African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1758
days ago
Zagreb Grand Prix 2019
Zagreb, Croatia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -60 kg
UZB
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin
SLO
TRBOVC, Matjaz
TKM
JUMAYEV, Hakberdi
GBR
BURT, Ryan
FRA
MKHEIDZE, Luka
UZB
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek
KOR
KIM, Won Jin
BOT
SELLO, Edwin
KAZ
SYUKENOV, Dauren
UZB
LUTFILLAEV, S.
SLO
TRBOVC, M.
TKM
JUMAYEV, H.
FRA
MKHEIDZE, L.
UZB
UROZBOEV, D.
KOR
KIM, W.
BOT
SELLO, E.
KAZ
SYUKENOV, D.
UZB
LUTFILLAEV, S.
TKM
JUMAYEV, H.
UZB
UROZBOEV, D.
KAZ
SYUKENOV, D.
UZB
LUTFILLAEV, S.
UZB
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
Winner Pool A
KAZ
SYUKENOV, D.
Pool B / Men -60 kg
BEL
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre
RUS
GADZHIEV, Sakhavat
MGL
ENKHTAIVAN, Ariunbold
AZE
MAMMADOV, Tofig
POL
GARBACIK, Bartlomiej
USA
DIAZ, Adonis
MON
SICCARDI, Yann
BUL
ALIPIEV, Valentin
POR
PISCO, Miguel
BEL
VERSTRAETEN, J.
RUS
GADZHIEV, S.
MGL
ENKHTAIVAN, A.
AZE
MAMMADOV, T.
USA
DIAZ, A.
MON
SICCARDI, Y.
BUL
ALIPIEV, V.
POR
PISCO, M.
RUS
GADZHIEV, S.
MGL
ENKHTAIVAN, A.
MON
SICCARDI, Y.
BUL
ALIPIEV, V.
MGL
ENKHTAIVAN, A.
MGL
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
Winner Pool B
BUL
ALIPIEV, V.
Pool C / Men -60 kg
MGL
GANBAT, Boldbaatar
AZE
HUSEYNOV, Karamat
POL
GOLOMB, Tomer
IND
YADAV, Vijay Kumar
GER
PLAFKY, Moritz
RUS
MONGUSH, Albert
POR
LOPES, Rodrigo Costa
MAR
BASSOU, Issam
TUR
AKKUS, Mihrac
MGL
GANBAT, B.
AZE
HUSEYNOV, K.
POL
GOLOMB, T.
IND
YADAV, V.
GER
PLAFKY, M.
POR
LOPES, R.
MAR
BASSOU, I.
TUR
AKKUS, M.
MGL
GANBAT, B.
POL
GOLOMB, T.
POR
LOPES, R.
TUR
AKKUS, M.
POL
GOLOMB, T.
POL
GOLOMB Tomer
Winner Pool C
TUR
AKKUS, M.
Pool D / Men -60 kg
GBR
MCKENZIE, Ashley
ISR
BEN DAVID, Daniel
CHA
ISSA SANI, Ibrahim
IRT
AKKASH, Mohamad
FRA
KHYAR, Walide
KOR
CHOI, In Hyuk
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, Kimran
SEN
DIOP, Moussa
GEO
NOZADZE, Temur
GBR
MCKENZIE, A.
ISR
BEN DAVID, D.
CHA
ISSA SANI, I.
IRT
AKKASH, M.
FRA
KHYAR, W.
KOR
CHOI, I.
SEN
DIOP, M.
GEO
NOZADZE, T.
GBR
MCKENZIE, A.
IRT
AKKASH, M.
KOR
CHOI, I.
GEO
NOZADZE, T.
GBR
MCKENZIE, A.
GBR
MCKENZIE Ashley
Winner Pool D
GEO
NOZADZE, T.
Repechage / Men -60 kg
KAZ
SYUKENOV, Dauren
BUL
ALIPIEV, Valentin
TUR
AKKUS, Mihrac
GEO
NOZADZE, Temur
KAZ
SYUKENOV, D.
POL
GOLOMB, T.
GEO
NOZADZE, T.
MGL
ENKHTAIVAN, A.
POL
GOLOMB Tomer
Bronze
MGL
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
Bronze
Final / Men -60 kg
UZB
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin
MGL
ENKHTAIVAN, Ariunbold
POL
GOLOMB, Tomer
GBR
MCKENZIE, Ashley
UZB
LUTFILLAEV, S.
GBR
MCKENZIE, A.
UZB
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS