African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1151
days ago
Tashkent Grand Slam 2021
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -90 kg
HUN
TOTH, Krisztian
POL
KUCZERA, Piotr
JOR
SEFAN, Salih
UZB
MEYLIEV, Doston
AUS
CASSAR, Harrison
ITA
MUNGAI, Nicholas
USA
BROWN, Colton
TJK
AMIRJONI, Nasimjon
GRE
TSELIDIS, Theodoros
GEO
MARGIANI, Ushangi
AFG
KAKAR, Mod Ismail
HUN
TOTH, K.
POL
KUCZERA, P.
UZB
MEYLIEV, D.
ITA
MUNGAI, N.
USA
BROWN, C.
GRE
TSELIDIS, T.
GEO
MARGIANI, U.
AFG
KAKAR, M.
HUN
TOTH, K.
ITA
MUNGAI, N.
GRE
TSELIDIS, T.
GEO
MARGIANI, U.
HUN
TOTH, K.
HUN
TOTH Krisztian
Winner Pool A
GEO
MARGIANI, U.
Pool B / Men -90 kg
GER
TRIPPEL, Eduard
UZB
JANDREEV, Shermukhammad
RUS
ALLAKHVERDIEV, Eldar
KAZ
MUZAPPAROV, Yersultan
ISR
TENENBAUM, Ben
BLR
SIDORYK, Aliaksandr
JPN
NAGASAWA, Kenta
SVK
RANDL, Milan
SUI
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril
UKR
SHEPEL, Vitalii
EST
KUUSIK, Mattias
GER
TRIPPEL, E.
UZB
JANDREEV, S.
KAZ
MUZAPPAROV, Y.
BLR
SIDORYK, A.
JPN
NAGASAWA, K.
SVK
RANDL, M.
SUI
GROSSKLAUS, C.
UKR
SHEPEL, V.
UZB
JANDREEV, S.
KAZ
MUZAPPAROV, Y.
JPN
NAGASAWA, K.
SUI
GROSSKLAUS, C.
UZB
JANDREEV, S.
JPN
NAGASAWA Kenta
Winner Pool B
JPN
NAGASAWA, K.
Pool C / Men -90 kg
AZE
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
KGZ
SHEROV, Erlan
UKR
GUNCHENKO, Stanislav
GBR
STEWART, Max
ISR
KOCHMAN, Li
MGL
GANTULGA, Altanbagana
PER
GALARRETA, Yuta
EST
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
CZE
KLAMMERT, David
GER
MATIJASS, Martin
UZB
MUROTOV, Ozodbek
AZE
MEHDIYEV, M.
KGZ
SHEROV, E.
GBR
STEWART, M.
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
MGL
GANTULGA, A.
EST
KALJULAID, K.
CZE
KLAMMERT, D.
UZB
MUROTOV, O.
AZE
MEHDIYEV, M.
GBR
STEWART, M.
EST
KALJULAID, K.
CZE
KLAMMERT, D.
AZE
MEHDIYEV, M.
AZE
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
Winner Pool C
EST
KALJULAID, K.
Pool D / Men -90 kg
KOR
GWAK, Donghan
HUN
TOTH, Apor
SVK
ZILKA, Peter
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
ITA
RIGANO, Lorenzo
KAZ
SAGITBEK, Assylan
UZB
BOBONOV, Davlat
BLR
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili
AFG
HAIDARI, Shukruddin
RUS
NAZIROV, Ekubzhon
KOR
GWAK, D.
SVK
ZILKA, P.
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, K.
ITA
RIGANO, L.
UZB
BOBONOV, D.
BLR
KLIAVUSAU, V.
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI, A.
RUS
NAZIROV, E.
KOR
GWAK, D.
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, K.
UZB
BOBONOV, D.
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI, A.
KOR
GWAK, D.
UZB
BOBONOV Davlat
Winner Pool D
UZB
BOBONOV, D.
Repechage / Men -90 kg
GEO
MARGIANI, Ushangi
UZB
JANDREEV, Shermukhammad
EST
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
KOR
GWAK, Donghan
UZB
JANDREEV, S.
AZE
MEHDIYEV, M.
EST
KALJULAID, K.
HUN
TOTH, K.
AZE
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
Bronze
HUN
TOTH Krisztian
Bronze
Final / Men -90 kg
HUN
TOTH, Krisztian
JPN
NAGASAWA, Kenta
AZE
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
UZB
BOBONOV, Davlat
JPN
NAGASAWA, K.
UZB
BOBONOV, D.
JPN
NAGASAWA Kenta
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS