEV Boris
Winner Pool A
UZB
TUROBOYEV, U.
Pool B / Men -100 kg
MGL
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar
AZE
MIRZAYEV, Aslan
KAZ
KALIYEV, Arman
GEO
CHIKOVANI, Giorgi
CRO
KUMRIC, Zlatko
HUN
CIRJENICS, Miklos
EST
IMALA, Otto
TUR
SISMANLAR, Mert
SRB
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
UZB
KHUDOYBERDIEV, Aklmurodbek
MGL
LKHAGVASUREN, O.
AZE
MIRZAYEV, A.
GEO
CHIKOVANI, G.
CRO
KUMRIC, Z.
HUN
CIRJENICS, M.
TUR
SISMANLAR, M.
SRB
KUKOLJ, A.
UZB
KHUDOYBERDIEV, A.
MGL
LKHAGVASUREN, O.
GEO
CHIKOVANI, G.
TUR
SISMANLAR, M.
UZB
KHUDOYBERDIEV, A.
MGL
LKHAGVASUREN, O.
UZB
KHUDOYBERDIEV Aklmurodbek
Winner Pool B
UZB
KHUDOYBERDIEV, A.
Pool C / Men -100 kg
FRA
IDDIR, Alexandre
HUN
VEG, Zsombor
GER
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, Dario
SRB
DOSEN, Bojan
BEL
NIKIFOROV, Toma
EST
MINASKIN, Grigori
BUL
DICHEV, Daniel
MGL
BATKHUYAG, Gonchigsuren
KAZ
SERIKBAYEV, Aibek
UZB
PULATOV, Shaxboz
FRA
IDDIR, A.
GER
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, D.
SRB
DOSEN, B.
BEL
NIKIFOROV, T.
EST
MINASKIN, G.
MGL
BATKHUYAG, G.
KAZ
SERIKBAYEV, A.
UZB
PULATOV, S.
GER
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, D.
BEL
NIKIFOROV, T.
MGL
BATKHUYAG, G.
UZB
PULATOV, S.
BEL
NIKIFOROV, T.
BEL
NIKIFOROV Toma
Winner Pool C
MGL
BATKHUYAG, G.
Pool D / Men -100 kg
BRA
BUZACARINI, Rafael
TJK
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol
DEN
MADSEN, Mathias
AUS
OZCICEK-TAKAGI, Kayhan
UZB
TUROBOYEV, Muzaffarbek
BLR
SVIRYD, Mikita
KGZ
KAZATOV, Kerim
ITA
BERGAMELLI, Enrico
GRE
MALLIAROPOULOS, Georgios
IND
AVTAR SINGH
BRA
BUZACARINI, R.
DEN
MADSEN, M.
AUS
OZCICEK-TAKAGI, K.
UZB
TUROBOYEV, M.
BLR
SVIRYD, M.
KGZ
KAZATOV, K.
ITA
BERGAMELLI, E.
IND
AVTAR SINGH
BRA
BUZACARINI, R.
UZB
TUROBOYEV, M.
BLR
SVIRYD, M.
IND
AVTAR SINGH
UZB
TUROBOYEV, M.
UZB
TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek
Winner Pool D
BLR
SVIRYD, M.
Repechage / Men -100 kg
UZB
TUROBOYEV, Utkirbek
MGL
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar
MGL
BATKHUYAG, Gonchigsuren
BLR
SVIRYD, Mikita
MGL
LKHAGVASUREN, O.
UZB
TUROBOYEV, M.
MGL
BATKHUYAG, G.
UZB
KHUDOYBERDIEV, A.
UZB
TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek
Bronze
MGL
BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren
Bronze
Final / Men -100 kg
BUL
GEORGIEV, Boris
UZB
KHUDOYBERDIEV, Aklmurodbek
BEL
NIKIFOROV, Toma
UZB
TUROBOYEV, Muzaffarbek
BUL
GEORGIEV, B.
BEL
NIKIFOROV, T.
BEL
NIKIFOROV Toma
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS