African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2120
days ago
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018
Berlin, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Women -70 kg
BRA
FRONER, Ellen
ITA
QUALIZZA, Ilaria
RUS
TIBILOVA, Dana
GER
GRUENEWALD, Yvonne
TUR
ERDOGAN, Semanur
LUX
MOSR, Anetta
GER
WINTER, Marlene
GBR
PETERSEN POLLARD, Kelly
BRA
FRONER, E.
RUS
TIBILOVA, D.
TUR
ERDOGAN, S.
GBR
PETERSEN POLLARD, K.
BRA
FRONER, E.
GBR
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
Winner Pool A
GBR
PETERSEN POLLARD, K.
Pool B Women -70 kg
ISR
GOSHEN, Maya
GER
MURPHY, Bertille
CRO
VIOLIC, Andela
CAN
GRONEN, Shianne
FRA
LEBRETON, Candice
ITA
ESPOSITO, Martina
GER
NEUHOLD, Jasmin
ISR
GOSHEN, M.
GER
MURPHY, B.
FRA
LEBRETON, C.
ITA
ESPOSITO, M.
ISR
GOSHEN, M.
ITA
ESPOSITO Martina
Winner Pool B
ITA
ESPOSITO, M.
Pool C Women -70 kg
RUS
TAIMAZOVA, Madina
GER
GALANDI, Marlene
GBR
COOPER, Emily
GER
YAZICI, Esra
NED
GORISSEN, Jessica
GER
GRZESIEK, Lena
FRA
NZOSSI ELECKA, Carla
BRA
SILVA, Bruna
RUS
TAIMAZOVA, M.
GBR
COOPER, E.
NED
GORISSEN, J.
BRA
SILVA, B.
RUS
TAIMAZOVA, M.
RUS
TAIMAZOVA Madina
Winner Pool C
NED
GORISSEN, J.
Pool D Women -70 kg
KAZ
NARYNOVA, Moldir
GER
OPITZ, Hannah
GBR
NUNN, Chloe
LTU
MACKONYTE, Dalia
NED
KOK, Silja
CRO
KLIBA, Lara
ITA
MANZONI, Arianna
GER
IGL, Raffaela
KAZ
NARYNOVA, M.
GBR
NUNN, C.
NED
KOK, S.
GER
IGL, R.
KAZ
NARYNOVA, M.
KAZ
NARYNOVA Moldir
Winner Pool D
GER
IGL, R.
Repechage Women -70 kg
GER
WINTER, Marlene
TUR
ERDOGAN, Semanur
GER
NEUHOLD, Jasmin
FRA
LEBRETON, Candice
GER
GALANDI, Marlene
GBR
COOPER, Emily
GER
OPITZ, Hannah
GBR
NUNN, Chloe
TUR
ERDOGAN, S.
BRA
FRONER, E.
GER
NEUHOLD, J.
ISR
GOSHEN, M.
GER
GALANDI, M.
NED
GORISSEN, J.
GBR
NUNN, C.
GER
IGL, R.
BRA
FRONER, E.
ISR
GOSHEN, M.
GER
GALANDI, M.
GBR
NUNN, C.
BRA
FRONER, E.
KAZ
NARYNOVA, M.
GER
GALANDI, M.
GBR
PETERSEN POLLARD, K.
BRA
FRONER Ellen
Bronze
GER
GALANDI Marlene
Bronze
Final Women -70 kg
GBR
PETERSEN POLLARD, Kelly
ITA
ESPOSITO, Martina
RUS
TAIMAZOVA, Madina
KAZ
NARYNOVA, Moldir
ITA
ESPOSITO, M.
RUS
TAIMAZOVA, M.
RUS
TAIMAZOVA Madina
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS