African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1126
days ago
Antalya Grand Slam 2021
Antalya, Turkey
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -60 kg
RUS
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert
NED
JARING, Emiel
TJK
SAIDABUROROV, Shahboz
TUR
YILDIZ, Salih
USA
DIAZ, Adonis
ITA
ARAMU, Alessandro
BUL
GERCHEV, Yanislav
MAR
BASSOU, Issam
GRE
KARAKIZIDI, Savva
RUS
MSHVIDOBADZE, R.
NED
JARING, E.
TJK
SAIDABUROROV, S.
TUR
YILDIZ, S.
USA
DIAZ, A.
ITA
ARAMU, A.
BUL
GERCHEV, Y.
MAR
BASSOU, I.
RUS
MSHVIDOBADZE, R.
TUR
YILDIZ, S.
ITA
ARAMU, A.
BUL
GERCHEV, Y.
TUR
YILDIZ, S.
TUR
YILDIZ Salih
Winner Pool A
BUL
GERCHEV, Y.
Pool B / Men -60 kg
RUS
OGUZOV, Albert
MON
SICCARDI, Yann
AZE
MAMMADSOY, Davud
TUR
KARAHAN, Emirhan
FRA
KHYAR, Walide
SLO
STARKEL, David
PER
CALLE MOROCHO, Dilmer
AUS
KATZ, Joshua
TUN
DHOUIBI, Fraj
RUS
OGUZOV, A.
MON
SICCARDI, Y.
AZE
MAMMADSOY, D.
TUR
KARAHAN, E.
FRA
KHYAR, W.
SLO
STARKEL, D.
AUS
KATZ, J.
TUN
DHOUIBI, F.
RUS
OGUZOV, A.
AZE
MAMMADSOY, D.
FRA
KHYAR, W.
AUS
KATZ, J.
RUS
OGUZOV, A.
FRA
KHYAR Walide
Winner Pool B
FRA
KHYAR, W.
Pool C / Men -60 kg
TPE
YANG, Yung Wei
TUR
BAHADIR, Berat
IRT
AKKASH, Mohamad
GUA
RAMOS, Jose
ECU
PRECIADO, Lenin
UZB
NURILLAEV, Kemran
FRA
BOUDA, Romaric Wend-Yam
SEN
DIOP, Moussa
KUW
ALALI, Meshal
TPE
YANG, Y.
TUR
BAHADIR, B.
IRT
AKKASH, M.
GUA
RAMOS, J.
ECU
PRECIADO, L.
UZB
NURILLAEV, K.
FRA
BOUDA, R.
SEN
DIOP, M.
TPE
YANG, Y.
GUA
RAMOS, J.
UZB
NURILLAEV, K.
FRA
BOUDA, R.
TPE
YANG, Y.
TPE
YANG Yung Wei
Winner Pool C
FRA
BOUDA, R.
Pool D / Men -60 kg
BRA
TAKABATAKE, Eric
TUR
AKKUS, Mihrac
ITA
CARLINO, Andrea
KAZ
SHAMSHADIN, Magzhan
BEL
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre
TUN
MTIRI, Mohamed
AZE
HUSEYNOV, Karamat
MDA
FOCA, Nicolae
BRA
TAKABATAKE, E.
TUR
AKKUS, M.
ITA
CARLINO, A.
KAZ
SHAMSHADIN, M.
BEL
VERSTRAETEN, J.
TUN
MTIRI, M.
AZE
HUSEYNOV, K.
MDA
FOCA, N.
BRA
TAKABATAKE, E.
KAZ
SHAMSHADIN, M.
BEL
VERSTRAETEN, J.
AZE
HUSEYNOV, K.
BRA
TAKABATAKE, E.
BEL
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
Winner Pool D
BEL
VERSTRAETEN, J.
Repechage / Men -60 kg
BUL
GERCHEV, Yanislav
RUS
OGUZOV, Albert
FRA
BOUDA, Romaric Wend-Yam
BRA
TAKABATAKE, Eric
RUS
OGUZOV, A.
TPE
YANG, Y.
FRA
BOUDA, R.
TUR
YILDIZ, S.
TPE
YANG Yung Wei
Bronze
FRA
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
Bronze
Final / Men -60 kg
TUR
YILDIZ, Salih
FRA
KHYAR, Walide
TPE
YANG, Yung Wei
BEL
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre
FRA
KHYAR, W.
BEL
VERSTRAETEN, J.
BEL
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS