African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2120
days ago
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018
Berlin, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Men -60 kg
TUN
MEJRI, Moneam
SUI
FISCHER, Janik
KAZ
YESSENGEL, Arslan
NED
BELKAID, Adil
GBR
GILES, Joshua
GER
VISHNEVSKIJ, Daniel
ITA
ARAMU, Alessandro
CZE
VOPAT, David
BUL
BELABBAS, YASIN
FIN
SAHA, Luukas
GER
MUELLER, Kevin
GBR
WAKES, Henry
TUN
MEJRI, M.
KAZ
YESSENGEL, A.
GBR
GILES, J.
GER
VISHNEVSKIJ, D.
ITA
ARAMU, A.
CZE
VOPAT, D.
FIN
SAHA, L.
GBR
WAKES, H.
KAZ
YESSENGEL, A.
GBR
GILES, J.
CZE
VOPAT, D.
FIN
SAHA, L.
KAZ
YESSENGEL, A.
KAZ
YESSENGEL Arslan
Winner Pool A
FIN
SAHA, L.
Pool B Men -60 kg
BRA
TORRES, Renan
ITA
IMPERATO, Guglielmo
GER
HARMENING, Ayke
KAZ
UMUTALIYEV, Toktar
GER
MURRONE, Alessio
FRA
GOUEFFON, Yhonice
AZE
YUSIFOV, Ahmad
AUS
ROBERTS MOK, Owen
GBR
YOUNG, Charlie
BEL
DE PELSENEER, Ward
AUT
ZAKAJEV, Djabrail
BRA
TORRES, R.
ITA
IMPERATO, G.
KAZ
UMUTALIYEV, T.
FRA
GOUEFFON, Y.
AZE
YUSIFOV, A.
GBR
YOUNG, C.
AUT
ZAKAJEV, D.
BRA
TORRES, R.
KAZ
UMUTALIYEV, T.
AZE
YUSIFOV, A.
AUT
ZAKAJEV, D.
BRA
TORRES, R.
BRA
TORRES Renan
Winner Pool B
AZE
YUSIFOV, A.
Pool C Men -60 kg
KAZ
NARBAYEV, Bauyrzhan
BEL
DEBRUYCKER, Julien
GER
GILLER, Vincent
NED
HAEFKENS, Quincy
AUT
KRNJIC, Valentino
ITA
REA, Diego
ROU
BORS DUMITRESCU, Lucian
FIN
RONKKO, Thomas
GER
LAMMERS, Chris
LTU
KUSLEVIC, Evaldas
FRA
DUGUE, Gwendal
GBR
PURLLANT, Jack
KAZ
NARBAYEV, B.
GER
GILLER, V.
NED
HAEFKENS, Q.
ITA
REA, D.
ROU
BORS DUMITRESCU, L.
GER
LAMMERS, C.
LTU
KUSLEVIC, E.
FRA
DUGUE, G.
KAZ
NARBAYEV, B.
ITA
REA, D.
ROU
BORS DUMITRESCU, L.
LTU
KUSLEVIC, E.
KAZ
NARBAYEV, B.
ROU
BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian
Winner Pool C
ROU
BORS DUMITRESCU, L.
Pool D Men -60 kg
RUS
ABDULAEV, Ramazan
GEO
NADIRADZE, Lasha
GBR
THOMSON, Scott
CAN
DEMAERE, Joel
GER
MUEHLEGGER, Manuel
AZE
MAMMADOV, Tofig
AUT
PUM, Marvin
ROU
ORBAN, Lehel
GER
SLAMBERGER, Lennart
SUI
ERNE, Raphael
KAZ
BILAL, Bolat
ITA
D ANGELO, Biagio
GER
HEHTKE, Valentin
RUS
ABDULAEV, R.
GEO
NADIRADZE, L.
CAN
DEMAERE, J.
AZE
MAMMADOV, T.
ROU
ORBAN, L.
GER
SLAMBERGER, L.
KAZ
BILAL, B.
ITA
D ANGELO, B.
RUS
ABDULAEV, R.
AZE
MAMMADOV, T.
GER
SLAMBERGER, L.
KAZ
BILAL, B.
AZE
MAMMADOV, T.
AZE
MAMMADOV Tofig
Winner Pool D
GER
SLAMBERGER, L.
Repechage Men -60 kg
SUI
FISCHER, Janik
TUN
MEJRI, Moneam
ITA
IMPERATO, Guglielmo
GER
LAMMERS, Chris
AUT
PUM, Marvin
CAN
DEMAERE, Joel
TUN
MEJRI, M.
GBR
GILES, J.
ITA
IMPERATO, G.
KAZ
UMUTALIYEV, T.
GER
LAMMERS, C.
LTU
KUSLEVIC, E.
AUT
PUM, M.
RUS
ABDULAEV, R.
TUN
MEJRI, M.
FIN
SAHA, L.
KAZ
UMUTALIYEV, T.
AZE
YUSIFOV, A.
GER
LAMMERS, C.
KAZ
NARBAYEV, B.
RUS
ABDULAEV, R.
GER
SLAMBERGER, L.
FIN
SAHA, L.
AZE
YUSIFOV, A.
KAZ
NARBAYEV, B.
RUS
ABDULAEV, R.
AZE
YUSIFOV, A.
ROU
BORS DUMITRESCU, L.
KAZ
NARBAYEV, B.
BRA
TORRES, R.
ROU
BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian
Bronze
BRA
TORRES Renan
Bronze
Final Men -60 kg
KAZ
YESSENGEL, Arslan
BRA
TORRES, Renan
ROU
BORS DUMITRESCU, Lucian
AZE
MAMMADOV, Tofig
KAZ
YESSENGEL, A.
AZE
MAMMADOV, T.
AZE
MAMMADOV Tofig
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS