African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1758
days ago
Zagreb Grand Prix 2019
Zagreb, Croatia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Women +78 kg
BIH
CERIC, Larisa
CRO
MIOCIC, Zrinka
KOR
HAN, Mijin
ESP
ALVAREZ, Sara
GBR
ADLINGTON, Sarah
HUN
SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz
GER
LUCHT, Renee
SRB
ZABIC, Milica
BIH
CERIC, L.
CRO
MIOCIC, Z.
KOR
HAN, M.
ESP
ALVAREZ, S.
GBR
ADLINGTON, S.
HUN
SZIGETVARI, M.
GER
LUCHT, R.
SRB
ZABIC, M.
BIH
CERIC, L.
KOR
HAN, M.
HUN
SZIGETVARI, M.
SRB
ZABIC, M.
BIH
CERIC, L.
BIH
CERIC Larisa
Winner Pool A
HUN
SZIGETVARI, M.
Pool B / Women +78 kg
TUN
CHEIKH ROUHOU, Nihel
RUS
CHIBISOVA, Kseniia
ITA
MARCHIO, Elisa
IND
MAAN, Tulika
TUR
OZDEMIR, Kayra
CHN
XU, Shiyan
LTU
JABLONSKYTE, Sandra
ISR
HERSHKO, Raz
TUN
CHEIKH ROUHOU, N.
RUS
CHIBISOVA, K.
ITA
MARCHIO, E.
IND
MAAN, T.
TUR
OZDEMIR, K.
CHN
XU, S.
LTU
JABLONSKYTE, S.
ISR
HERSHKO, R.
TUN
CHEIKH ROUHOU, N.
IND
MAAN, T.
TUR
OZDEMIR, K.
ISR
HERSHKO, R.
TUN
CHEIKH ROUHOU, N.
TUR
OZDEMIR Kayra
Winner Pool B
TUR
OZDEMIR, K.
Pool C / Women +78 kg
AZE
KINDZERSKA, Iryna
POR
NUNES, Rochele
CRO
SUTALO, Ivana
MGL
ERDENEBILEG, Gandiimaa
UKR
TARASOVA, Galyna
CZE
PAULUSOVA, Marketa
LTU
PAKENYTE, Santa
GEO
SOMKHISHVILI, Sophio
POL
ZALECZNA, Anna
AZE
KINDZERSKA, I.
POR
NUNES, R.
CRO
SUTALO, I.
MGL
ERDENEBILEG, G.
UKR
TARASOVA, G.
CZE
PAULUSOVA, M.
LTU
PAKENYTE, S.
POL
ZALECZNA, A.
AZE
KINDZERSKA, I.
MGL
ERDENEBILEG, G.
UKR
TARASOVA, G.
LTU
PAKENYTE, S.
AZE
KINDZERSKA, I.
AZE
KINDZERSKA Iryna
Winner Pool C
UKR
TARASOVA, G.
Pool D / Women +78 kg
JPN
SONE, Akira
TUR
AKBULUT, Sebile
CRO
RADIC, Tina
RUS
GUSHCHINA, Anna
SLO
VELENSEK, Anamari
HUN
KARPATI, Emese
FRA
TOLOFUA, Julia
CHN
JIANG, Yanan
JPN
SONE, A.
TUR
AKBULUT, S.
CRO
RADIC, T.
RUS
GUSHCHINA, A.
SLO
VELENSEK, A.
HUN
KARPATI, E.
FRA
TOLOFUA, J.
CHN
JIANG, Y.
JPN
SONE, A.
RUS
GUSHCHINA, A.
SLO
VELENSEK, A.
CHN
JIANG, Y.
JPN
SONE, A.
JPN
SONE Akira
Winner Pool D
SLO
VELENSEK, A.
Repechage / Women +78 kg
HUN
SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz
TUN
CHEIKH ROUHOU, Nihel
UKR
TARASOVA, Galyna
SLO
VELENSEK, Anamari
TUN
CHEIKH ROUHOU, N.
AZE
KINDZERSKA, I.
SLO
VELENSEK, A.
TUR
OZDEMIR, K.
AZE
KINDZERSKA Iryna
Bronze
SLO
VELENSEK Anamari
Bronze
Final / Women +78 kg
BIH
CERIC, Larisa
TUR
OZDEMIR, Kayra
AZE
KINDZERSKA, Iryna
JPN
SONE, Akira
BIH
CERIC, L.
JPN
SONE, A.
JPN
SONE Akira
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS