African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1126
days ago
Antalya Grand Slam 2021
Antalya, Turkey
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -90 kg
CZE
BEZDEK, Martin
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
AUT
BORCHASHVILLI, Adam
BLR
SIDORYK, Aliaksandr
ISR
KOCHMAN, Li
CAN
ELNAHAS, Mohab
MNE
RAICEVIC, Novo
TUR
AYDIN, Omer
KAZ
SAGITBEK, Assylan
CZE
BEZDEK, M.
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, K.
BLR
SIDORYK, A.
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
CAN
ELNAHAS, M.
TUR
AYDIN, O.
KAZ
SAGITBEK, A.
CZE
BEZDEK, M.
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, K.
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
KAZ
SAGITBEK, A.
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, K.
TJK
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
Winner Pool A
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
Pool B / Men -90 kg
JPN
MUKAI, Shoichiro
ALG
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane
HUN
SAFRANY, Peter
CHN
BU, Hebilige
PER
GALARRETA, Yuta
ITA
PIRELLI, Gennaro
SWE
NYMAN, Marcus
TUR
CUHADAR, Ahmet
GBR
STEWART, Max
SRB
BRASNJOVIC, Darko
POL
KUCZERA, Piotr
JPN
MUKAI, S.
ALG
BENAMADI, A.
PER
GALARRETA, Y.
ITA
PIRELLI, G.
SWE
NYMAN, M.
GBR
STEWART, M.
SRB
BRASNJOVIC, D.
POL
KUCZERA, P.
ALG
BENAMADI, A.
PER
GALARRETA, Y.
SWE
NYMAN, M.
POL
KUCZERA, P.
ALG
BENAMADI, A.
SWE
NYMAN Marcus
Winner Pool B
SWE
NYMAN, M.
Pool C / Men -90 kg
HUN
TOTH, Krisztian
TUR
CIMEN, Recep
BLR
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar
EST
KUUSIK, Mattias
UZB
JANDREEV, Shermukhammad
USA
BROWN, Colton
CZE
KLAMMERT, David
AUS
CASSAR, Harrison
SEN
DIAO, Abderahmane
COL
BALANTA, Francisco
HUN
TOTH, K.
TUR
CIMEN, R.
EST
KUUSIK, M.
UZB
JANDREEV, S.
USA
BROWN, C.
CZE
KLAMMERT, D.
SEN
DIAO, A.
COL
BALANTA, F.
HUN
TOTH, K.
UZB
JANDREEV, S.
CZE
KLAMMERT, D.
COL
BALANTA, F.
HUN
TOTH, K.
HUN
TOTH Krisztian
Winner Pool C
CZE
KLAMMERT, D.
Pool D / Men -90 kg
TUR
ZGANK, Mihael
EGY
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem
KGZ
BULEKULOV, Faruch
MEX
OCHOA, Victor
COD
LE BEAU, Eyale
ITA
MUNGAI, Nicholas
KAZ
MUZAPPAROV, Yersultan
CAN
BURT, Zachary
TUN
BEN AMMAR, Abdelaziz
AUT
PACHER, Johannes
TUR
ZGANK, M.
EGY
ABD EL AKHER, H.
KGZ
BULEKULOV, F.
COD
LE BEAU, E.
ITA
MUNGAI, N.
KAZ
MUZAPPAROV, Y.
TUN
BEN AMMAR, A.
AUT
PACHER, J.
TUR
ZGANK, M.
KGZ
BULEKULOV, F.
KAZ
MUZAPPAROV, Y.
TUN
BEN AMMAR, A.
TUR
ZGANK, M.
TUR
ZGANK Mihael
Winner Pool D
KAZ
MUZAPPAROV, Y.
Repechage / Men -90 kg
ISR
KOCHMAN, Li
ALG
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane
CZE
KLAMMERT, David
KAZ
MUZAPPAROV, Yersultan
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
TUR
ZGANK, M.
CZE
KLAMMERT, D.
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, K.
ISR
KOCHMAN Li
Bronze
CZE
KLAMMERT David
Bronze
Final / Men -90 kg
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
SWE
NYMAN, Marcus
HUN
TOTH, Krisztian
TUR
ZGANK, Mihael
SWE
NYMAN, M.
HUN
TOTH, K.
SWE
NYMAN Marcus
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS