African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1758
days ago
Zagreb Grand Prix 2019
Zagreb, Croatia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men +100 kg
ISR
SASSON, Or
CRO
COVIC, Ivan
ITA
D ARCO, Vincenzo
RUS
BRACHEV, Anton
GEO
ZAALISHVILI, Gela
POL
SARNACKI, Maciej
FIN
PUUMALAINEN, Martti
SRB
CULUM, Zarko
KSA
ZAIDAN, Rakan
ISR
SASSON, O.
ITA
D ARCO, V.
RUS
BRACHEV, A.
GEO
ZAALISHVILI, G.
POL
SARNACKI, M.
FIN
PUUMALAINEN, M.
SRB
CULUM, Z.
KSA
ZAIDAN, R.
ISR
SASSON, O.
GEO
ZAALISHVILI, G.
POL
SARNACKI, M.
SRB
CULUM, Z.
GEO
ZAALISHVILI, G.
GEO
ZAALISHVILI Gela
Winner Pool A
POL
SARNACKI, M.
Pool B / Men +100 kg
NED
MEYER, Roy
KGZ
TOKTOGONOV, Bekbolot
UKR
KHAMMO, Yakiv
CHN
YUAN, Shaotong
KOR
KIM, Sungmin
GBR
SHERRINGTON, Christopher
ROU
CROITORU, Mircea
UZB
YUSUPOV, Alisher
SLO
DRAGIC, Vito
NED
MEYER, R.
KGZ
TOKTOGONOV, B.
CHN
YUAN, S.
KOR
KIM, S.
GBR
SHERRINGTON, C.
UZB
YUSUPOV, A.
SLO
DRAGIC, V.
NED
MEYER, R.
CHN
YUAN, S.
KOR
KIM, S.
UZB
YUSUPOV, A.
NED
MEYER, R.
NED
MEYER Roy
Winner Pool B
UZB
YUSUPOV, A.
Pool C / Men +100 kg
JPN
HARASAWA, Hisayoshi
ESP
CHELARU GRIGORAS, Irinel Vasile
CHN
YIN, Yongjie
BLR
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr
KGZ
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii
AZE
KOKAURI, Ushangi
GEO
MATIASHVILI, Levani
NED
SPIJKERS, Jur
TJK
RAKHIMOV, Temur
JPN
HARASAWA, H.
ESP
CHELARU GRIGORAS, I.
BLR
VAKHAVIAK, A.
KGZ
KRAKOVETSKII, I.
AZE
KOKAURI, U.
GEO
MATIASHVILI, L.
NED
SPIJKERS, J.
TJK
RAKHIMOV, T.
JPN
HARASAWA, H.
KGZ
KRAKOVETSKII, I.
GEO
MATIASHVILI, L.
TJK
RAKHIMOV, T.
JPN
HARASAWA, H.
JPN
HARASAWA Hisayoshi
Winner Pool C
GEO
MATIASHVILI, L.
Pool D / Men +100 kg
AUT
HEGYI, Stephan
GER
FREY, Johannes
UKR
GORDIIENKO, Oleksandr
KOR
KIM, Duyong
KAZ
KAZHYBAYEV, Yerassyl
UZB
OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod
BIH
SADIKOVIC, Harun
SEN
NDIAYE, Mbagnick
RUS
TSKHOVREBOV, Alen
AUT
HEGYI, S.
GER
FREY, J.
UKR
GORDIIENKO, O.
KAZ
KAZHYBAYEV, Y.
UZB
OLTIBOEV, B.
BIH
SADIKOVIC, H.
SEN
NDIAYE, M.
RUS
TSKHOVREBOV, A.
AUT
HEGYI, S.
KAZ
KAZHYBAYEV, Y.
UZB
OLTIBOEV, B.
RUS
TSKHOVREBOV, A.
KAZ
KAZHYBAYEV, Y.
RUS
TSKHOVREBOV Alen
Winner Pool D
RUS
TSKHOVREBOV, A.
Repechage / Men +100 kg
POL
SARNACKI, Maciej
UZB
YUSUPOV, Alisher
GEO
MATIASHVILI, Levani
KAZ
KAZHYBAYEV, Yerassyl
UZB
YUSUPOV, A.
RUS
TSKHOVREBOV, A.
GEO
MATIASHVILI, L.
NED
MEYER, R.
UZB
YUSUPOV Alisher
Bronze
GEO
MATIASHVILI Levani
Bronze
Final / Men +100 kg
GEO
ZAALISHVILI, Gela
NED
MEYER, Roy
JPN
HARASAWA, Hisayoshi
RUS
TSKHOVREBOV, Alen
GEO
ZAALISHVILI, G.
JPN
HARASAWA, H.
GEO
ZAALISHVILI Gela
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS