African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1126
days ago
Antalya Grand Slam 2021
Antalya, Turkey
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -66 kg
JPN
ABE, Hifumi
UZB
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin
RUS
MUDRANOV, Beslan
PHI
NAKANO, Shugen
KAZ
SAGYNGALIULY, Bauyrzhan
MAR
BASSOU, Imad
TUR
BUYUKESER, Talha
GBR
VAREY, Gregg
CAN
FRASCADORE, Julien
CUB
POLANCO, Orlando
GBS
CESAR, Diogo
JPN
ABE, H.
UZB
TILOVOV, M.
PHI
NAKANO, S.
KAZ
SAGYNGALIULY, B.
MAR
BASSOU, I.
GBR
VAREY, G.
CAN
FRASCADORE, J.
CUB
POLANCO, O.
JPN
ABE, H.
KAZ
SAGYNGALIULY, B.
GBR
VAREY, G.
CAN
FRASCADORE, J.
JPN
ABE, H.
JPN
ABE Hifumi
Winner Pool A
GBR
VAREY, G.
Pool B / Men -66 kg
AZE
SAFAROV, Orkhan
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth
MLT
SAYWELL, Jeremy
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, Kimran
TUR
DEMIREL, Muhammed
FRA
BOUBA, Daikii
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
IRL
BURNS, Nathon
KGZ
SAGYNALIEV, Chyngyzkhan
ZAM
MUNGANDU, Steven
BLR
MINKOU, Dzmitry
CRC
SANCHO, Ian
AZE
SAFAROV, O.
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, K.
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, K.
TUR
DEMIREL, M.
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, N.
KGZ
SAGYNALIEV, C.
BLR
MINKOU, D.
CRC
SANCHO, I.
AZE
SAFAROV, O.
TUR
DEMIREL, M.
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, N.
BLR
MINKOU, D.
AZE
SAFAROV, O.
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
Winner Pool B
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, N.
Pool C / Men -66 kg
BRA
CARGNIN, Daniel
ROU
ZHUKOV, Petr
DOM
MATEO, Wander
HKG
CHOW, Ka Yau Leon Taylor
ALB
CULLHAJ, Indrit
MAR
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane
BRA
LIMA, Willian
TUR
TOKTAY, Ejder
NED
VERHORSTERT, Ivo
RUS
CHOPANOV, Murad
NIG
ALHASSANE, Ismael
BRA
CARGNIN, D.
ROU
ZHUKOV, P.
HKG
CHOW, K.
MAR
BOUSHITA, A.
BRA
LIMA, W.
NED
VERHORSTERT, I.
RUS
CHOPANOV, M.
NIG
ALHASSANE, I.
BRA
CARGNIN, D.
MAR
BOUSHITA, A.
NED
VERHORSTERT, I.
RUS
CHOPANOV, M.
MAR
BOUSHITA, A.
RUS
CHOPANOV Murad
Winner Pool C
RUS
CHOPANOV, M.
Pool D / Men -66 kg
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto
BUL
TEMELKOV, Bozhidar
UKR
HONCHARKO, Yevhen
AUS
KATZ, Nathan
MNE
NURKOVIC, Jusuf
ARG
ALMOG, Tal
FRA
LE BLOUCH, Kilian
ISR
BOBOVICH, Amit
TOG
OLYMPIO, Adebayo Frederic
QAT
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub
USA
BERLINER, Ari
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, A.
UKR
HONCHARKO, Y.
MNE
NURKOVIC, J.
ARG
ALMOG, T.
FRA
LE BLOUCH, K.
ISR
BOBOVICH, A.
QAT
ELIDRISSI, A.
USA
BERLINER, A.
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, A.
MNE
NURKOVIC, J.
FRA
LE BLOUCH, K.
USA
BERLINER, A.
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, A.
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
Winner Pool D
FRA
LE BLOUCH, K.
Repechage / Men -66 kg
GBR
VAREY, Gregg
AZE
SAFAROV, Orkhan
MAR
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane
FRA
LE BLOUCH, Kilian
AZE
SAFAROV, O.
RUS
CHOPANOV, M.
FRA
LE BLOUCH, K.
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, N.
RUS
CHOPANOV Murad
Bronze
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
Bronze
Final / Men -66 kg
JPN
ABE, Hifumi
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
RUS
CHOPANOV, Murad
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto
JPN
ABE, H.
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, A.
JPN
ABE Hifumi
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS