African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2120
days ago
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018
Berlin, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Women -63 kg
GER
POHL, Dena
BRA
LIMA, Ryanne
LUX
MOSR, Klara
GRE
AMARANTIDOU, Ioanna
GER
RICKEN, Mina Agneta
ITA
PEDROTTI, Irene
TUR
AKDENIZ, Minel
GBR
SPELLMAN, Olivia
GER
DE VRIES, Dewi
GER
POHL, D.
BRA
LIMA, R.
LUX
MOSR, K.
GRE
AMARANTIDOU, I.
GER
RICKEN, M.
ITA
PEDROTTI, I.
TUR
AKDENIZ, M.
GER
DE VRIES, D.
GER
POHL, D.
LUX
MOSR, K.
ITA
PEDROTTI, I.
GER
DE VRIES, D.
GER
POHL, D.
GER
POHL Dena
Winner Pool A
ITA
PEDROTTI, I.
Pool B Women -63 kg
SRB
OBRADOVIC, Anja
LTU
VASILIAUSKAITE, Aida
ESP
CAMUS HERNAEZ, Irene
RUS
LILUASHVILI, Dali
GER
SCHMIDT, Bianca chiara
FIN
KANERVA, Emilia
BEL
DELEN, Selina
GER
RASCHER, Nike
POL
JARKOWSKA, Magdalena
ITA
PALUMBO, Marianna
SRB
OBRADOVIC, A.
LTU
VASILIAUSKAITE, A.
RUS
LILUASHVILI, D.
GER
SCHMIDT, B.
FIN
KANERVA, E.
BEL
DELEN, S.
GER
RASCHER, N.
ITA
PALUMBO, M.
SRB
OBRADOVIC, A.
RUS
LILUASHVILI, D.
BEL
DELEN, S.
ITA
PALUMBO, M.
SRB
OBRADOVIC, A.
BEL
DELEN Selina
Winner Pool B
BEL
DELEN, S.
Pool C Women -63 kg
SRB
OBRADOVIC, Jovana
ESP
ARJONA HAMMERSLEY, Jazmin
GER
AKDAG, Shirin asya
BEL
SADOUNI, Marie
GER
WINZIG, Annabelle
DEN
HAGELSKJAER, Asta
ITA
GIANNUZZI, Alice
GER
KOENIG, Marie
GBR
GAME, Mollie
SRB
OBRADOVIC, J.
ESP
ARJONA HAMMERSLEY, J.
GER
AKDAG, S.
BEL
SADOUNI, M.
GER
WINZIG, A.
DEN
HAGELSKJAER, A.
GER
KOENIG, M.
GBR
GAME, M.
SRB
OBRADOVIC, J.
BEL
SADOUNI, M.
GER
WINZIG, A.
GBR
GAME, M.
SRB
OBRADOVIC, J.
GER
WINZIG Annabelle
Winner Pool C
GER
WINZIG, A.
Pool D Women -63 kg
CAN
KUNO, Hanako
GER
HORN, Jule marie
ITA
MOMENTE, Mariasole
NED
DEN HARTOG, Romee
GBR
BOBY, Annie
KAZ
MIRZAKHMETOVA, Sayora
CZE
POLASKOVA, Kristyna
GER
BEITANS, Miriam
BRA
MORAES, Gabriella
ITA
FAVORINI, Flavia
CAN
KUNO, H.
GER
HORN, J.
ITA
MOMENTE, M.
GBR
BOBY, A.
KAZ
MIRZAKHMETOVA, S.
CZE
POLASKOVA, K.
BRA
MORAES, G.
ITA
FAVORINI, F.
CAN
KUNO, H.
ITA
MOMENTE, M.
KAZ
MIRZAKHMETOVA, S.
BRA
MORAES, G.
CAN
KUNO, H.
CAN
KUNO Hanako
Winner Pool D
BRA
MORAES, G.
Repechage Women -63 kg
BRA
LIMA, Ryanne
FIN
KANERVA, Emilia
DEN
HAGELSKJAER, Asta
GER
HORN, Jule marie
BRA
LIMA, R.
LUX
MOSR, K.
FIN
KANERVA, E.
ITA
PALUMBO, M.
DEN
HAGELSKJAER, A.
GBR
GAME, M.
GER
HORN, J.
ITA
MOMENTE, M.
BRA
LIMA, R.
ITA
PEDROTTI, I.
FIN
KANERVA, E.
SRB
OBRADOVIC, A.
GBR
GAME, M.
SRB
OBRADOVIC, J.
ITA
MOMENTE, M.
BRA
MORAES, G.
BRA
LIMA, R.
FIN
KANERVA, E.
SRB
OBRADOVIC, J.
BRA
MORAES, G.
FIN
KANERVA, E.
CAN
KUNO, H.
SRB
OBRADOVIC, J.
GER
POHL, D.
CAN
KUNO Hanako
Bronze
SRB
OBRADOVIC Jovana
Bronze
Final Women -63 kg
GER
POHL, Dena
BEL
DELEN, Selina
GER
WINZIG, Annabelle
CAN
KUNO, Hanako
BEL
DELEN, S.
GER
WINZIG, A.
GER
WINZIG Annabelle
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS