African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1758
days ago
Zagreb Grand Prix 2019
Zagreb, Croatia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Women -57 kg
CAN
DEGUCHI, Christa
GEO
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri
ROU
OHAI, Loredana
GBR
NAIRNE, Lele
POL
KUCZERA, Anna
ITA
LO GIUDICE, Martina
CHN
ZHANG, Wen
JOR
ELALMI, Hadeel
ANG
MUCUNGUI, Diassonema
CAN
DEGUCHI, C.
GEO
LIPARTELIANI, E.
ROU
OHAI, L.
GBR
NAIRNE, L.
POL
KUCZERA, A.
ITA
LO GIUDICE, M.
CHN
ZHANG, W.
ANG
MUCUNGUI, D.
GEO
LIPARTELIANI, E.
GBR
NAIRNE, L.
ITA
LO GIUDICE, M.
CHN
ZHANG, W.
GEO
LIPARTELIANI, E.
GEO
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
Winner Pool A
CHN
ZHANG, W.
Pool B / Women -57 kg
GER
STOLL, Theresa
SRB
ROGIC, Jovana
FRA
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie
ESP
UBASART MASCARO, Carla
UKR
SKORA, Mariia
JPN
TAMAOKI, Momo
TKM
NURJAVOVA, Rushana
RUS
KONKINA, Anastasiia
AUT
THEODORAKIS, Asimina
GER
STOLL, T.
FRA
CYSIQUE, S.
ESP
UBASART MASCARO, C.
UKR
SKORA, M.
JPN
TAMAOKI, M.
TKM
NURJAVOVA, R.
RUS
KONKINA, A.
AUT
THEODORAKIS, A.
FRA
CYSIQUE, S.
UKR
SKORA, M.
JPN
TAMAOKI, M.
RUS
KONKINA, A.
FRA
CYSIQUE, S.
JPN
TAMAOKI Momo
Winner Pool B
JPN
TAMAOKI, M.
Pool C / Women -57 kg
GBR
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda
SRB
PERISIC, Marica
ITA
FIANDINO, Samanta
CRO
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea
POR
MONTEIRO, Telma
BEL
LIBEER, Mina
POL
KOWALCZYK, Julia
AUT
FILZMOSER, Sabrina
GBR
SMYTHE-DAVIS, N.
SRB
PERISIC, M.
ITA
FIANDINO, S.
CRO
TOPOLOVEC, T.
POR
MONTEIRO, T.
BEL
LIBEER, M.
POL
KOWALCZYK, J.
AUT
FILZMOSER, S.
GBR
SMYTHE-DAVIS, N.
ITA
FIANDINO, S.
POR
MONTEIRO, T.
AUT
FILZMOSER, S.
GBR
SMYTHE-DAVIS, N.
GBR
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
Winner Pool C
POR
MONTEIRO, T.
Pool D / Women -57 kg
CAN
KLIMKAIT, Jessica
ESP
EQUISOAIN, Jaione
CHN
LU, Tongjuan
KAZ
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara
HUN
KARAKAS, Hedvig
KOR
KIM, Jandi
NZL
BISHOP, Justine
USA
FULGENTES, Amelia
CIV
DABONNE, Zouleiha Abzetta
CAN
KLIMKAIT, J.
ESP
EQUISOAIN, J.
CHN
LU, T.
KAZ
NISHANBAYEVA, S.
HUN
KARAKAS, H.
KOR
KIM, J.
USA
FULGENTES, A.
CIV
DABONNE, Z.
CAN
KLIMKAIT, J.
CHN
LU, T.
KOR
KIM, J.
CIV
DABONNE, Z.
CAN
KLIMKAIT, J.
CAN
KLIMKAIT Jessica
Winner Pool D
KOR
KIM, J.
Repechage / Women -57 kg
CHN
ZHANG, Wen
FRA
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie
POR
MONTEIRO, Telma
KOR
KIM, Jandi
FRA
CYSIQUE, S.
GBR
SMYTHE-DAVIS, N.
KOR
KIM, J.
GEO
LIPARTELIANI, E.
GBR
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
Bronze
GEO
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
Bronze
Final / Women -57 kg
GEO
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri
JPN
TAMAOKI, Momo
GBR
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda
CAN
KLIMKAIT, Jessica
JPN
TAMAOKI, M.
CAN
KLIMKAIT, J.
CAN
KLIMKAIT Jessica
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS